Résultats

Raid Aventure Pélissanne - 15KM. Édition 2014.

15 Km
24/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
971 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:46:33 210 HERESANU VASILE SEM 1 M 1 9.9
2 01:51:52 1141 OUASSAAELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 2 GROUPE TERLA 9.9
3 01:52:03 189 BASS SEBASTIEN SEM 2 M 3 9.9
4 01:53:03 276 ES-SAIDI RACHID SEM 3 M 4 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 9.9
5 01:54:15 388 BOUIX JULIEN SEM 4 M 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
6 01:58:33 218 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 6 TEAM REEBOK 9.9
7 02:00:50 878 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 6 M 7 CSAMA 9.9
8 02:01:25 593 FOURMENT VALENTIN JUM 1 M 8 9.9
9 02:01:59 1591 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 7 M 9 9.9
10 02:02:40 228 GAILLARD FABIEN SEM 8 M 10 9.9
11 02:02:42 879 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 2 M 11 9.9
13 02:06:34 53 CAYER CEDRIC SEM 9 M 13 9.9
14 02:06:58 421 NIGRO LAURENT V1M 4 M 14 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 9.9
15 02:10:49 446 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 15 9.9
16 02:11:56 1140 ELFARISSI AKIM SEM 10 M 16 GROUPE TERLA 9.9
17 02:13:30 650 HENICHERI FATHIA SEF 1 F 1 CAP GARONNE 9.9
18 02:13:30 10 RENARD DAMIEN SEM 11 M 17 9.9
19 02:14:37 161 CAYSSIALS FREDERIC V2M 2 M 18 9.9
20 02:15:05 707 CHARKAOUI HASSAN SEM 12 M 19 9.9
21 02:16:30 277 KACED KEVIN SEM 13 M 20 9.9
22 02:16:59 259 RUIZ ROMUALD SEM 14 M 21 KRAVMAGA84 9.9
23 02:17:04 338 RABINO ROCH SEM 15 M 22 9.9
24 02:17:06 1031 FOURNIOL NICOLAS SEM 16 M 23 9.9
25 02:17:24 81 BOURRILLON ROMAIN SEM 17 M 24 9.9
26 02:17:56 660 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 18 M 25 9.9
27 02:18:04 533 RECH BENJAMIN SEM 19 M 26 9.9
28 02:18:28 374 HENNOUS ALI SEM 20 M 27 9.9
29 02:19:07 566 ESSAIDI MOHAMED SEM 21 M 28 LAMBESC 9.9
30 02:19:25 291 RABARIN SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 29 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURES 9.9
31 02:20:17 517 CORNO GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 30 LAMBESC RAID AVENTURE 9.9
32 02:21:20 166 PELLEGRIN ANTHONY SEM 24 M 31 9.9
33 02:26:15 77 BERETTI STEPHANE SEM 25 M 32 9.9
34 02:26:19 34 MERET X SEM 26 M 33 9.9
35 02:26:26 163 RAMON OLIVIER SEM 27 M 34 9.9
36 02:26:55 195 TROIA CHRISTOPHE SEM 28 M 35 MEDUSE VA'A 9.9
37 02:26:57 31 PUTTI PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 36 9.9
38 02:27:30 833 TESSARO PAUL SEM 29 M 37 SMC 9.9
39 02:27:47 70 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 38 9.9
40 02:27:51 628 TAYSSEDRE ANTHONY SEM 31 M 39 POMPIERS PELISSANNE 9.9
41 02:27:54 1139 KADOUS BENALI SEM 32 M 40 CCR 9.9
42 02:28:09 1092 TORRAS JEAN-EMMANUEL V2M 3 M 41 GROUPE TERLAT 9.9
43 02:29:20 595 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 6 M 42 COURIR A VAUVERT 9.9
44 02:29:27 565 CORBINEAU FRED SEM 33 M 43 9.9
