Résultats

Cap Nature : 6KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
18/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
213 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:20:28 3089 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.59
2 00:21:18 3405 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.90
3 00:21:38 3369 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.64
4 00:22:00 3422 CONCAS VINCENT SEM 3 M 4 16.36
5 00:22:09 3038 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 1 M 5 OM ATHLETIQUE 16.25
6 00:22:26 3021 CHOHRA MELIK SEM 4 M 6 CARSAT-SUD EST 9.9
7 00:22:30 3416 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 5 M 7 SLC MARTIGUES 16.00
8 00:22:36 3426 TESSARO PAUL SEM 6 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.93
9 00:22:41 3427 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 7 M 9 15.87
10 00:22:50 3127 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 8 M 10 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 15.77
11 00:22:58 3371 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 1 M 11 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 15.67
12 00:23:05 3112 DEPLANQUE MAXIME JUM 2 M 12 KEEP COOL/AC MIRAMAS 15.60
13 00:23:14 3431 MATHELIS NICOLAS SEM 9 M 13 15.49
14 00:23:16 3411 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.47
15 00:23:25 3072 BARTHELEMY BRUNO V1M 2 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.37
16 00:24:06 3339 PASQUETTO MICHEL V2M 1 M 16 USTM-RTM MARSEILLE 14.94
17 00:24:22 3344 SANCHEZ JULIEN JUM 3 M 17 14.77
18 00:24:33 3094 BAYOU MALHA SEF 1 F 1 CNN ALGER 14.66
19 00:24:34 3116 KAHINA MOUMENI JUF 1 F 2 14.65
20 00:24:35 3125 JULLIEN THIERRY V1M 3 M 18 USTM-RTM JOGGING 14.64
21 00:24:42 3065 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 2 M 19 CSMB MARSEILLE 14.57
22 00:25:05 3115 CAMOIN JEAN-YVES V1M 4 M 20 14.35
23 00:25:15 3056 COPEL CORALIE SEF 2 F 3 OM ATHLE 14.26
24 00:25:30 3435 ROUZAUD THIERRY V1M 5 M 21 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
25 00:25:46 3119 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 3 M 22 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.97
26 00:26:15 3343 SANCHEZ OLEGARIO V1M 6 M 23 13.71
27 00:26:23 3110 GASTAUD AURELIE SEF 3 F 4 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH 13.64
28 00:26:24 3301 ALLARD JEROME SEM 11 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.64
29 00:26:26 3419 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 12 M 25 13.62
30 00:26:27 3068 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 1 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.61
31 00:26:27 3088 KORICHI ALEXANDRE JUM 4 M 26 13.61
32 00:26:33 3045 ROGET JEAN-MICHEL V2M 4 M 27 13.56
33 00:27:04 3400 CHASSAIN REMI ESM 1 M 28 13.30
34 00:27:13 3066 GAJEAN REMI ESM 2 M 29 13.23
35 00:27:20 3126 DUBOIS COLETTE V2F 1 F 6 ISTRES SPORTS 13.17
36 00:27:27 3055 MAURIN BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 30 9.9
37 00:27:33 3073 CORTES FABIEN SEM 14 M 31 9.9
38 00:27:37 3113 GARCIA NATHALIE SEF 4 F 7 9.9
39 00:27:40 3395 BLANCHARD-DUMAREST LOIC CAM 2 M 32 9.9
40 00:27:43 3335 NAVARRO YANNICK ESM 3 M 33 9.9
41 00:28:06 3305 DADOUA MAX V2M 5 M 34 9.9
42 00:28:25 3368 CAYON DAMIEN SEM 15 M 35 9.9
43 00:28:26 3028 MATHIEU GILBERT V2M 6 M 36 CARSAT-SUD EST 9.9
44 00:28:28 3124 SENG ALINE SEF 5 F 8 9.9
45 00:28:33 3058 CUENOT CARINE V1F 2 F 9 DECATHLON 9.9
46 00:28:33 3079 GAUTHIER FRANCIS JUM 5 M 37 9.9
