Résultats

La Fuvelaine - 6.5KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
05/01/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
311 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:42 726 PAYAN CLEMENT SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME17.97
2 00:22:18 736 OUASSAA-ELBEL RAOUF V1M 1 M 2 17.49
3 00:22:19 790 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.48
4 00:22:40 816 TASLENT AZOUAOU SEM 3 M 4 OM ATHLETISME17.21
5 00:23:09 743 BARRE LUCAS ESM 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.85
6 00:23:17 943 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 4 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL16.75
7 00:23:39 763 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 5 M 7 CEF MARATHONIEN16.49
8 00:23:43 999 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 6 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.44
9 00:23:45 793 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.42
10 00:23:49 953 CORTIAL DAMIEN CAM 1 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX16.38
11 00:23:58 788 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 2 M 11 MARSEILLE16.27
12 00:24:14 669 SABONNADIERE CYRIL V1M 3 M 12 9.90
13 00:24:19 734 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 8 M 13 CSAMA9.90
14 00:24:22 758 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 14 COURIR A MEYREUIL/ENDURANCE SHOP9.90
15 00:24:24 836 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 5 M 15 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES15.98
16 00:24:33 725 DE-SIANO THIERRY V2M 1 M 16 SMAC15.89
17 00:24:41 932 DURAND YOAN SEM 9 M 17 CSAMA15.80
18 00:24:42 870 MALERBE GABRIEL CAM 2 M 18 TRIATHL'AIX15.79
19 00:24:49 925 GAUTIER MAXIME JUM 1 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.72
20 00:24:56 843 PELLEN STEPHANE V1M 6 M 20 CEF MARATHONIEN15.64
21 00:24:57 683 SPITALE FABIEN V1M 7 M 21 CEF MARATHONIEN15.63
22 00:25:06 722 GERMAIN JULIEN V1M 8 M 22 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15.54
23 00:25:10 707 LYONNET NICOLAS SEM 10 M 23 GEM TRI ATHLE15.50
24 00:25:14 776 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE ESM 2 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.46
25 00:25:19 808 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 9 M 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.40
26 00:25:24 962 BURLES GERALD SEM 11 M 26 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.35
27 00:25:38 893 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 10 M 27 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/CAP LUBERON15.21
28 00:25:38 805 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 12 M 28 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.21
29 00:25:43 727 DIFFERT GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.17
30 00:25:46 767 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 2 M 29 AC MIRAMAS/ARTEC VALORISA15.14
31 00:25:53 780 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 3 M 30 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
32 00:25:55 831 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 11 M 31 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
33 00:25:59 798 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 13 M 32 FOULEE DU LORIOT9.90
34 00:26:02 824 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 2 F 2 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME14.98
35 00:26:03 938 DRUMEZ AURELIEN SEM 14 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX14.97
36 00:26:08 959 CARA LOUIS V2M 4 M 34 AS BORELY14.92
37 00:26:14 937 DUCASSE GASPARD CAM 3 M 35 TRIATHL'AIX14.87
38 00:26:16 845 PAULO MICHEL V1M 12 M 36 SLC MARTIGUES14.85
39 00:26:21 907 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 13 M 37 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 2414.80
40 00:26:27 803 VERDY DIMITRI V1M 14 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.74
41 00:26:40 979 BELMADI SID-AHMED V3M 1 M 39 OM ATHLETISME14.63
42 00:26:43 748 BEZY DENIS V1M 15 M 40 CEF MARATHONIEN14.60
43 00:26:49 841 VULLO MAXIME SEM 15 M 41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.54
44 00:26:55 774 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 5 M 42 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.49
45 00:27:13 829 ROUSSEL VINCENT V1M 16 M 43 14.33
46 00:27:15 875 LILLO ERIC V2M 6 M 44 SEPTEMES14.31
47 00:27:18 792 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 16 M 45 14.29
48 00:27:23 998 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 46 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS14.24
