Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée:C05: MiM & CaF. Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
99 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:11:22 166 KAOUADJI MEROUANE MIM 1 M 1 ACP MARSEILLE 17.52
2 00:11:56 305 LEPINAY ENZO MIM 2 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.69
3 00:11:59 1142 DJELLALI DJAWAD MIM 3 M 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.62
4 00:12:20 320 SAHRAOUI IMADEDDINE MIM 4 M 4 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.15
5 00:12:28 255 FERNANDEZ LUCAS MIM 5 M 5 AJS LA GARDE 15.98
6 00:12:31 663 LISSILLOUR DIMITRI MIM 6 M 6 GHAA 15.91
7 00:12:33 1617 MMADI ABDOUL MIM 7 M 7 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 15.87
8 00:12:34 315 RAFIN MATHIS MIM 8 M 8 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.85
9 00:12:35 324 WARMERDAM MAX MIM 9 M 9 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.83
10 00:12:38 1285 MONMARSON SAM MIM 10 M 10 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.77
11 00:12:38 1552 PIERI FABIEN MIM 11 M 11 SMUC 15.77
12 00:12:44 1618 OTHEGUY JULIEN MIM 12 M 12 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 15.64
13 00:12:51 654 CHEVALIER ESTEBAN MIM 13 M 13 GHAA 15.50
14 00:12:55 1919 DODERO CLEMENT MIM 14 M 14 USPEG MARSEILLE 15.42
15 00:13:05 1141 DILIBERTO ADRIEN MIM 15 M 15 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.23
16 00:13:07 297 GINANE LOUIS MIM 16 M 16 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 15.19
17 00:13:07 347 COCCI LUCIEN MIM 17 M 17 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 15.19
18 00:13:08 1319 PLOUCHARD HUGO MIM 18 M 18 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.17
19 00:13:10 658 HUBLOU MAXIME MIM 19 M 19 GHAA 15.13
20 00:13:12 1691 JAULIN CAMILLE CAF 1 F 1 TEC TOULON ETUDIANT 9.9
21 00:13:23 1949 LEMOINE ARTHUR MIM 20 M 20 USPEG MARSEILLE 14.88
22 00:13:25 824 AMOUR KAISS MIM 21 M 21 OM ATHLETISME 14.85
23 00:13:26 404 BOULLE ELISA CAF 2 F 2 AMSL FREJUS-SAINT RAPHAEL 14.83
24 00:13:29 571 MOURGUES MAXIME MIM 22 M 22 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 14.77
25 00:13:29 1095 CARRIER AGATHE CAF 3 F 3 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.77
26 00:13:35 234 MOUTIN CHLOE CAF 4 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.67
27 00:13:38 765 MARUZZI JULIEN MIM 23 M 23 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.61
28 00:13:38 771 PEUTIN VICTOR MIM 24 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.61
29 00:13:39 1549 PAUVAREL ANTONIN MIM 25 M 25 SMUC 14.59
30 00:13:46 1722 BORSONI HUGO MIM 26 M 26 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.47
31 00:13:48 1635 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA SEBASTIEN MIM 27 M 27 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.43
32 00:13:49 1426 CAMM ALEXANDRA CAF 5 F 5 SMUC 14.42
33 00:13:50 1667 RAMANICH FAUSTIN MIM 28 M 28 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.40
34 00:13:51 475 FALTOT LOU CAF 6 F 6 AVAG 14.38
35 00:13:52 1298 OUIS YAZID MIM 29 M 29 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.37
36 00:13:54 438 RIGHI ROMARIC MIM 30 M 30 AS BEAUSSETANNE 14.33
37 00:13:58 679 CRUZ REMI MIM 31 M 31 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.26
38 00:14:01 1156 FABRE OLIVIER MIM 32 M 32 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.21
39 00:14:02 899 GARRIC ROMAIN MIM 33 M 33 OM ATHLETISME 14.19
40 00:14:04 710 JAUJARD ANNA CAF 7 F 7 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 14.16
41 00:14:14 208 EYMARD SACHA CAF 8 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.00
42 00:14:16 952 PALOMBA MALAURY CAF 9 F 9 OM ATHLETISME 13.96
43 00:14:22 447 CHABAUD LEA CAF 10 F 10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.87
44 00:14:24 262 LEBLANC CORENTIN MIM 34 M 34 AJS LA GARDE 13.83
45 00:14:26 2080 VARGAS THOMAS MIM 35 M 35 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.80
46 00:14:26 705 FAURE NAIS CAF 11 F 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 13.80
47 00:14:27 1636 CUBEDDU MAXIME MIM 36 M 36 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.79
48 00:14:28 1594 TRESSOR MARINE CAF 12 F 12 SMUC 13.77
49 00:14:39 425 CERCIO ROBIN CAM 1 M 37 AS BEAUSSETANNE 13.60
