Résultats

Collines Vedene : Course enfants 1KM. Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
60 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:04:25 257 ALOY CLEMENT BEM 1 M 1 13.58
2 00:04:26 221 PALMER GUILAIN BEM 2 M 2 13.53
3 00:04:30 261 AYME LAURIE BEF 1 F 1 13.33
4 00:04:35 280 MOYA BAPTISTE POM 1 M 3 9.9
5 00:04:37 271 LUGERINO HUGO BEM 3 M 4 13.00
6 00:04:40 292 EDWARDS CIANA POF 1 F 2 AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.9
7 00:04:43 290 LEFEBVRE DINO POM 2 M 5 TITISSE CLUB 9.9
8 00:04:45 287 MARCHAND EDOUARD POM 3 M 6 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
9 00:04:48 276 LHORTOLAT JUSTINE BEF 2 F 3 9.9
10 00:04:50 260 AINA ADELE BEF 3 F 4 9.9
11 00:04:52 244 BOZKUS SELVI POF 2 F 5 9.9
12 00:04:55 255 CARLE MATEO EAM 1 M 7 9.9
13 00:04:58 270 TOUSSAINT MELIE BEF 4 F 6 9.9
14 00:05:00 264 BENAYOUN ETHAN POM 4 M 8 9.9
15 00:05:04 277 MICELI QUENTIN BEM 4 M 9 9.9
16 00:05:08 258 ALOY JULIEN EAM 2 M 10 9.9
17 00:05:11 259 AYME JUSTINE POF 3 F 7 9.9
18 00:05:14 269 TOUSSAINT TILIA POF 4 F 8 9.9
19 00:05:17 265 ZAMORA BASTIEN BEM 5 M 11 9.9
20 00:05:20 214 WENZEL ANTON EAM 3 M 12 9.9
21 00:05:24 239 INCONNU EAM 4 M 13 9.9
22 00:05:26 272 FERRANDEZ LIA POF 5 F 9 9.9
23 00:05:28 286 MARTIN-MONNARD VINCENT BEM 6 M 14 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
24 00:05:30 253 LAVILLEDIEU ALEXIA EAF 1 F 10 9.9
25 00:05:33 251 BLENET-ARNAL JULIE POF 6 F 11 9.9
26 00:05:35 252 BLENET-ARNAL REMI EAM 5 M 15 9.9
27 00:05:36 216 MARTINEZ RUBENS EAM 6 M 16 9.9
28 00:05:39 284 PASTRE TONI POM 5 M 17 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
29 00:05:41 215 CLAREBON AUBIN BEM 7 M 18 9.9
30 00:05:43 291 GANNICHOT CELIA EAF 2 F 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
31 00:05:45 246 MBARKI MARIAM EAF 3 F 13 9.9
32 00:05:47 249 LEMARQUE-GEORGES ETHAN POM 6 M 19 9.9
33 00:05:49 242 HERNANDEZ SOLENE POF 7 F 14 9.9
34 00:05:51 263 LASCOMBE CYNTHIA POF 8 F 15 9.9
35 00:05:53 273 MORTET LUCYE EAF 4 F 16 9.9
36 00:05:56 262 LASCOMBE ORIANNE POF 9 F 17 9.9
37 00:05:57 297 BOSC TRISTAN EAM 7 M 20 ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT-ANDIOLAIS 9.9
38 00:05:59 218 SOLER CAMILLE POF 10 F 18 9.9
39 00:06:01 279 HADDADI SHERYNE POF 11 F 19 9.9
40 00:06:03 206 BOURDON LILLY POF 12 F 20 9.9
41 00:06:08 285 MESGUEN TIMOTHEE EAM 8 M 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
42 00:06:10 278 BERTRAND JULES EAM 9 M 22 9.9
43 00:06:13 250 BADIN FELIX POM 7 M 23 9.9
44 00:06:16 207 BOURDON TINO EAM 10 M 24 9.9
45 00:06:19 293 DI-ROLLO LILY EAF 5 F 21 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
46 00:06:20 245 MBARKI MOUNIA BEF 5 F 22 9.9
47 00:06:23 254 LAVILLEDIEU LUCAS EAM 11 M 25 9.9
48 00:06:24 266 RICHARD LUCILE EAF 6 F 23 9.9
49 00:06:28 283 ROUGEAS LOUKA EAM 12 M 26 CHATEAURENARD 9.9
50 00:06:30 274 MORTET ELOISE POF 13 F 24 9.9
51 00:06:34 217 SOLER GALINE EAM 13 M 27 9.9
52 00:06:36 299 BELLETTI MATHIEU EAM 14 M 28 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
53 00:06:37 268 RIGA MAXIME EAM 15 M 29 9.9
54 00:06:40 288 LUCHESI NATHAN EAM 16 M 30 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
55 00:06:41 243 RUBIZ CARLA-LUNA BEF 6 F 25 9.9
56 00:06:45 241 DUFFOUR OCEANE EAF 7 F 26 9.9
57 00:06:47 267 CHIAPPA LOLA EAF 8 F 27 9.9
58 00:07:11 295 BRISTIEL MILENA EAF 9 F 28 9.9
59 00:07:34 300 BANGIL ANAIS EAF 10 F 29 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
60 00:07:40 296 BOTTRINI BLANDINE EAF 11 F 30 13124 9.9