49 00:27:27 830 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 47 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC14.21
50 00:27:30 848 PASCUAL PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 48 14.18
51 00:27:39 858 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 18 M 49 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES9.90
52 00:27:59 961 CABARDOS THEO CAM 4 M 50 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE13.94
53 00:28:01 850 PAQUIER PATRICK SEM 18 M 51 13.92
54 00:28:02 773 MIRRA SERGE SEM 19 M 52 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON/SMAC13.91
55 00:28:07 1000 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 8 M 53 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS13.87
56 00:28:08 926 GAUBERT MARC V1M 19 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.86
57 00:28:16 775 MOREAU MICHEL V2M 9 M 55 CSMB MARSEILLE13.80
58 00:28:18 864 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL V1M 20 M 56 13.78
59 00:28:20 677 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN13.76
60 00:28:32 891 KADRI ENZO CAM 5 M 57 TRIATHL'AIX13.67
61 00:28:34 678 LEROY PASCAL V2M 10 M 58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.65
62 00:28:36 860 MECONI SERGE V1M 21 M 59 USC SEPTEMES13.64
63 00:28:42 846 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 11 M 60 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.59
64 00:28:45 795 GEORGEON LISE SEF 3 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.57
65 00:28:45 170 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 22 M 61 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.57
66 00:29:05 728 DUQUESNE X V2M 12 M 62 13.41
67 00:29:06 781 PERONA CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE13.40
68 00:29:07 855 NOBILI CHARLENE CAF 1 F 6 TRIATHL'AIX13.39
69 00:29:12 867 MANOUBA THEO CAM 6 M 63 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE13.36
70 00:29:14 689 NIETO LAURENT V1M 23 M 64 13.34
71 00:29:24 894 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 24 F 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE13.27
72 00:29:25 862 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 13 M 66 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.26
73 00:29:30 849 PAROLA LAURENT V1M 25 M 67 13.22
74 00:29:32 711 DUMELIE ALEXIS ESM 3 M 68 DECATHLON13.21
75 00:29:43 796 INCONNU V1M 26 M 69 9.90
76 00:29:58 919 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 70 AC MIRAMAS9.90
77 00:30:00 976 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 71 AIL ROUSSET13.00
78 00:30:03 755 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 27 M 72 SC PAM9.90
79 00:30:07 665 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 2 F 7 9.90
80 00:30:09 863 MARTIN GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 73 9.90
81 00:30:09 856 NIEDDU PHILIPPE SEM 20 M 74 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
82 00:30:14 746 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 75 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
83 00:30:19 770 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 15 M 76 9.90
84 00:30:24 988 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 2 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
85 00:30:31 666 LUIS BRUNO V1M 28 M 77 LES AMIS DE BERNARD9.90
86 00:30:32 794 POUSSEL JULIEN SEM 21 M 78 9.90
87 00:30:44 995 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 3 F 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS9.90
88 00:30:46 851 PAOLI VINCENT SEM 22 M 79 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE9.90
89 00:30:53 993 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 29 M 80 9.90
90 00:30:56 968 BOISSONT SOPHIE V1F 4 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
91 00:31:05 821 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 16 M 81 AS BERRE9.90
92 00:31:07 777 OTTAVI KARINE V1F 5 F 11 TOULON EC9.90
93 00:31:20 757 COURMES THIERRY V3M 4 M 82 9.90
94 00:31:23 876 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 6 F 12 AS CEA ITER9.90
95 00:31:24 868 MANOUBA GILLES V1M 30 M 83 CS BMPM9.90
96 00:31:30 687 FARICI MARC V2M 17 M 84 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
97 00:31:32 865 MARCANT JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 18 M 85 SMA9.90
98 00:31:40 928 FAURE RENE V3M 5 M 86 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
99 00:31:42 752 BRECHEMIER LUC V2M 19 M 87 9.90
100 00:31:45 992 ALIANE ALAIN V2M 20 M 88 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
101 00:31:46 680 VICARI DANIEL V3M 6 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES9.90