50 00:14:40 306 MALAVELLE LUCIE CAF 13 F 13 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 13.58
51 00:14:41 445 AMIRI-SIAS CHARLINE CAF 14 F 14 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 13.57
52 00:14:47 287 EL-ATTARD SAAD MIM 37 M 38 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 13.47
53 00:14:49 378 ORIO CLARA CAF 15 F 15 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13.44
54 00:14:51 1050 ADALLE KILLYAN MIM 38 M 39 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.41
55 00:14:52 79 UZZO VALENTIN MIM 39 M 40 13.40
56 00:14:55 669 PETIT ANTOINE MIM 40 M 41 GHAA 13.35
57 00:14:58 600 HENRY PIERRE MIM 41 M 42 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 13.31
58 00:14:58 153 BURTSCHELL HUGES MIM 42 M 43 ACP MARSEILLE 13.31
59 00:14:59 738 COTREL LOIC MIM 43 M 44 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.29
60 00:15:00 173 PAVLOVIC KRISTIYAN MIM 44 M 45 ACP MARSEILLE 13.28
61 00:15:09 1515 MAGOIA MATHIS MIM 45 M 46 SMUC 13.15
62 00:15:10 229 MARY LEO MIM 46 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.13
63 00:15:12 474 COTTET-MOINE LAURA CAF 16 F 16 AVAG 9.9
64 00:15:17 1053 ALIX SEBASTIEN MIM 47 M 48 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
65 00:15:18 455 MARCOTTI VALENTINE CAF 17 F 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
66 00:15:21 2074 BEZIERS LORRIS MIM 48 M 49 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
67 00:15:28 646 AYME ROMAIN MIM 49 M 50 GEMTRIATHLE 9.9
68 00:15:29 446 AMIRI-SIAS ELISA CAF 18 F 18 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
69 00:15:29 454 MARCOTTI ADELE CAF 19 F 19 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
70 00:15:30 480 MAIRE MAUREEN CAF 20 F 20 AVAG 9.9
71 00:15:40 754 HUSSON PIERRICK MIM 50 M 51 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
72 00:15:47 377 OJADOS GUILLAUME MIM 51 M 52 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
73 00:15:51 196 CETTE FLORIAN MIM 52 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
74 00:16:02 344 CHOREL ALEXIA CAF 21 F 21 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
75 00:16:04 2084 AMSELLEM REMI MIM 53 M 54 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
76 00:16:06 1018 SCHULLER MAXIME MIM 54 M 55 OS HYERES 9.9
77 00:16:07 2086 ANDRE MARTIN MIM 55 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
78 00:16:08 602 JEAN VALENTIN MIM 56 M 57 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
79 00:16:11 1110 COLOMBON MORGANE CAF 22 F 22 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
80 00:16:12 789 TOSI MATHIS MIM 57 M 58 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
81 00:16:12 1032 LAPIERRE KEVIN MIM 58 M 59 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
82 00:16:13 201 DE-GUILLEBON ROMAIN MIM 59 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
83 00:16:24 843 BIGAND MARION CAF 23 F 23 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
84 00:16:35 1029 HULLAR FLORIAN MIM 60 M 61 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
85 00:16:52 1171 GABOURG ADRIEN MIM 61 M 62 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
86 00:16:59 1090 BUONSIGNORI LUC MIM 62 M 63 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
87 00:17:08 1016 PLATON LAETITIA BEF 1 F 24 OS HYERES 9.9
88 00:17:20 1104 CHEVALIER COLINE CAF 24 F 25 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
89 00:17:25 244 SEBASTIAO CLEMENT MIM 63 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
90 00:17:29 1006 BUONAVIA CARLA BEF 2 F 26 OS HYERES 9.9
91 00:17:48 1068 BAZIN LOIC MIM 64 M 65 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
92 00:17:49 870 CORNET PAULINE CAF 25 F 27 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
93 00:18:10 1894 ATTALAH NEIL-ADEL BEM 1 M 66 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
94 00:18:31 497 TOSSINI MARGAUX CAF 26 F 28 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
95 00:18:35 423 BOURILLON GUILLAIN MIM 65 M 67 AS BEAUSSETANNE 9.9
96 00:19:04 1915 DE-BIASE MATTEO MIM 66 M 68 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
97 00:19:30 1266 MAZARGUIL ALEXANDRE MIM 67 M 69 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
98 00:19:58 376 NATALONI LISA CAF 27 F 29 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
99 00:19:59 429 GOUSSE AXELLE CAF 28 F 30 AS BEAUSSETANNE 9.9