Résultats

Cap Nature : 18KM. Édition 2014.

18 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
261 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:55:57 1 MELLY PAUL SEM 1 M 1 19.30
2 00:56:08 4 NIZIGIYIMANA EZECHIEL SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE 19.24
3 00:56:38 2 THEURY JAMES SEM 3 M 3 9.9
4 00:57:15 1193 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 4 18.86
5 00:58:11 9 BETT STANLEY SEM 5 M 5 18.56
6 00:59:42 541 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
7 00:59:47 8 KITUR JACOB V1M 1 M 7 9.9
8 01:01:19 13 CHEGE DAVID SEM 7 M 8 FOULEE DES SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 17.61
9 01:03:19 125 CHIRCHIR DANIEL-KEMBOI SEM 8 M 9 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 9.9
10 01:06:32 100 GUADALUPE JOSE SEM 9 M 10 16.23
11 01:06:46 72 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 10 M 11 AC MIRAMAS 16.18
12 01:07:18 422 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 11 M 12 RUNNING EVASION MARTIGUES 9.9
13 01:07:48 512 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 12 M 13 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 15.93
14 01:09:15 477 DIRAND XAVIER V1M 2 M 14 CAP GARONNE 15.60
15 01:11:01 3 NIYONSABA ERIC SEM 13 M 15 LECATEAU NORAIL 15.21
16 01:12:10 524 GIL SAMUEL SEM 14 M 16 14.97
17 01:12:54 508 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI SEM 15 M 17 14.81
18 01:13:28 12 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE SEF 1 F 1 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 14.70
19 01:13:30 93 VASSAULT DIDIER V2M 1 M 18 14.69
20 01:13:41 11 THEURI CHARITY SEF 2 F 2 14.66
21 01:14:37 122 PEYRONEL FRANCK V1M 3 M 19 SMAL 14.47
22 01:15:33 112 CARON HERVE SEM 16 M 20 14.30
23 01:15:34 513 CHOUVY ERIC V1M 4 M 21 14.29
24 01:16:57 404 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 17 M 22 ATSCAF ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
25 01:17:10 124 GADEAU BENOIT SEM 18 M 23 14.00
26 01:17:18 116 BELYAZID ZHOR SEF 3 F 3 ATHLETIC CLUB ARPAJONAIS 13.97
27 01:17:31 23 BATANI FRANCIS V1M 5 M 24 FAST AND FURIOUS 13.93
28 01:18:03 540 NJERI-NGANGA ESTHER SEF 4 F 4 13.84
29 01:18:14 483 SARRATO MICHAEL SEM 19 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.80
30 01:18:43 120 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 20 M 26 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 13.72
31 01:19:08 536 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 21 M 27 13.65
32 01:19:40 414 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 28 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13.56
33 01:19:55 406 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 5 TEAM PASSION COURSE 13.51
34 01:20:33 448 PEDRO ANTONIO V1M 6 M 29 13.41
35 01:20:46 432 LE-QUENTREC ALICE SEF 5 F 6 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13.37
36 01:20:48 573 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 2 M 30 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 13.37
37 01:21:25 32 GREMY DELPHINE SEF 6 F 7 13.27
38 01:21:30 91 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 31 13.25
39 01:21:32 127 TROTEBAS OLIVIER V1M 7 M 32 13.25
40 01:21:42 129 LE-BLAY STEPHANE V1M 8 M 33 OCC 13.22
41 01:21:53 542 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 9 M 34 13.19
42 01:21:59 35 KAZMINE NICOLAS SEM 23 M 35 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 13.17
43 01:22:00 519 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN SEM 24 M 36 13.17
44 01:22:07 576 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 2 F 8 EP MANOSQUE 13.15
45 01:22:14 468 VULLO MAXIME SEM 25 M 37 KM 42,195 MARSEILLE 13.13
46 01:22:22 455 QUILICHINI ERIC V2M 3 M 38 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
47 01:22:55 485 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 26 M 39 EMHBB 9.9