47 00:28:37 3436 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 7 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
48 00:28:38 3123 BELATTAN RABIE SEM 16 M 39 9.9
49 00:28:46 3075 FOURCADE DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 40 9.9
50 00:28:48 3417 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE SEF 6 F 10 9.9
51 00:29:02 3047 DIDIER NICOLAS SEM 17 M 41 9.9
52 00:29:11 3080 MATHIEU JOEL V1M 8 M 42 9.9
53 00:29:15 3035 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 43 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
54 00:29:25 3350 FIORINO MICKAEL JUM 6 M 44 9.9
55 00:29:30 3122 GRANDES MANUEL V1M 9 M 45 9.9
56 00:29:33 3107 NATCOU SERGE V2M 8 M 46 9.9
57 00:29:33 3303 FLORAND HAROLD JUM 7 M 47 9.9
58 00:29:46 3074 PAOLINI LUC V2M 9 M 48 9.9
59 00:29:55 3357 DITCHE GWENAELE V1F 3 F 11 9.9
60 00:29:58 3022 PROCACCINI MICHEL V2M 10 M 49 CROSS CRAM SE 9.9
61 00:30:28 3410 DROCOURT JACQUELINE V2F 2 F 12 AC SALON 9.9
62 00:30:32 3375 VRAIN CARLA CAF 1 F 13 9.9
63 00:30:45 3434 MANICACCI JEAN-JACQUES V1M 10 M 50 9.9
64 00:30:56 3421 CONCAS HASINA SEF 7 F 14 9.9
65 00:30:57 3121 FIGUIERE ADRIEN JUM 8 M 51 9.9
66 00:30:57 3026 GUYADER ARMAND V3M 2 M 52 CARSAT-SUD EST 9.9
67 00:31:08 3063 HILLAIRE ROMAIN SEM 18 M 53 TEAM MAG 9.9
68 00:31:09 3086 INCONNU SEM 19 M 54 9.9
69 00:31:14 3064 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 3 M 55 ISTRES 9.9
70 00:31:28 3418 PAYARD SYLVIE V1F 4 F 15 9.9
71 00:31:32 3374 VRAIN EMMANUELLE V1F 5 F 16 CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 9.9
72 00:31:38 3320 GUILHEM LAURENCE SEF 8 F 17 9.9
73 00:31:44 3392 CARDIN ELISE SEF 9 F 18 9.9
74 00:31:47 3317 FICHEUX MAGALI SEF 10 F 19 SMA 9.9
75 00:31:59 3109 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 3 F 20 CSPCG 13 9.9
76 00:32:11 3323 LAMMA ROGER V3M 4 M 56 SPIRIDON CA 9.9
77 00:32:30 3309 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 11 F 21 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
78 00:32:34 3367 JURET MELANIE SEF 12 F 22 9.9
79 00:32:37 3430 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 1 M 57 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
80 00:32:38 3324 LAMOURI AZEDINE V2M 11 M 58 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
81 00:32:40 3097 FOUQUE AURORE SEF 13 F 23 9.9
82 00:32:41 3078 LOUIS BERNARD V3M 5 M 59 CABBA 9.9
83 00:32:45 3412 SCAMARDI ROGER V5M 1 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
84 00:32:50 3383 PETIT CHRISTINE V2F 4 F 24 LFA TRETS 9.9
85 00:32:51 3114 CAMOIN SUZANNE SEF 14 F 25 9.9
86 00:33:00 3315 FARINA FABIEN SEM 20 M 61 9.9
87 00:33:05 3391 LERICHE MAGGUY V1F 6 F 26 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
88 00:33:13 3389 PAMMACHIUS VIRGINIE SEF 15 F 27 9.9
89 00:33:16 3090 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 2 F 28 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
90 00:33:21 3328 MARCHETTI STEPHANE V1M 11 M 62 9.9
91 00:33:25 3046 BOUHASSOUN MEHDI SEM 21 M 63 9.9
92 00:33:30 3030 MARTIN SOPHIE CAF 2 F 29 9.9
93 00:33:33 3048 SHAKER IEVAN V1M 12 M 64 9.9
94 00:33:43 3384 CAPELLE MARION SEF 16 F 30 9.9
95 00:33:44 3385 DUVAL MARC V1M 13 M 65 9.9
96 00:33:45 3386 DELAUNAY JEAN-JACQUES V2M 12 M 66 9.9
97 00:33:47 3319 GUIBAL EMMANUEL V1M 14 M 67 9.9
98 00:33:52 3349 CARCENAC-SORS CECILE V1F 7 F 31 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
99 00:33:57 3095 TREUSSIER MICHEL V3M 6 M 68 9.9
100 00:34:05 3105 BEN-AYOUN CHANTAL V4F 1 F 32 9.9