Résultats

Raid Aventure Pélissanne - 8KM. Édition 2014.

8 Km
24/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
958 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:22 1432 BOUCHIA VINCENT SEM 1 M 1 9.9
2 00:54:02 1413 ALLARD JEROME SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLEPROVENCE 9.9
3 00:56:18 1247 TORREGROSSA GAUTIER V1M 1 M 3 9.9
4 00:57:46 1357 HERRADA JOHAN SEM 3 M 4 9.9
5 00:58:20 1422 SEMPERE FREDERIC V1M 2 M 5 9.9
6 00:58:22 1953 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 4 M 6 PROLOGIA 9.9
7 00:58:34 1648 LLANERAS GISELE V2F 1 F 1 TONTA TRAIL 9.9
8 00:59:25 1815 ARMAND JORIS SEM 5 M 7 9.9
9 00:59:27 1203 PICANO SIMON SEM 6 M 8 9.9
10 00:59:30 1437 CHANUDET ERIC V1M 3 M 9 9.9
11 01:00:49 1199 PANIER FRANCOIS SEM 7 M 10 9.9
12 01:00:57 1423 GRIMA SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 11 9.9
13 01:02:12 1237 MARTIN YVES V2M 1 M 12 9.9
14 01:02:40 1764 CACHEREUX STEPHANE SEM 9 M 13 9.9
15 01:02:44 1356 VASCO MICKAEL SEM 10 M 14 9.9
16 01:03:05 1375 PRADES JEROME V1M 4 M 15 9.9
17 01:03:34 1464 MAUREL DAVID SEM 11 M 16 9.9
18 01:03:43 1540 BARGAGLI YVES V2M 2 M 17 9.9
19 01:04:05 1875 GRAS EMERIC SEM 12 M 18 LES COLOCS 9.9
20 01:04:45 1645 GRENEAU JULIEN SEM 13 M 19 PELIMMO 9.9
21 01:04:52 2083 SANDRON PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 20 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 1 9.9
22 01:04:57 1652 GARCIA NATHALIE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
23 01:04:58 1936 TREIBER LAURENT SEM 14 M 21 CADAMURO 9.9
24 01:05:24 1231 BLONDEAU MICKAEL SEM 15 M 22 9.9
25 01:05:25 1248 CORBANI MILAN JUM 1 M 23 9.9
26 01:06:30 1835 PICCA MATHIEU SEM 16 M 24 9.9
27 01:06:30 1379 PICCA MONIQUE V2F 2 F 3 9.9
28 01:06:33 2185 HERICOURT LUDOVIC SEM 17 M 25 9.9
29 01:06:38 1290 DE-POLO ROMAIN SEM 18 M 26 9.9
30 01:07:16 1193 MERENCO PASCAL V1M 6 M 27 9.9
31 01:07:25 1200 PANIER VINCENT SEM 19 M 28 9.9
32 01:08:09 1726 JULLIAN TEDDY SEM 20 M 29 9.9
33 01:08:10 1904 MANTICELLO HUGO CAM 1 M 30 GEME TRIATHLE 9.9
34 01:08:25 1978 EL-FILALI HAMID V2M 3 M 31 9.9
35 01:08:26 1327 RUIZ PATRICE SEM 21 M 32 9.9
36 01:08:55 1272 D'ORSI FABRICE SEM 22 M 33 FINISHERS TEAM 9.9
37 01:08:58 1273 BERDUGO LAURENT V1M 7 M 34 FINISHERS TEAM 9.9
38 01:09:19 1332 GAUBERT GERARD SEM 23 M 35 9.9
39 01:09:22 2034 BARATA SOPHIE SEF 2 F 4 9.9
40 01:09:31 2033 FIGEAC FRANCK SEM 24 M 36 9.9
41 01:10:19 1239 GARCIA-RUIZ ROMAIN SEM 25 M 37 9.9
42 01:10:21 1236 GARCIA AUDREY SEF 3 F 5 9.9
43 01:10:54 1240 DEMAZURE ERIC V1M 8 M 38 9.9
44 01:10:58 1217 SALA ROMAIN SEM 26 M 39 9.9
45 01:10:59 1216 SALA ERIC SEM 27 M 40 9.9
46 01:11:05 1284 SONNECK WILFRID V1M 9 M 41 9.9
47 01:11:06 1408 CLAIRET-LOQUET RENALD SEM 28 M 42 9.9
48 01:11:22 1560 VARGIU TONY SEM 29 M 43 9.9
49 01:11:37 1738 BRETON EMERIC SEM 30 M 44 9.9
