Résultats

LE TOUR DES COLLINES - 10km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
191 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:13 192 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 1 M 1 17.99
2 00:28:30 197 AZZAZ KARIM V1M 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS17.81
3 00:30:00 199 GUESSOUTI MILOUD JUM 1 M 3 16.92
4 00:30:05 152 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 1 M 4 CV PERNES16.87
5 00:30:08 186 DRIDER JIMMY V2M 1 M 5 ENDURANCE SHOP16.85
6 00:30:44 14 CHAMBON DAVID SEM 2 M 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON16.52
7 00:30:52 4 SERRA HENRI V1M 2 M 7 ESPRIT COURSE16.44
8 00:31:10 200 ABBATI MATHIEU SEM 3 M 8 USPA LE PONTET16.29
9 00:31:42 69 VIDEBIEN CYRILLE SEM 4 M 9 9.90
10 00:31:48 45 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 10 TRIATHLON MONTELIMAR15.96
11 00:31:51 160 SEYMAND SYLVAIN SEM 6 M 11 DECATHLON SUD MEDITERRANNEE15.94
12 00:32:14 51 MALBON FREDERIC V2M 2 M 12 ASVBC15.75
13 00:32:29 162 BARBIEUX ANTOINE SEM 7 M 13 AS VILLENEUVE15.63
14 00:32:36 50 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 3 M 14 ASVBC SORGUES15.57
15 00:32:37 222 TENZA CHRISTOPHE V2M 3 M 15 NORSC15.56
16 00:32:37 151 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 16 UA CARTPENTRAS15.56
17 00:32:42 149 PETITBON JOEL V1M 4 M 17 15.52
18 00:32:52 35 GEIGER CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 18 15.44
19 00:32:52 141 VARLEY PAUL V2M 4 M 19 15.44
20 00:32:57 58 NENDY JOSE V1M 6 M 20 15.41
21 00:33:14 136 PILLAJO ALBERTO CAM 1 M 21 UA CARPENTRAS15.27
22 00:33:23 128 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 7 M 22 15.21
23 00:33:33 66 THOMAS JEROME V1M 8 M 23 COMBES ET CRETES15.13
24 00:34:01 5 BAGHDADI HICHAM SEM 9 M 24 AUCUN14.92
25 00:34:08 155 ROUX FLORENT SEM 10 M 25 UA CARPENTRAS14.87
26 00:34:15 150 DUPUY BENOIT SEM 11 M 26 14.82
27 00:34:17 52 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 12 M 27 14.81
28 00:34:27 15 N:Anonyme 15 P:Anonyme 15 SEM 13 M 28 14.73
29 00:34:34 187 MARCOZ JOHANNA SEF 1 F 1 14.68
30 00:34:46 181 ALOY LAURENT V1M 9 M 29 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE14.60
31 00:34:54 44 JAUFFRET KEVIN ESM 2 M 30 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON14.54
32 00:34:59 142 GARROS PHILIPPE V1M 10 M 31 14.51
33 00:35:11 234 VALES VINCENT V1M 11 M 32 RSA14.43
34 00:35:14 48 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 33 TEAM TARAHUMARA14.41
35 00:35:27 195 LE-MOUEL MARIA V1F 1 F 2 14.32
36 00:35:40 67 VALLIERE JO V3M 1 M 34 14.23
37 00:35:42 61 ROSELLO LI V1F 2 F 3 AS CAVAILLON14.22
38 00:36:04 227 MAUMUS PIERRE V1M 13 M 35 9.90
39 00:36:07 13 CHAIX MICHEL V2M 5 M 36 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
40 00:36:09 301 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN ESM 3 M 37 9.90
41 00:36:13 185 BOUGHOLENE NOJI SEM 14 M 38 9.90
42 00:36:15 54 N:Anonyme 54 P:Anonyme 54 SEM 15 M 39 14.00
43 00:36:20 123 CARRERA STEPHAN V2M 6 M 40 LES 1000 PATTES13.97
44 00:36:26 209 VENTRE GERARD V2M 7 M 41 LES GAMBETTES DU PALAIS13.93
45 00:36:27 39 GIRAUDO DAVID V1M 14 M 42 13.93
46 00:36:31 21 CONTET-VIVIER DAVID V1M 15 M 43 CAP BOLLENE13.90
