Résultats

MARTIGUES-CARRO - COURSE - 13KM. Édition 2014.

13 Km
25/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
771 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:45:04 358 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 17.31
2 00:45:38 870 TINFOU MUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 2 9.9
3 00:46:16 277 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 2 M 3 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 16.86
4 00:46:25 779 TRAVERSO TONY SEM 3 M 4 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE 972023 16.80
5 00:47:11 632 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.53
6 00:47:20 215 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 3 M 6 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 16.48
7 00:48:04 677 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 7 CLES GARDANNE 16.23
8 00:48:04 555 MORETH THOMAS ESM 1 M 8 16.23
9 00:48:10 446 LANIEZ ARNAUD V1M 4 M 9 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 16.19
10 00:48:35 903 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 10 9.9
11 00:48:36 200 CONDE ERIC V1M 5 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
12 00:48:48 600 PAILLASSON NICOLAS SEM 6 M 12 15.98
13 00:49:12 817 ZUNINO YVES V2M 1 M 13 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 15.85
14 00:49:13 304 FLORENT MARC SEM 7 M 14 SLC MARTIGUES 15.85
15 00:49:48 949 SAHLI BOUCHRA SEF 1 F 1 15.66
16 00:49:56 443 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 6 M 15 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.62
17 00:50:02 493 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 7 M 16 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.59
18 00:50:05 434 LAGRIFFOUL JEAN V2M 2 M 17 COURIR A SAUSSET 15.57
19 00:50:08 305 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 18 15.56
20 00:50:16 746 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 19 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.52
21 00:50:28 601 PAILLASSON PIERRE SEM 8 M 20 15.46
22 00:50:30 88 BIASETTO DIDIER V1M 8 M 21 SLC MARTIGUES 15.45
23 00:50:40 574 NEVIERE BERNARD V1M 9 M 22 CE INEOS LAVERA 15.39
24 00:50:42 707 RUSSICA VITO V1M 10 M 23 15.38
25 00:51:03 373 HAMET JULIEN SEM 9 M 24 CHRONO LIBRE 15.28
26 00:51:21 490 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 10 M 25 SLC MARTIGUES 15.19
27 00:51:25 437 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 11 M 26 USTM JOGGING 15.17
28 00:51:31 71 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 4 M 27 SLC MARTIGUES 15.14
29 00:51:32 512 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 12 M 28 15.14
30 00:51:35 379 HERICHE DAMAN V1M 11 M 29 9.9
31 00:51:35 288 FAYOLLE PIERRE-YVES SEM 13 M 30 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 9.9
32 00:51:42 702 ROZIER CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 31 ALAJM SAINT GILLES 9.9
33 00:51:44 351 GOUIN RENE V1M 12 M 32 SMA 9.9
34 00:51:47 758 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V2M 6 M 33 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
35 00:51:51 611 PAULO MICHEL V1M 13 M 34 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
36 00:52:00 541 MICHEL SEBASTIEN V1M 14 M 35 VIRIAT MARATHON 15.00
37 00:52:01 563 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 14 M 36 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 15.00
38 00:52:02 710 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 2 SMA 14.99
39 00:52:15 539 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 15 M 37 14.93
40 00:52:17 729 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 15 M 38 14.92
41 00:52:20 534 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 7 M 39 ARLES ATHLETISME 14.90
42 00:52:20 73 BENOIT HYACINTHE ESM 2 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.90
43 00:52:22 208 COURT JULIEN SEM 16 M 41 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.89
44 00:52:24 423 KHATIMI NADIA V1F 2 F 3 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 14.89
45 00:52:25 327 GAUBERT MARC V1M 16 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.88
