Résultats

Les 7km du Set - 7KM - SOLO. Édition 2014.

7 Km
21/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
92 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:23 217 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 OCC 16.55
2 00:27:31 211 CILIRIE KOLIA V1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.26
3 00:27:45 303 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 3 OCC 15.14
4 00:27:54 225 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 2 M 4 9.9
5 00:28:11 301 PLANTIER PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 5 14.90
6 00:28:30 260 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 2 M 6 14.74
7 00:28:40 242 ROZE RUDY SEM 3 M 7 14.65
8 00:28:55 236 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 14.52
9 00:29:21 281 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 3 M 8 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 24 14.31
10 00:29:33 254 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 4 M 9 14.21
11 00:29:59 222 GAUBERT MARC V1M 4 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
12 00:30:35 212 COMINO JONATHAN SEM 5 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 13.73
13 00:30:37 243 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 6 M 12 13.72
14 00:30:46 268 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 7 M 13 CS BMP 13.65
15 00:31:12 203 BAHAT ABBES V2M 3 M 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.46
16 00:31:21 256 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 5 M 15 13.40
17 00:31:35 291 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.30
18 00:31:40 230 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 8 M 16 13.26
19 00:31:41 288 EVENGUE AXEL CAM 1 M 17 13.26
20 00:31:45 290 DURAND FABRICE SEM 9 M 18 13.23
21 00:31:50 228 JAKUBINA MAXIME SEM 10 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX 13.19
22 00:32:01 234 MICHEL FREDERI SEM 11 M 20 9.9
23 00:32:13 226 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 12 M 21 9.9
24 00:32:15 220 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 6 M 22 9.9
25 00:32:24 278 JORDAN REID V1M 7 M 23 9.9
26 00:32:38 248 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 4 M 24 AS BERRE 9.9
27 00:32:46 204 BEL JORDAN SEM 13 M 25 9.9
28 00:32:50 282 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 26 OCC 9.9
29 00:33:12 280 AGSIDYENE ILYAS ESM 1 M 27 9.9
30 00:33:16 239 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 1 F 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
31 00:33:21 272 AVOT MICHEL V3M 1 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
32 00:33:28 231 KOPF ALAIN V2M 6 M 29 9.9
33 00:33:31 283 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 4 OCC 9.9
34 00:33:42 292 CHIAPPETTA PIERRE V2M 7 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
35 00:34:21 258 POHU VINCENT MIM 1 M 31 9.9
36 00:34:27 269 BUENO ROGER V2M 8 M 32 9.9
37 00:34:51 249 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 1 F 5 KMS 9.9
38 00:35:13 267 N:Anonyme 267 P:Anonyme 267 SEM 14 M 33 9.9
39 00:35:40 257 RAWDIN YASHA SEM 15 M 34 9.9
40 00:35:48 223 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 2 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
41 00:36:07 232 LECANUET CAROLINE V1F 3 F 7 ECOS 9.9
42 00:36:16 205 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:36:45 224 GUIGUES RICHARD V1M 8 M 36 9.9
44 00:37:19 276 GEX NICOLAS V1M 9 M 37 SET CLUB 9.9
45 00:37:37 270 LE-GUILLOU GEORGES V4M 2 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
46 00:38:21 262 VO-VAN MURIEL V1F 4 F 8 9.9
47 00:38:25 302 SARREBEYROUX AYMERIC SEM 16 M 39 9.9
48 00:38:35 277 CHICHERY STEPHANE V1M 10 M 40 9.9
49 00:38:40 250 TOLARI MAURICE V3M 2 M 41 9.9
50 00:38:40 299 RIVET PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 42 9.9
51 00:39:03 241 REMON ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 43 9.9
52 00:39:19 300 PLANTIER NATHALIE V1F 5 F 9 9.9
53 00:39:37 208 BOUILLY ROMAIN SEM 18 M 44 9.9
54 00:39:51 298 GIRAUD ALAIN V1M 11 M 45 9.9
55 00:39:52 293 MERCHEZ PASCAL V1M 12 M 46 9.9
56 00:40:00 202 BAGARRY THOMAS SEM 19 M 47 9.9
57 00:40:14 213 COTTERET SEVERINE V1F 6 F 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
58 00:40:25 201 ANDRE PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 20 M 48 9.9
59 00:40:30 279 SOUBRIE MAUD V3F 1 F 11 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
60 00:41:30 246 SEJEAU LAURENCE V1F 7 F 12 9.9
61 00:41:52 296 ELSENHEIMER SOPHIE V1F 8 F 13 9.9
62 00:42:02 235 PHILIPPE LEA ESF 1 F 14 9.9
63 00:42:58 264 DELAROUE XAVIER V1M 13 M 49 9.9
64 00:43:07 207 BLANC JOELLE V1F 9 F 15 9.9
65 00:43:19 259 POHU OLIVIER V1M 14 M 50 9.9
66 00:43:28 287 BARSOTTI WENDY CAF 1 F 16 9.9
67 00:43:30 221 FOURNIER RICHARD V1M 15 M 51 9.9
68 00:44:15 218 DUSART LESLIE V1F 10 F 17 9.9
69 00:45:07 215 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 2 F 18 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
70 00:45:20 295 CAPIZZI RITA V1F 11 F 19 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
71 00:45:58 297 STROMBONI ISABELLE V1F 12 F 20 9.9
72 00:46:28 216 DUFOUR YVES V3M 4 M 52 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
73 00:46:30 294 N:Anonyme 294 P:Anonyme 294 V1F 13 F 21 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
74 00:47:33 271 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 3 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
75 00:49:34 240 REMON SOPHIE SEF 3 F 23 9.9
76 00:49:36 261 MICHEL CAROLINE V1F 14 F 24 9.9
77 00:52:07 289 REGNARD JOSEPH V1M 16 M 53 9.9
78 00:52:15 285 MANSON MARIE-FRANCOISE V3F 4 F 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
79 00:52:16 284 MANSON MARCEL V3M 5 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
80 00:52:36 219 ESCARIOT ELOISE SEF 4 F 26 9.9
81 00:53:06 266 DELAROUE MAUD V1F 15 F 27 9.9
82 00:53:16 237 POURRIERE ANNIE V2F 2 F 28 9.9
83 00:53:39 263 CARAYON CLEO SEF 5 F 29 9.9
84 00:54:56 265 RYBAKA MARION V1F 16 F 30 9.9
85 00:55:09 244 SCHARF ALIENOR CAF 2 F 31 DES PIEDS...GIE MARSEILLE 9.9
86 00:55:10 247 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 55 DES PIEDS...GIE MARSEILLE 9.9
87 00:57:59 286 CHIODO ANNA MIF 1 F 32 9.9
88 00:59:04 251 TOLISANO OLIVIER V1M 17 M 56 9.9
89 00:59:04 252 TOLISANO ANNE V1F 17 F 33 9.9
90 01:01:02 255 BOUISSET JOSIANE V2F 3 F 34 9.9
91 01:01:32 253 VANDENBRANDE CLAIRE SEF 6 F 35 9.9
92 01:01:40 209 CARON PAOLA V1F 18 F 36 9.9