Résultats

La Traversée des Dentelles Gigondas
10 Km des Dentelles. Édition 2014.

10 Km
29/06/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
305 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:36 878 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.45
2 00:48:27 1069 PERDRIOLLE BAPTISTE SEM 2 M 2 9.9
3 00:48:30 1081 ROVINI STEVE SEM 3 M 3 COURIR A VERGEZE 9.9
4 00:48:34 832 BRUN PATRICE V1M 1 M 4 9.9
5 00:48:47 1045 VERNIER ARNAUD SEM 4 M 5 9.9
6 00:49:07 1124 BOUDRY TANGUY V1M 2 M 6 9.9
7 00:49:40 1068 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 3 M 7 9.9
8 00:50:16 948 MOURIER YOANN ESM 1 M 8 BCI 9.9
9 00:50:20 1120 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN SEM 5 M 9 9.9
10 00:50:43 1056 WAREGNE SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 10 9.9
11 00:51:09 869 DESSE JEAN-YVES V1M 4 M 11 SALON TRIATHLON 9.9
12 00:51:16 1062 BAILLON CHANTAL V2F 1 F 1 TEAM ALTEC SPORT 9.9
13 00:52:46 1037 DACRUZ CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 12 9.9
14 00:52:46 1039 PILLASO CHRISTIAN ESM 2 M 13 9.9
15 00:53:07 1125 MIGUET MICHAEL V1M 5 M 14 9.9
16 00:53:38 922 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 15 CALC MONTPELLIER 9.9
17 00:53:43 1095 CHAUTIAT FREDERIC SEM 7 M 16 9.9
18 00:54:07 903 GONIN SIMON ESM 3 M 17 9.9
19 00:54:11 1113 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 7 M 18 9.9
20 00:54:20 1096 MOURRE OLIVIER V1M 8 M 19 9.9
21 00:54:25 876 DUVEAU PIERRE JUM 1 M 20 9.9
22 00:54:32 1022 BALLAGH TIMOTHEE SEM 8 M 21 9.9
23 00:54:42 1094 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN V1M 9 M 22 9.9
24 00:54:55 1025 MINKER THIBAUT SEM 9 M 23 REMPLACE LE DOSSARD 854 9.9
25 00:55:12 843 CHANDRE RAPHAEL SEM 10 M 24 9.9
26 00:55:19 954 PALLARES MICHEL V2M 1 M 25 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
27 00:55:22 1129 MANUSCRIT NICOLAS SEM 11 M 26 9.9
28 00:55:49 849 N:Anonyme 849 P:Anonyme 849 V1M 10 M 27 9.9
29 00:55:58 851 CHIRI FABIEN SEM 12 M 28 9.9
30 00:56:25 1119 HAUTAVOINE ETIENNE V1M 11 M 29 9.9
31 00:56:32 956 PAPA PHILIPPE V2M 2 M 30 CONSEIL GENERAL DE L'HERAULT 9.9
32 00:56:38 1106 PHILIBERT ALAIN V2M 3 M 31 9.9
33 00:56:47 1091 JUNF JULES SEM 13 M 32 9.9
34 00:56:51 915 JALADE JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 33 9.9
35 00:56:55 860 CONIL STEPHANE SEM 15 M 34 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.9
36 00:57:01 1077 CHAIX MICHEL V2M 4 M 35 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.9
37 00:57:02 1080 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 16 M 36 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 9.9
38 00:57:18 817 BERTOLINO EVELYNE V1F 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE 9.9
39 00:57:26 852 CHIRI SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 37 9.9
40 00:57:30 846 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 5 M 38 REALTOR SEM 9.9
41 00:57:37 930 LECOQ XAVIER SEM 18 M 39 9.9
42 00:57:40 859 COMBE NICOLAS SEM 19 M 40 9.9
43 00:58:12 1042 PILLAJO INTY JUM 2 M 41 9.9
44 00:58:31 1055 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 42 9.9
45 00:58:34 1027 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 12 M 43 9.9
46 00:58:46 1089 GINIEZ GILBERT V3M 3 M 44 9.9
47 00:58:46 1105 LEGENT MATTHIEU SEM 20 M 45 9.9