46 00:52:25 627 PHILIP ROLAND V2M 8 M 43 CHRONO LIBRE 14.88
47 00:52:30 207 COULLET-DELLA-CASA SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 SMUC 14.86
48 00:52:32 263 DUCRUET ERIC V1M 17 M 44 CNS LAVERA 14.85
49 00:52:41 919 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 45 14.81
50 00:52:42 575 NEZRI EMMANUEL SEM 18 M 46 14.80
51 00:53:06 396 IBANEZ LAURENT V1M 18 M 47 MPT ISTRES 14.69
52 00:53:06 473 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 19 M 48 14.69
53 00:53:09 711 SAIBOU REMY SEM 20 M 49 14.68
54 00:53:13 759 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 19 M 50 CHRONO LIBRE 14.66
55 00:53:16 117 BOULEDRAK RADOIN SEM 21 M 51 14.64
56 00:53:17 433 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 9 M 52 14.64
57 00:53:22 372 HALLOUIN DAVID SEM 22 M 53 GARDECOTRAIL 14.62
58 00:53:29 607 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 54 14.58
59 00:53:35 888 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.56
60 00:53:37 65 BELDI MOHAMMED-AMINE SEM 23 M 56 14.55
61 00:53:39 309 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 24 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.54
62 00:53:49 260 DRII KARIM SEM 25 M 58 14.49
63 00:53:54 892 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 21 M 59 14.47
64 00:54:09 720 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 26 M 60 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.40
65 00:54:12 11 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 22 M 61 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.39
66 00:54:12 284 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 27 M 62 14.39
67 00:54:15 281 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 10 M 63 LYONDELL 14.38
68 00:54:25 609 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 11 M 64 ATSCAF 13 STVICTORET 14.33
69 00:54:27 930 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 23 M 65 14.33
70 00:54:31 158 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 66 COURIR A SAUSSET 14.31
71 00:54:32 661 RAMIREZ THOMAS SEM 28 M 67 14.30
72 00:54:34 51 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 24 M 68 NWA COTE BLEUE 14.29
73 00:54:37 806 YEROLYMOS MICKAEL ESM 3 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 14.28
74 00:54:43 931 BENMESSAOUD RAZEK SEM 29 M 70 SCPAM 14.26
75 00:54:43 6 ADAM MARC V2M 13 M 71 14.26
76 00:54:54 247 DHELLIN EMERIC SEM 30 M 72 14.21
77 00:54:57 58 BASCOUGNANO ERIC V2M 14 M 73 SLC MARTIGUES 14.19
78 00:55:03 276 EVESQUE LIONEL V2M 15 M 74 NWA COTE BLEUE 14.17
79 00:55:04 774 TORRES ALAIN V1M 25 M 75 14.16
80 00:55:12 464 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 16 M 76 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.13
81 00:55:15 461 LE-DREVO GERARD V3M 2 M 77 MPT ISTRES 9.9
82 00:55:16 763 THEROND ARNAUD SEM 31 M 78 9.9
83 00:55:20 233 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 3 M 79 COURIR AU ROVE 9.9
84 00:55:20 787 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 26 M 80 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
85 00:55:22 538 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 81 9.9
86 00:55:27 650 PRIBILSKI CHRISTOPHE V1M 27 M 82 9.9
87 00:55:36 417 KAMLI KHALIFA V2M 17 M 83 CE INEOS LAVERA 9.9
88 00:55:40 168 CAYUELA RAYMOND V1M 28 M 84 EKIUM 9.9
89 00:55:40 577 NICOLAI ALEXIS SEM 33 M 85 9.9
90 00:55:43 447 LANIEZ BRUNO V1M 29 M 86 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 14.00
91 00:55:49 145 CAPUS SERGE V1M 30 M 87 COURIR A SAUSSET 13.97
92 00:55:55 366 GUIBOUT ERIC V1M 31 M 88 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.95
93 00:55:58 25 ANTONELLI PATRICK V1M 32 M 89 13.94
94 00:56:00 934 DANIEL MICHEL V2M 18 M 90 13.93
95 00:56:04 199 COMTAT CYRIL SEM 34 M 91 13.91
96 00:56:04 337 GILLES LOUIS V3M 4 M 92 AC ST REMY DE PCE 13.91
97 00:56:05 268 DUVEAU PIERRE JUM 2 M 93 13.91
98 00:56:13 921 BASILE MATHIEU SEM 35 M 94 13.87
99 00:56:13 777 TOUACHE ANDRE V2M 19 M 95 13.87
100 00:56:14 852 BONELLI MAXIME SEM 36 M 96 13.87