Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée:C01:Course Open & Challenge des Entreprises. Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
53 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:12 1055 AMOKRANE NADJIB ESM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.00
2 00:14:18 1680 GRAND DAVID ESM 2 M 2 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 17.87
3 00:14:24 450 GERVAIS GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 3 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.75
4 00:14:35 618 JEBARI KHELIFA SEM 2 M 4 DUC ATHLE 17.53
5 00:14:36 802 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.51
6 00:14:46 1365 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.31
7 00:15:02 2057 CHANT-TSIN CEDRIC SEM 5 M 7 17.00
8 00:15:22 1707 AUBER SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 16.63
9 00:15:29 875 DAVIN STEPHANE ESM 3 M 9 OM ATHLETISME 16.51
10 00:15:37 1206 GUILLEMIN BENOIT ESM 4 M 10 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.37
11 00:15:49 1325 RABANI FLORENT SEM 7 M 11 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.16
12 00:15:59 1230 KAKARI X ESM 5 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
13 00:16:07 803 FOVIS JEROME SEM 8 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.86
14 00:16:14 2061 DRILLOT ALAN SEM 9 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.75
15 00:16:24 1982 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 10 M 15 USTM 15.59
16 00:16:38 1 ABBES PATRICK VEM 1 M 16 15.37
17 00:16:54 977 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 11 M 17 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
18 00:17:17 1028 GENTILE TONY VEM 2 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.79
19 00:17:21 615 MAURIN FRANCOIS SEM 12 M 19 CSPCG 13 14.73
20 00:17:22 793 ROGGEMANS EMMANUELLE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.72
21 00:17:33 57 MEURANT ARLETTE VEF 1 F 2 14.56
22 00:17:41 183 ALLARD JEROME SEM 13 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.45
23 00:17:50 27 FAGES JEROME VEM 3 M 21 14.33
24 00:17:55 1069 BAZIN ROMAIN SEM 14 M 22 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.27
25 00:18:11 453 LEFEVRE MATHIAS VEM 4 M 23 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
26 00:18:15 37 GRAND PATRICE VEM 5 M 24 9.9
27 00:18:26 2058 CHAPPUT JEAN-MARC VEM 6 M 25 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 13.87
28 00:18:31 867 COPEL CORALIE SEF 2 F 3 OM ATHLETISME 13.80
29 00:18:31 811 RICHET VERONIQUE VEF 2 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.80
30 00:18:33 2062 PARADEISE MATHIEU VEM 7 M 26 13.78
31 00:18:43 1384 QUESSADA ALAIN VEM 8 M 27 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.66
32 00:18:45 794 BARATIER LUCIE SEF 3 F 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.63
33 00:18:49 71 ROUGET NICOLAS SEM 15 M 28 13.58
34 00:19:28 469 FALCONE DIDIER VEM 9 M 29 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.13
35 00:19:30 1750 DI-SCALA DIDIER VEM 10 M 30 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
36 00:19:32 813 SAMMUT MAGALI SEF 4 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
37 00:20:23 1817 MOUSSARD VALERIE VEF 3 F 7 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
38 00:20:36 1759 FALCONE SEVERINE SEF 5 F 8 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
39 00:20:45 797 DANIEL SOPHIE VEF 4 F 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
40 00:21:09 18 DELAHAYE XAVIER VEM 11 M 31 9.9
41 00:21:15 610 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE VEF 5 F 10 CSPCG 13 9.9
42 00:21:24 2066 PARRIAUV SANDRINE VEF 6 F 11 9.9
43 00:21:33 509 ALLEGRE FRANCINE VEF 7 F 12 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
44 00:21:45 2018 GUEYDON YOLANDE VEF 8 F 13 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
45 00:22:03 1697 ZITO CORALIE SEF 6 F 14 TOBESPORT 9.9
46 00:22:04 2051 GENTILE ANGELINA VEF 9 F 15 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
47 00:22:55 2059 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD VEM 12 M 32 9.9
48 00:23:07 58 MONZAT HUBERT VEM 13 M 33 9.9
49 00:23:50 616 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE VEF 10 M 16 CSPCG 13 9.9
50 00:24:08 1023 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 7 F 17 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
51 00:25:10 49 LEANDRO FLORENCE SEF 8 F 18 9.9
52 00:26:14 2064 FOUNAU DAMIEN SEM 16 M 34 9.9
53 00:26:15 2065 SODEMIE KARINE SEF 9 F 19 9.9