Résultats

Trail de Glanum : 14Km. Édition 2014.

14 Km
23/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
324 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:09:14 108 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
2 01:09:17 174 LIGIER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 9.9
3 01:09:47 72 CHASTANIER NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 9.9
4 01:09:52 154 INGRAO BRUNO V2M 1 M 4 TEAM BEN RUN 9.9
5 01:10:55 237 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 1 M 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
6 01:10:57 294 YETTEFTI ASSAINE V1M 2 M 6 AC SALON 9.9
7 01:11:00 275 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 4 M 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
8 01:11:17 92 DELHOM JONATHAN SEM 5 M 8 SC ARLES 9.9
9 01:11:28 59 CANO VINCENT V1M 3 M 9 ASCEA CADARACHE 9.9
10 01:11:32 64 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 10 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
11 01:11:40 168 LAYRISSE JEAN-EMILE SEM 7 M 11 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB RAIDLIGHT 9.9
12 01:11:45 254 SEDAT GREGORY SEM 8 M 12 RAIDLIGTH 84 9.9
13 01:12:41 52 BRUN PATRICE V1M 4 M 13 9.9
14 01:13:04 53 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 14 9.9
15 01:14:00 242 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 9 M 15 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
16 01:14:02 153 INACIO PATRICE V1M 6 M 16 9.9
17 01:14:47 687 MARTINEZ FREDERIC V2M 2 M 17 BARBENTANE 9.9
18 01:14:52 186 MARTINEZ FABIEN SEM 10 M 18 9.9
19 01:15:17 121 FLORES DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 19 9.9
20 01:15:58 139 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 11 M 20 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 9.9
21 01:16:13 47 BOUILLE LUC V1M 7 M 21 9.9
22 01:16:24 28 BEN-AHMED MOUNIR SEM 12 M 22 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 9.9
23 01:16:40 279 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.9
24 01:17:13 55 CAMAU NICOLAS SEM 13 M 24 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
25 01:17:25 124 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 25 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
26 01:17:39 7 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 1 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
27 01:17:47 652 DARET LAURENT V1M 10 M 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
28 01:17:52 60 CANU JULIEN SEM 14 M 28 SC ARLES 9.9
29 01:17:55 115 FARANO JEROME V1M 11 M 29 COSSLMA 9.9
30 01:17:56 116 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 12 M 30 COSSLMA 9.9
31 01:18:05 201 MORNET LAURENT V2M 4 M 31 SC ARLES 9.9
32 01:18:07 44 BONNOT MANUEL SEM 15 M 32 9.9
33 01:18:09 197 N:Anonyme 197 P:Anonyme 197 SEM 16 M 33 9.9
34 01:18:13 216 PATIN PIERRE V1M 13 M 34 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
35 01:18:19 104 DUNAND SERGE V2M 5 M 35 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
36 01:18:35 251 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 36 9.9
37 01:18:57 223 PICHON PHILIPPE V1M 14 M 37 SC ARLES 9.9
38 01:19:11 89 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN V1M 15 M 38 COSSLMA 9.9
39 01:19:23 45 BORDE JEAN-JACQUES V2M 6 M 39 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 9.9
40 01:19:43 98 DIET AUDE SEF 1 F 1 CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 9.9
41 01:20:10 273 TOURNIER ARNAUD SEM 18 M 40 9.9
42 01:21:06 107 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 16 M 41 AC ST REMY 9.9
43 01:21:18 144 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 2 M 42 9.9
44 01:21:20 220 PERRET R279MY V1M 17 M 43 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.9