48 00:58:49 952 OUALI ADRIEN SEM 21 M 46 9.9
49 00:59:02 857 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 13 M 47 APM OM 9.9
50 00:59:21 1093 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 48 9.9
51 00:59:23 960 PENALVA DIEGO SEM 22 M 49 9.9
52 01:00:04 1111 MITENNE DENIS V2M 6 M 50 9.9
53 01:00:20 951 NICOLAS YVAN V1M 15 M 51 9.9
54 01:00:28 821 BORDJAH MICHEL V2M 7 M 52 9.9
55 01:00:29 837 CAPELIER TOM SEM 23 M 53 9.9
56 01:00:35 947 MIQUEL SERGE V3M 4 M 54 CONSEIL GENERAL DE L'HERAULT 9.9
57 01:00:44 1012 VOYEZ REMI SEM 24 M 55 9.9
58 01:00:52 1100 VENOUX ROLAND V2M 8 M 56 FOULEE LAGARDIENNE 9.9
59 01:00:53 1024 DELRUE GREGOIRE V1M 16 M 57 9.9
60 01:00:55 1122 FOUQUET JEREMY SEM 25 M 58 BROTTE SA 9.9
61 01:01:20 1128 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY SEM 26 M 59 9.9
62 01:01:22 993 TAULEIGNE JOEL V3M 5 M 60 F 9.9
63 01:01:53 897 GENCE JEAN V2M 9 M 61 CONSEIL GENERAL DE L'HERAULT 9.9
64 01:02:03 1075 GALTIER THIERRY V1M 17 M 62 9.9
65 01:02:04 963 PHILIBERT MARINE SEF 1 F 3 ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE 9.9
66 01:02:26 1005 VALERO RODOLPHE V1M 18 M 63 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
67 01:02:26 813 BENNE CHRISTIAN V3M 6 M 64 COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 9.9
68 01:02:46 913 JACON JEROME V1M 19 M 65 9.9
69 01:02:47 1072 REYNAUD DENIS V1M 20 M 66 9.9
70 01:02:59 841 CHAMIOT-CLERC LUCAS CAM 1 M 67 ENDURANCE GRIGNON 9.9
71 01:03:00 929 LEBRETON NICOLAS SEM 27 M 68 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 9.9
72 01:03:15 1123 MENNABERT CLEMENT SEM 28 M 69 ALTRAN 9.9
73 01:03:23 823 BOUAUD PATRICE V2M 10 M 70 9.9
74 01:03:24 805 ASTRAN FLAVIEN SEM 29 M 71 9.9
75 01:03:30 840 CHAMIOT-CLERC CHRISTIAN V2M 11 M 72 ENDURANCE GRIGNON 9.9
76 01:03:34 892 FOURNIER MAXIME SEM 30 M 73 9.9
77 01:03:39 1021 CHAUVEAU STEPHANE V2M 12 M 74 9.9
78 01:04:00 829 BRAILLON THEOPHILE SEM 31 M 75 9.9
79 01:04:01 1118 BRAHMI CHEIK SEM 32 M 76 9.9
80 01:04:09 901 GIGANDET-D'AGNELLI MYRIAM SEF 2 F 4 9.9
81 01:04:26 1049 CHABAS DIDIER V1M 21 M 77 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
82 01:04:36 436 INCONNU V1M 22 M 78 9.9
83 01:05:25 942 MARY THOMAS SEM 33 M 79 9.9
84 01:05:27 998 TOUMI NADIA SEF 3 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
85 01:05:48 1060 STRANG PATRICK SEM 34 M 80 9.9
86 01:05:52 1041 LINSOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 81 9.9
87 01:06:00 965 PICCI ERIC SEM 35 M 82 9.9
88 01:06:04 845 CHARIGNON DOMINIQUE V2M 13 M 83 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
89 01:06:17 1011 VILLANI DAVID SEM 36 M 84 9.9
90 01:06:24 838 CAULLET MARIELLE SEF 4 F 6 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 9.9
91 01:06:30 1074 UGHETTO DANIEL V2M 14 M 85 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 9.9
92 01:06:39 914 JACQUES MATHIEU SEM 37 M 86 9.9
93 01:06:51 1112 CARLE DAVID V1M 23 M 87 9.9
94 01:07:03 1104 COLLET GREGORY SEM 38 M 88 TEAM DEI LUBERON 9.9
95 01:07:16 967 PLANCHON ELODIE SEF 5 F 7 9.9
96 01:07:16 803 ALIBERTI JEROME V2M 15 M 89 9.9
97 01:07:21 1010 VIEL-TENEUX DIMITRI V1M 24 M 90 9.9
98 01:07:30 989 SOULIER NATHALIE SEF 6 F 8 APM 9.9
99 01:07:33 977 ROUQUEIROL RICHARD V2M 16 M 91 9.9
100 01:07:44 974 RECH THIERRY V1M 25 M 92 9.9