Résultats

Raid Aventure Pélissanne - 2KM. Édition 2014.

2 Km
24/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
303 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:51 11278 BLANC LEO BEM 1 M 1 9.9
2 00:10:14 11203 TRIFFAUT KILIAN BEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 00:10:33 11287 DELGADO TITOUAN POM 1 M 3 9.9
4 00:10:36 11286 LOPEZ LUCAS POM 2 M 4 9.9
5 00:10:40 11288 THOMAS NOE BEM 3 M 5 9.9
6 00:10:47 11178 GALIOTO LEO BEM 4 M 6 9.9
7 00:10:57 11220 ATIA ROMAIN BEM 5 M 7 9.9
8 00:11:03 11338 MELIAND VINCENT EAM 1 M 8 9.9
9 00:11:06 11434 CASTAING MAYLIS BEF 1 F 1 9.9
10 00:11:08 11211 MERCIER TEO POM 3 M 9 9.9
11 00:11:10 11067 FERNANDEZ NOAH BEM 6 M 10 9.9
12 00:11:11 11077 GEBELIN COLIN BEM 7 M 11 9.9
13 00:11:12 11066 BRANCHEREAU MATHIAS EAM 2 M 12 9.9
14 00:11:14 11076 RENARD HUGO BEM 8 M 13 9.9
15 00:11:20 11181 PICARD MAEL POM 4 M 14 9.9
16 00:11:24 11022 MEREL ELOWAN EAM 3 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
17 00:11:26 11228 SALADINO ERIKA BEF 2 F 2 9.9
18 00:11:31 11306 CONDE GREGORY BEM 9 M 16 9.9
19 00:11:32 11210 CASTAING ROXANE POF 1 F 3 9.9
20 00:11:32 11145 BENSUSSAN MANON POF 2 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
21 00:11:32 11104 DAMICHEL LOUIS BEM 10 M 17 9.9
22 00:11:41 11092 JEANDEL VICTOR BEM 11 M 18 9.9
23 00:11:44 11163 MALERBE SAMUEL BEM 12 M 19 ACA 9.9
24 00:11:47 11231 AGUILAR CLEMENT BEM 13 M 20 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
25 00:11:49 11155 COLLUS MOA POF 3 F 5 9.9
26 00:11:50 11311 BRIDE FLORYAN BEM 14 M 21 9.9
27 00:11:51 11224 PERSON TOM POM 5 M 22 9.9
28 00:11:51 11316 SOTTERMANN YANN BEM 15 M 23 9.9
29 00:11:52 11248 MELLADO EVAN BEM 16 M 24 ACS 9.9
30 00:11:53 11126 TAILLEBOIS EMILIO POM 6 M 25 9.9
31 00:11:54 11068 TORRELLI ILONNA POF 4 F 6 SMUC 9.9
32 00:11:54 11240 GORIOT LEO POM 7 M 26 9.9
33 00:11:57 11232 BACH MATHIAS EAM 4 M 27 9.9
34 00:11:59 11054 BOCHEREAU BAPTISTE POM 8 M 28 9.9
35 00:11:59 11148 GRANDMOTTET AMELIE BEF 3 F 7 9.9
36 00:12:02 11296 CASTEUR ADRIEN POM 9 M 29 9.9
37 00:12:04 11333 GALLERON-DUBOIS CAMILLE EAM 5 M 30 9.9
38 00:12:10 11028 CAMBON MATHIEU EAM 6 M 31 9.9
39 00:12:11 11012 MANDRACCHIA ROMAN BEM 17 M 32 9.9
40 00:12:14 11136 SIOL ALEXANDRE EAM 7 M 33 MAANY 9.9
41 00:12:15 11043 VALTOT ALBAN BEM 18 M 34 9.9
42 00:12:15 11137 POTTIER-REIGNER JULIEN EAM 8 M 35 TC PELISSANNE 9.9
43 00:12:16 11166 HERMITTE TOM BEM 19 M 36 S/L PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
44 00:12:17 11167 HARIVEL KELVYN POM 10 M 37 9.9
45 00:12:18 11259 GUILLET FABIO BEM 20 M 38 9.9
46 00:12:19 11249 MELLADO YLAN POM 11 M 39 ACS 013018 9.9
47 00:12:24 11042 LETELLIER RAPHAEL BEM 21 M 40 9.9
48 00:12:24 11295 VINSON MATHIS BEM 22 M 41 9.9
49 00:12:26 11013 CLAVEL FELIX POM 12 M 42 9.9
50 00:12:26 11277 RAYOT JOANES EAM 9 M 43 9.9
51 00:12:29 11284 GALLET CHRISTINE BEF 4 F 8 9.9