45 01:21:37 187 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 18 M 44 SC ARLES 9.9
46 01:22:06 202 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 19 M 45 9.9
47 01:22:10 657 PICHON MARC V2M 7 M 46 9.9
48 01:22:16 240 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE V2M 8 M 47 SC ARLES 9.9
49 01:22:25 111 ESCALLIER SYLVAIN V1M 19 M 48 9.9
50 01:22:44 691 LAPILLONNE KEVIN SEM 20 M 49 9.9
51 01:22:55 659 ZUNINO REMI ESM 1 M 50 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
52 01:23:47 181 MARGUERITE JEROME V1M 20 M 51 X TERRA AVENTURE PELISSANNE 9.9
53 01:23:54 109 EME DAVID SEM 21 M 52 9.9
54 01:24:08 123 FRANCOIS PIERRE V1M 21 M 53 ROCHEFORT SA 9.9
55 01:24:16 456 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 22 M 54 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
56 01:24:26 266 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 9 M 55 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
57 01:24:51 227 POMBO ERIC SEM 23 M 56 SC ARLES 9.9
58 01:24:53 180 MARCELLIN THIERRY V1M 22 M 57 9.9
59 01:25:12 97 DEVOILLES FABRICE SEM 24 M 58 9.9
60 01:25:19 147 GREARD CEDRIC SEM 25 M 59 9.9
61 01:25:33 128 GALLUCCI ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 60 9.9
62 01:25:42 50 BRAGATO BRICE SEM 27 M 61 9.9
63 01:25:52 233 N:Anonyme 233 P:Anonyme 233 SEM 28 M 62 SC ARLES 9.9
64 01:26:03 215 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 10 M 63 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 9.9
65 01:26:32 204 MOUNIER PATRICK V2M 11 M 64 COEUR A COEUR 9.9
66 01:26:49 182 MARTIN FABIEN SEM 29 M 65 CSA DE LA BASE AERIENNE 115 9.9
67 01:26:50 166 LARNAC PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 66 FOULEE MEYNOISE 9.9
68 01:26:51 88 D'ACUNTO FLORENT SEM 31 M 67 9.9
69 01:27:20 101 DOURTHE GREGORY SEM 32 M 68 9.9
70 01:27:29 137 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 69 AC ST REMY 9.9
71 01:27:38 236 RAYMOND CRISS SEM 33 M 70 9.9
72 01:27:50 74 CHAUVIN BERNARD V1M 23 M 71 9.9
73 01:27:53 690 BENHAMOU GILLES V1M 24 M 72 9.9
74 01:28:11 119 FAYOLLE BENJAMIN SEM 34 M 73 AC ST REMY 9.9
75 01:28:13 246 SALAS PATRICE V1M 25 M 74 9.9
76 01:28:15 37 BLAISE NICOLAS V1M 26 M 75 CHRONO LIBRE 9.9
77 01:28:26 189 N:Anonyme 189 P:Anonyme 189 V2M 12 M 76 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
78 01:28:33 6 AMOUROUX DENIS SEM 35 M 77 PEYPIN 9.9
79 01:28:35 41 BOISRAME GHISLAIN SEM 36 M 78 9.9
80 01:28:48 165 LAPEYRE MATHIEU ESM 2 M 79 ECOLE DES MINES 9.9
81 01:28:50 36 BITOUZET RENAUD SEM 37 M 80 9.9
82 01:29:06 77 CLAUDE CHRISITAN V2M 13 M 81 9.9
83 01:29:12 265 TACCOLA DIDIER V2M 14 M 82 SC ARLES 9.9
84 01:29:25 133 GASNIER YANNICK V1M 27 M 83 9.9
85 01:29:27 17 BALME FREDERIC SEM 38 M 84 9.9
86 01:29:35 34 BIGEON PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 85 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 9.9
87 01:29:36 150 HARROUE LAURENT V2M 16 M 86 CSPCG 13 9.9
88 01:29:38 113 FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 2 9.9
89 01:29:40 214 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 28 M 87 AC ST REMY 9.9
90 01:29:41 151 HENRY FREDERIC V1M 29 M 88 ASCOMETAL 9.9
91 01:29:43 18 BARINI SEBASTIEN SEM 39 M 89 9.9
92 01:29:45 68 CEZARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 40 M 90 LE CLAN NOVES/RAIDLIGHT 9.9
93 01:30:16 3 ALBA LUDOVIC SEM 41 M 91 9.9
94 01:31:04 132 GARCIN BENOIT SEM 42 M 92 9.9
95 01:31:07 24 BAUME REMI V1M 30 M 93 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 9.9
96 01:31:09 136 GELOT PHILIPPE V3M 4 M 94 AC ST REMY 9.9
97 01:31:12 249 SANS HENRI V2M 17 M 95 SANARY CAP GARONNE 9.9
98 01:31:14 158 JOUANIN THIERRY V2M 18 M 96 SANARY RUNNING 9.9
99 01:31:19 253 SEBASTIEN GUY V1M 31 M 97 SC ARLES 9.9
100 01:31:23 54 CALAS PIERRE V2M 19 M 98 SORGUES TRIATHLON 9.9