47 00:36:31 55 MEYNAUD JEREMY SEM 16 M 44 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 8413.90
48 00:36:34 22 CUTULLIC ALAIN V2M 8 M 45 13.88
49 00:36:37 137 PILLAJO-VAMBERLA CRISTIAN ESM 4 M 46 UA CARPENTRAS13.86
50 00:36:39 219 LAVILLE ALAIN V1M 16 M 47 SORGUES13.85
51 00:36:44 198 CHABERT BERNARD V2M 9 M 48 13.82
52 00:36:58 19 CONIL STEPHANE SEM 17 M 49 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB13.73
53 00:37:03 148 TERANNE PASCAL V2M 10 M 50 AS CAVAILLON13.70
54 00:37:11 60 ROQUE ERIC V2M 11 M 51 FC BARBENTANE13.65
55 00:37:14 188 SIGNORET GERARD V2M 12 M 52 BASKETS FUMANTES13.63
56 00:37:14 59 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 18 M 53 13.63
57 00:37:18 53 MANI MALIKA V1F 3 F 4 KMS13.61
58 00:37:18 68 VEGA TEDDY SEM 19 M 54 13.61
59 00:37:18 143 GALTIER THIERRY V1M 17 M 55 13.61
60 00:37:19 196 VILAIN SERGE V2M 13 M 56 FC BARBENTANE13.60
61 00:37:20 63 SOHIER FREDERIC V2M 14 M 57 FOULEE ROMAINE13.60
62 00:37:47 236 LHORTOLAT STEPHANE V1M 18 M 58 13.43
63 00:38:06 153 CIPOLAT FRANCK V1M 19 M 59 FOULEE VEDENAISE13.32
64 00:38:20 122 BONNET PIERRE-ANDRE SEM 20 M 60 13.24
65 00:38:22 71 YANOUCHEV BORISLAV SEM 21 M 61 13.23
66 00:38:36 25 DEVIDE FRANCK V2M 15 M 62 FC BARBENTANE13.15
67 00:38:51 8 BESSE JULIEN SEM 22 M 63 9.90
68 00:38:51 20 CONSTANT PATRICK V2M 16 M 64 A C VEDENE FOOTBALL9.90
69 00:38:58 213 INCONNU V1M 20 M 65 9.90
70 00:39:05 165 FORGEROT PHILIPPE V2M 17 M 66 9.90
71 00:39:06 138 PILLAJO INTY JUM 2 M 67 9.90
72 00:39:07 230 WENZEL KARL SEM 23 M 68 9.90
73 00:39:10 144 BONNET FRANCOISE V2F 1 F 5 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE9.90
74 00:39:11 304 BRAILLE ROLAND V2M 18 M 69 LES 1000 PATTES9.90
75 00:39:12 11 BRISTIEL JOEL V3M 2 M 70 9.90
76 00:39:21 194 BELAHCEN MOURAD SEM 24 M 71 9.90
77 00:39:24 190 PAULIN FRANCOIS V1M 21 M 72 9.90
78 00:39:38 36 GENNESSON OLIVIER CAM 2 M 73 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS9.90
79 00:39:50 16 LIZEE PHILIPPE V2M 19 M 74 9.90
80 00:39:54 42 GUYOT LAURENT V2M 20 M 75 9.90
81 00:40:09 189 CHARDON MICHEL V2M 21 M 76 9.90
82 00:40:20 32 FLOQUET GREGORY V1M 22 M 77 9.90
83 00:40:32 156 CAPELLE PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 78 9.90
84 00:40:35 161 CLEMENTE JEAN-YVES V1M 24 M 79 9.90
85 00:40:43 294 SCHAAP DANIEL V3M 3 M 80 9.90
86 00:40:53 210 THARY JEROME V1M 25 M 81 9.90
87 00:40:58 57 NOTEBAERT SERGE V4M 1 M 82 AC ST REMY9.90
88 00:41:28 298 HAUDRY FRANCOISE V3F 1 F 6 TMT9.90
89 00:41:28 131 MATHIEU ANNICK V2F 2 F 7 LES 1000 PATTES9.90
90 00:41:37 157 BELLO GIUSEPPE-WILLIAM SEM 25 M 83 TEAM CSP CARPENTRAS9.90
91 00:41:41 135 TOURTOIS BERNARD V3M 4 M 84 LES 1000 PATTES9.90
92 00:41:48 40 HUGUET FABRICE V1M 26 M 85 9.90
93 00:41:49 229 MARTIN JEAN-MARC SEM 26 M 86 9.90
94 00:41:49 302 QUEVA JEAN-MARC V2M 22 M 87 COSSLMA9.90
95 00:41:49 208 FRIEDERICH PHILIPPE V2M 23 M 88 9.90
96 00:41:50 228 BRIOT ANTHONY SEM 27 M 89 9.90
97 00:41:50 7 BERT ERIC V2M 24 M 90 TARAHUMARA9.90
98 00:41:54 224 MIRALLES VIRGILE V3M 5 M 91 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
99 00:41:55 26 DROUOT CORINNE V2F 3 F 8 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
100 00:41:56 158 SEYMAND AUDREY SEF 2 F 9 9.90
101 00:41:59 146 BERTONCINO CHANTAL V2F 4 F 10 ASVA9.90