45 02:29:28 1003 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
46 02:29:29 901 GONCALVES JEROME SEM 34 M 45 GECIA 2 9.9
47 02:29:31 686 MAGGIORE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 46 9.9
48 02:29:44 298 FREDIANI EMMANUEL SEM 35 M 47 9.9
49 02:30:01 1102 KARSENTY HERVE V1M 8 M 48 LA REINE LAURE 9.9
50 02:30:04 1077 DEMURE BAPTISTE SEM 36 M 49 9.9
51 02:30:14 335 PELLEGRIN X SEM 37 M 50 9.9
52 02:30:14 9 COULANGES TONY V2M 4 M 51 TEAM LES MYOSOTIS 9.9
53 02:30:15 82 PAOLI OLIVIER V1M 9 M 52 9.9
54 02:31:07 350 BERNE LUDOVIC SEM 38 M 53 9.9
55 02:31:30 162 MARC NICOLAS SEM 39 M 54 9.9
56 02:32:24 496 GRASSET GUILLAUME SEM 40 M 55 9.9
57 02:33:09 390 FOUQUET BRUNO V1M 10 M 56 GRESICOURANT 9.9
58 02:33:20 127 LICINI ROBIN V1M 11 M 57 9.9
59 02:33:35 164 RIPERT CYRILLE SEM 41 M 58 9.9
60 02:34:02 669 GALANTINE JONATHAN SEM 42 M 59 9.9
61 02:34:50 1090 GUERIN ROMAIN SEM 43 M 60 GROUPE TERLAT 9.9
62 02:34:52 225 MILLON ARNAUD SEM 44 M 61 9.9
63 02:34:55 651 MARQUES-SULA CAROLINE SEF 2 F 2 9.9
64 02:35:09 661 BOUKHRIS NABIL SEM 45 M 62 CAP GARONNE 9.9
65 02:35:58 121 LEMAIRE STEPHANE SEM 46 M 63 9.9
66 02:36:03 60 DECUQ DOMINIQUE V1M 12 M 64 9.9
67 02:36:03 238 BITOUZET RENAUD SEM 47 M 65 9.9
68 02:36:14 381 JUGE DAMIEN SEM 48 M 66 LUBERIDER 9.9
69 02:36:20 400 PARIGUIAN YANNICK SEM 49 M 67 LUBERIDER 9.9
70 02:36:39 111 NEAU CYRIL V1M 13 M 68 9.9
71 02:36:58 30 FORTINI SERGE SEM 50 M 69 MSX 9.9
72 02:37:06 47 PAYET ROLAND V1M 14 M 70 9.9
73 02:37:27 105 VARIN LAURENT SEM 51 M 71 9.9
74 02:38:08 132 SAUZE RAPHAEL SEM 52 M 72 9.9
75 02:38:51 171 NAL ROMAIN SEM 53 M 73 9.9
76 02:38:51 2 NAL ADRIEN SEM 54 M 74 9.9
77 02:38:52 486 JAGNOUX DAMIEN SEM 55 M 75 9.9
78 02:39:20 912 DEBRAY LAURENT V1M 15 M 76 CO SAINT FONS 9.9
79 02:39:58 79 STEMPNIAKOWSKI FRANCK SEM 56 M 77 9.9
80 02:40:12 150 RIGAUD BENOIT SEM 57 M 78 9.9
81 02:40:30 209 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 3 F 3 9.9
82 02:40:44 203 TIROLE FRANCK SEM 58 M 79 9.9
83 02:41:41 886 PALLIER MATTHIEU SEM 59 M 80 9.9
84 02:41:55 92 CERVERA MARC SEM 60 M 81 9.9
85 02:41:56 146 RUIZ RENAUD SEM 61 M 82 9.9
86 02:42:30 184 MELERO YOANN SEM 62 M 83 9.9
87 02:42:31 183 HUGON JONATHAN SEM 63 M 84 9.9
88 02:42:49 126 LICINI GAELLE V1F 1 F 4 9.9
89 02:42:51 1068 SERRA NORBERT V1M 16 M 85 9.9
90 02:42:52 434 TONON SYLVIAN SEM 64 M 86 9.9
91 02:43:31 531 DUBOIS-LOUNIS MAXIME SEM 65 M 87 9.9
92 02:43:34 1089 FIGAROL NICOLAS SEM 66 M 88 GROUPE TERLAT 9.9
93 02:43:58 411 JOB CYRIL V1M 17 M 89 9.9
94 02:44:25 704 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 90 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
95 02:44:28 753 CARBONNEL FREDERIC SEM 67 M 91 TCO 9.9
96 02:45:27 236 PLANCHON SEBASTIEN SEM 68 M 92 POMPIER 9.9
97 02:45:28 578 LUCCIONI BENOIT SEM 69 M 93 9.9
98 02:45:37 770 TEISSIER STEPHANE V1M 19 M 94 9.9
99 02:45:38 230 SCIULARA PIERRE V1M 20 M 95 ASS DE PARALPINISME 9.9
100 02:46:18 843 LANDRAIN NICOLAS SEM 70 M 96 9.9