50 01:11:51 1483 DACHER OLIVIER SEM 31 M 45 9.9
51 01:11:54 1903 MANTICELLO HENRI V1M 10 M 46 GEM TRIATHLE 9.9
52 01:11:56 1585 BIANCHI XAVIER SEM 32 M 47 9.9
53 01:12:02 1295 VINSON MATHIS BEM 1 M 48 9.9
54 01:12:16 1685 DUINO MARTINE V2F 3 F 6 ISTRES SPORT 9.9
55 01:12:17 1609 MARTINEZ PABLO SEM 33 M 49 9.9
56 01:13:20 1906 BARATHIEU LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 50 9.9
57 01:13:23 1439 BLASQUEZ FELIX SEM 35 M 51 9.9
58 01:13:28 1275 DEMORTIER AMANDINE SEF 4 F 7 9.9
59 01:13:37 1913 AMRANI HAKIM SEM 36 M 52 9.9
60 01:13:38 1918 MORO ANTOINE SEM 37 M 53 9.9
61 01:13:54 1207 MUNINI FLORIAN JUM 2 M 54 9.9
62 01:14:01 1908 VERGEOT SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 55 9.9
63 01:14:12 1266 MOULA NADIA V1F 1 F 8 9.9
64 01:14:23 1235 LASRI-CORSO MARINA SEF 5 F 9 9.9
65 01:14:28 1498 PIRONE JULIEN SEM 39 M 56 9.9
66 01:14:29 1497 VANNUCCI BRUNO SEM 40 M 57 9.9
67 01:14:56 1206 MUNINI CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 58 9.9
68 01:14:59 1228 CORSO THIERRY V2M 5 M 59 9.9
69 01:15:16 1673 YACHI STEPHANE SEM 41 M 60 9.9
70 01:15:17 1674 OUDOUL SONIA SEF 6 F 10 9.9
71 01:15:37 1910 DUCRUET CYRIL ESM 1 M 61 9.9
72 01:16:01 2286 MELET PIERRE-ETIENNE SEM 42 M 62 MARY ET CHRISTOPHE 9.9
73 01:16:38 2081 COLLADO AURORE SEF 7 F 11 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 1 9.9
74 01:16:49 1610 RAHAL KARIM SEM 43 M 63 9.9
75 01:17:19 2111 BAJOLLE OLIVIER SEM 44 M 64 9.9
76 01:17:39 1224 FERRENBACH NICOLAS SEM 45 M 65 9.9
77 01:17:51 2145 REY JONATHAN SEM 46 M 66 9.9
78 01:17:56 2165 VASQUEZ STEPHANE SEM 47 M 67 9.9
79 01:17:57 1763 COTTE CAROLINE V1F 2 F 12 SMA 9.9
80 01:17:59 2171 MARCHESSEAU NICOLAS SEM 48 M 68 9.9
81 01:18:00 2136 APPRIOU ADELINE SEF 8 F 13 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU ATHLETISME 9.9
82 01:18:19 2272 BAUDOIN NATHALIE V1F 3 F 14 CE CARREFOUR VITROLLES 2 9.9
83 01:18:20 2238 BAUDOIN REGIS SEM 49 M 69 ASR BOXE 9.9
84 01:18:24 2239 AQUINO JEAN-PIERRE V1M 11 M 70 ASR BOXE 9.9
85 01:18:27 2237 ZAMOU LODI SEM 50 M 71 ASR BOXE 9.9
86 01:18:38 2076 MINVIELLE BERNARD V2M 6 M 72 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
87 01:19:01 1649 CHANTEPERDRIX MAGALI V2F 4 F 15 TONTA TRAIL 9.9
88 01:19:16 1789 TEODORO MARIE SEF 9 F 16 9.9
89 01:19:21 1528 ROCCABIANCA LOIC V1M 12 M 73 9.9
90 01:19:23 1433 LIBOUREL BENJAMIN ESM 2 M 74 9.9
91 01:19:24 1434 LAPEYRE NICOLAS ESM 3 M 75 9.9
92 01:19:26 1307 BROUUIERES ANAIS ESF 1 F 17 9.9
93 01:19:27 1435 IMPARATO JULIEN ESM 4 M 76 9.9
94 01:19:29 1420 DREUX MARJORIE SEF 10 F 18 9.9
95 01:19:37 1728 RAMEAU JONATHAN CAM 2 M 77 9.9
96 01:19:46 1419 QUINTON AUDREY SEF 11 F 19 9.9
97 01:19:59 1346 GRAIL BEATRICE V1F 4 F 20 9.9
98 01:20:00 1347 MARION FLORIAN SEM 51 M 78 9.9
99 01:20:04 1345 MARION HERVE V1M 13 M 79 9.9
100 01:20:05 1343 DUVERT LIONEL V1M 14 M 80 9.9