52 00:12:32 11177 GALIOTO LUCIE EAF 1 F 9 9.9
53 00:12:32 11189 DEMONCHY JASON POM 13 M 44 9.9
54 00:12:37 11168 LANIEZ ANOUK POF 5 F 10 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 9.9
55 00:12:37 11020 COUDERT ALICE BEF 5 F 11 MSA MARTIGUES 9.9
56 00:12:40 11157 BILLIERE THEO EAM 10 M 45 9.9
57 00:12:41 11276 RAYOT-SBROLINI MARWIN POM 14 M 46 9.9
58 00:12:42 11347 INCONNU BEM 23 M 47 9.9
59 00:12:43 11059 DEBERNARDY MATHIS POM 15 M 48 9.9
60 00:12:45 11038 WAGNER CHLOE POF 6 F 12 CO ST FONS 9.9
61 00:12:45 11069 TORRELLI LOU EAF 2 F 13 9.9
62 00:12:47 11086 ROUSIC LUCAS BEM 24 M 49 9.9
63 00:12:50 11326 SICARD ROMAN POM 16 M 50 9.9
64 00:12:54 11213 ETIEMBLE ELISE POF 7 F 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
65 00:12:58 11071 BERNARD UGO POM 17 M 51 9.9
66 00:13:00 11074 FLEUREAU ALEXANDRE BEM 25 M 52 9.9
67 00:13:00 11307 INCONNU BEM 26 M 53 9.9
68 00:13:01 11065 DIRAISON YOAN EAM 11 M 54 GROUPE TERLAT 9.9
69 00:13:05 11186 PEPIN ADELINE BEF 6 F 15 AS VIALA LACOSTE 9.9
70 00:13:08 11016 MICHAUD DAMIEN EAM 12 M 55 9.9
71 00:13:09 11015 MICHAUD ALEXANDRE BEM 27 M 56 9.9
72 00:13:11 11253 BOIVINET PIERRICK EAM 13 M 57 9.9
73 00:13:12 11283 MEZOUR ENZO POM 18 M 58 9.9
74 00:13:13 11317 BOURGUE SACHA BEM 28 M 59 9.9
75 00:13:16 11299 PAYET CAMERON EAM 14 M 60 9.9
76 00:13:17 11030 FRANGIONI MATHIAS POM 19 M 61 9.9
77 00:13:18 11350 INCONNU BEM 29 M 62 9.9
78 00:13:20 11329 BERTMON MATHIEU POM 20 M 63 9.9
79 00:13:21 11029 BOUCHARD MORGANE POF 8 F 16 9.9
80 00:13:22 11158 LEVICQ ROMAIN EAM 15 M 64 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
81 00:13:23 11335 BONELLI LAURINE BEF 7 F 17 VOLLEY CLUB 9.9
82 00:13:24 11133 PRIN DORIAN EAM 16 M 65 MAANY 9.9
83 00:13:26 11052 CAPIEU VALENTIN POM 21 M 66 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
84 00:13:27 11318 RICHET JULIANNE BEM 30 M 67 9.9
85 00:13:29 11192 BEZOMBES AURELIEN POM 22 M 68 9.9
86 00:13:29 11089 AUTEM HIPPOLYTE BEM 31 M 69 ACA 9.9
87 00:13:29 11190 MARTINEZ RUBEN BEM 32 M 70 AS MATRAJA 9.9
88 00:13:30 11011 MANDRACCHIA LOISE EAF 3 F 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
89 00:13:30 11117 CORNILLE ALEXIS EAM 17 M 71 MAANY 9.9
90 00:13:32 11159 LEVICQ PAUL POM 23 M 72 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 9.9
91 00:13:32 11247 ENJALBERT REMY BEM 33 M 73 TEAM DES COSTES 9.9
92 00:13:32 11246 MASSOU ELLIOT BEM 34 M 74 TEAM DES COSTES 9.9
93 00:13:35 11331 GOUMET MAEL BEM 35 M 75 9.9
94 00:13:36 11041 MATEO MAXIME BEM 36 M 76 9.9
95 00:13:37 11258 BIDORET ARTHUR POM 24 M 77 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
96 00:13:38 11060 DOUCET LINDSAY POF 9 F 19 9.9
97 00:13:40 11010 DILLY SIBYLLE POF 10 F 20 9.9
98 00:13:41 11254 BOIVINET CYNTHIA EAF 4 F 21 9.9
99 00:13:43 11063 BENAZECH ALEXANDRE POM 25 M 78 9.9
100 00:13:45 11085 ROUSIC ANTOINE EAM 18 M 79 9.9