48 01:23:00 109 FANIA HERVE SEM 27 M 40 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 9.9
49 01:23:01 466 VANIER YANNICK V1M 10 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
50 01:23:17 60 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 28 M 42 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9
51 01:23:18 88 VIBET NICOLAS V1M 11 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
52 01:23:18 85 RAPIDEL JEROME SEM 29 M 44 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
53 01:23:44 416 DORNE LAURENT SEM 30 M 45 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
54 01:24:08 514 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 31 M 46 9.9
55 01:24:11 442 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 32 M 47 9.9
56 01:24:12 5 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 9 KMS 9.9
57 01:24:49 500 MORO JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 48 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
58 01:25:05 481 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 5 M 49 9.9
59 01:25:07 30 GIARDINA CHARLES V2M 6 M 50 9.9
60 01:25:10 98 DEMARIA STEPHANE V1M 12 M 51 9.9
61 01:25:13 59 HAMMOUCHE MALIK SEM 33 M 52 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9
62 01:25:19 496 DJIAN BENJAMIN SEM 34 M 53 9.9
63 01:25:28 527 SOLLAZZO NICOLAS SEM 35 M 54 9.9
64 01:25:31 413 DE-BOUILLANNE JULIEN SEM 36 M 55 9.9
65 01:25:40 49 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 56 9.9
66 01:25:53 461 ROUSSELET FABRICE SEM 37 M 57 MARSEILLE SPORT CULTURE 9.9
67 01:26:10 569 CHIARELLO MARC V1M 13 M 58 9.9
68 01:26:14 412 COCCI JMARC V1M 14 M 59 APM OM 9.9
69 01:26:15 538 PEYRET SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 60 9.9
70 01:27:03 114 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 61 EAC EMBRUN 9.9
71 01:27:10 467 VOISIN ALBAN SEM 39 M 62 9.9
72 01:27:15 87 SAUNIER LAURENT V1M 16 M 63 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
73 01:27:16 424 HADDAD NORDINE V1M 17 M 64 9.9
74 01:27:20 130 BAUDERVIN ELOI SEM 40 M 65 9.9
75 01:27:25 550 HANNA PIERRE V1M 18 M 66 PREF'ASS 9.9
76 01:27:28 566 LONG ARMAND V1M 19 M 67 9.9
77 01:27:29 486 KALACHNIKOFF DENIS V1M 20 M 68 9.9
78 01:27:32 529 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 21 M 69 9.9
79 01:27:38 420 N:Anonyme 420 P:Anonyme 420 SEM 41 M 70 9.9
80 01:27:52 562 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 10 KMS 9.9
81 01:27:59 574 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 42 M 71 CS BMP 9.9
82 01:28:02 530 GIOVANNELLI JEAN-MARC V3M 1 M 72 9.9
83 01:28:07 548 BEAUDOIN CHARLES SEM 43 M 73 9.9
84 01:28:13 427 JALADEAU GUILLAUME SEM 44 M 74 9.9
85 01:28:14 539 GUIGAL RENE V2M 8 M 75 9.9
86 01:28:34 547 FABRIER LIONEL V1M 22 M 76 AC SALON 9.9
87 01:28:52 84 MARTIN PHILIPPE-ALEXANDRE SEM 45 M 77 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
88 01:28:59 579 ALMERAS PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 78 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA COLLINE 9.9
89 01:29:04 501 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 9 M 79 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
90 01:29:05 121 REY FABIENNE V2F 2 F 11 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
91 01:29:10 556 SCIARA MICHEL SEM 46 M 80 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 9.9
92 01:29:17 403 BECQUART CORENTIN SEM 47 M 81 VITROLLES 9.9
93 01:29:21 42 MOCKBEL SAMIR SEM 48 M 82 9.9
94 01:29:41 131 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 49 M 83 9.9
95 01:29:43 430 KLEIN LAURENT SEM 50 M 84 9.9
96 01:29:47 411 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 10 M 85 CSPCG 13 9.9
97 01:29:53 94 PELBOIS DAVID SEM 51 M 86 9.9
98 01:29:54 46 PICARD FABIEN V1M 24 M 87 AS MICHELIN TEAM LAURENA 9.9
99 01:29:58 552 GALIZZI DIDIER V2M 11 M 88 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 9.9
100 01:30:01 463 TRIGANCE VALERIE V1F 4 F 12 9.9