Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée:C06:BeF. Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
79 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:08:02 391 SILVESTRE LUCIE BEF 1 F 1 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.27
2 00:08:08 675 VIAL-JAIME ANAIS BEF 2 F 2 GHAA 9.9
3 00:08:13 678 BELMONT ALISSINA BEF 3 F 3 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13.95
4 00:08:16 1294 NOUFIR AICHA BEF 4 F 4 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.86
5 00:08:20 1614 BLAISE RAPHAELLE BEF 5 F 5 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.75
6 00:08:22 1458 FIGOS RISIANA BEF 6 F 6 SMUC 13.70
7 00:08:27 782 SACCOCCIO EMMA BEF 7 F 7 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.56
8 00:08:30 387 SALINS MATHILDE BEF 8 F 8 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.48
9 00:08:30 225 LORENZATI ELODIE BEF 9 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.48
10 00:08:36 756 KEBAILI OCEANE BEF 10 F 10 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.33
11 00:08:41 664 LUCAS SINOUNE BEF 11 F 11 GHAA 13.20
12 00:08:42 598 GERLIER DORIANE BEF 12 F 12 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 13.17
13 00:08:44 362 KERZHERO MATHILDE BEF 13 F 13 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
14 00:08:45 603 LAPANJE LORETTE BEF 14 F 14 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
15 00:08:48 379 ORIO EMELINE BEF 15 F 15 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
16 00:08:50 496 MOUILLOT JADE BEF 16 F 16 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
17 00:08:50 1532 MONNIER AMBRE BEF 17 F 17 SMUC 9.9
18 00:08:53 241 RIGOLLET MAUD BEF 18 F 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
19 00:08:53 1129 DEL-PINO MARINE BEF 19 F 19 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
20 00:08:54 814 SIROT CLARA BEF 20 F 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
21 00:08:55 593 CAMPAS MARIE BEF 21 F 21 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
22 00:08:59 1002 ZERBINI ARMELLE BEF 22 F 22 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
23 00:09:03 724 ANSAS CORALIE BEF 23 F 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
24 00:09:04 961 RAHMANI CHAINEZ MIF 1 F 24 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
25 00:09:08 597 GALDEANO PAULINE BEF 24 F 25 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
26 00:09:09 375 NATALONI EMMA BEF 25 F 26 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
27 00:09:10 280 BRILLEAU INES BEF 26 F 27 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
28 00:09:14 427 DI-MERCURIO LAURINE BEF 27 F 28 AS BEAUSSETANNE 9.9
29 00:09:15 1466 GARCIA-MERCIER ALVA BEF 28 F 29 SMUC 9.9
30 00:09:16 199 COHEN CHARLOTTE BEF 29 F 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
31 00:09:17 385 REGHIOUI JADE BEF 30 F 31 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
32 00:09:20 302 KERDJOU SARAH BEF 31 F 32 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
33 00:09:22 1943 KHEMAISSIA AIDA BEF 32 F 33 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
34 00:09:23 744 FIOL ANAELLE BEF 33 F 34 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
35 00:09:29 1948 LAIMECHE INES BEF 34 F 35 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
36 00:09:34 240 RAMBERT EMMA BEF 35 F 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
37 00:09:35 806 LEROUX SOLENE BEF 36 F 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
38 00:09:38 1145 DROULIN TABATHA BEF 37 F 38 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
39 00:09:43 188 BIGOT JULIE BEF 38 F 39 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
40 00:09:43 195 CERTAIN EVA BEF 39 F 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
41 00:09:44 368 MARICHEZ CHLOE BEF 40 F 41 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
42 00:09:46 269 AKAB SABRINA BEF 41 F 42 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
43 00:09:47 1597 VALLES LUCIE BEF 42 F 43 SMUC 9.9
44 00:09:48 339 CAMES EGLANTINE BEF 43 F 44 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
45 00:09:53 676 WENGEREK MILA BEF 44 F 45 GHAA 9.9
46 00:09:56 426 DESCHUTENEER LEA BEF 45 F 46 AS BEAUSSETANNE 9.9
47 00:10:00 943 MENDY MARIE BEF 46 F 47 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
48 00:10:02 665 MANSANTI JEANNE BEF 47 F 48 GHAA 9.9
49 00:10:03 1066 BAUMANN LISA BEF 48 F 49 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
50 00:10:04 206 DIOUF-SAVOIE NOEMIE BEF 49 F 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
51 00:10:10 1897 BANDIERA LUANA BEF 50 F 51 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
52 00:10:12 228 MANIGA CARLA BEF 51 F 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
53 00:10:15 1675 VANINETTI ANAIS BEF 52 F 53 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
54 00:10:15 219 IDA-BAGUS AYU-LILU BEF 53 F 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
55 00:10:16 193 CARREZ LEA BEF 54 F 55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
56 00:10:17 2077 ACHOURI ZAKIA BEF 55 F 56 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 9.9
57 00:10:18 1173 GANACHON MARINE BEF 56 F 57 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
58 00:10:19 1913 CUNY LEA BEF 57 F 58 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
59 00:10:21 939 MAURIN ELISA BEF 58 F 59 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
60 00:10:39 1807 MARTINET EVA BEF 59 F 60 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
61 00:10:43 1335 ROGANI CYNTHIA BEF 60 F 61 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
62 00:10:45 54 LOURTIES PAULINE BEF 61 F 62 9.9
63 00:10:48 1442 DAINI DANA BEF 62 F 63 SMUC 9.9
64 00:10:48 1642 GRATTAPAGLIA LEA BEF 63 F 64 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
65 00:10:50 568 MESSAD LUNA BEF 64 F 65 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 9.9
66 00:10:53 1556 PINI ARIANE BEF 65 F 66 SMUC 9.9
67 00:10:55 1669 RICALENS PAULINE BEF 66 F 67 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
68 00:11:08 942 MENDY JULIA BEF 67 F 68 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
69 00:11:09 1578 SENCE RITA BEF 68 F 69 SMUC 9.9
70 00:11:10 1421 BRONSARD LOU BEF 69 F 70 SMUC 9.9
71 00:11:13 1637 FERREIRA LISA BEF 70 F 71 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
72 00:11:18 2090 BOUYKO MARION BEF 71 F 72 9.9
73 00:11:18 1678 YOMBIYENI-CAMARA AISSATOU BEF 72 F 73 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
74 00:11:29 350 DIAS-BARREIROS MARJORIE BEF 73 F 74 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
75 00:11:47 1923 ESCOFFIER AUDREY BEF 74 F 75 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
76 00:12:03 1734 CHAZAL TINA BEF 75 F 76 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
77 00:12:15 1074 BENZOUAOUI SHAHINEZ BEF 76 F 77 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
78 00:13:14 363 KEVORKIAN AMBRE-CHRISTAL BEF 77 F 78 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
79 00:14:07 45 LAGLER LAURINE BEF 78 F 79 9.9