Résultats

La Fuvelaine - 13KM. Édition 2014.

13 Km
05/01/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
579 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:34 45 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 18.32
2 00:43:55 415 N:Anonyme 415 P:Anonyme 415 V1M 1 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.76
3 00:45:38 610 BLANC JEROME SEM 2 M 3 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
4 00:47:16 99 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 2 M 4 16.50
5 00:47:48 646 MAZETTIER NICOLAS V1M 3 M 5 TEAM MERMILLON TRIATHLON 16.32
6 00:48:01 51 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL V1M 4 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.24
7 00:48:07 252 MARTIN DAVID SEM 3 M 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/TEAM ATHLETIC AIX 16.21
8 00:48:26 113 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 4 M 8 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
9 00:48:52 586 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 5 M 9 TOBESPORT 15.96
10 00:48:57 497 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 10 AS BERRE 15.93
11 00:49:13 56 ALLONGUE ROMAIN SEM 7 M 11 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 15.85
12 00:49:48 244 LOURDET FRANKIE SEM 8 M 12 DURANCE TRIATHLON 15.66
13 00:49:54 511 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 5 M 13 15.63
14 00:50:15 637 FASSINO STEPHANE V1M 6 M 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.52
15 00:51:03 177 FORTANIER ERIC V1M 7 M 15 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 15.28
16 00:51:03 568 MAUMUS REMY SEM 9 M 16 15.28
17 00:51:22 424 LHERITIER GUY V1M 8 M 17 15.18
18 00:51:26 720 N:Anonyme 720 P:Anonyme 720 SEM 10 M 18 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.17
19 00:51:32 403 RONCA MARC V1M 9 M 19 CLES GARDANNE 15.14
20 00:51:46 278 NAIN SEBASTIEN V1M 10 M 20 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
21 00:51:55 303 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 21 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 9.9
22 00:51:59 575 NAVARRETTE FRANCOIS V1M 11 M 22 ASCAF ST VICTORET 15.00
23 00:52:11 354 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 23 14.95
24 00:52:16 201 GREMEAUX DENIS V1M 12 M 24 CCCP 14.92
25 00:52:26 83 BESSETTES LAURENT-LANA SEM 13 M 25 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.88
26 00:52:31 693 SAFI NICOLAS V3M 1 M 26 DTP AUBAGNE/SNCM 14.85
27 00:52:51 413 LAROQUE THIERRY SEM 14 M 27 GEM TRI ATHLE 14.76
28 00:52:57 324 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 28 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 14.73
29 00:53:00 78 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 1 M 29 SLCMARTIGUES 14.72
30 00:53:13 345 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 15 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 14.66
31 00:53:16 411 COUE ALEXIS SEM 16 M 31 TRIATHL'AIX 14.64
32 00:53:20 429 LE-MOIGNE YVES V1M 14 M 32 FFTRIAT 14.63
33 00:53:21 149 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 17 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 14.62
34 00:53:21 195 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 15 M 34 14.62
35 00:53:31 101 CABARDOS GILLES V1M 16 M 35 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 14.57
36 00:53:32 295 PERREARD ALAIN V1M 17 M 36 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.57
37 00:53:39 180 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 18 M 37 14.54
38 00:53:45 636 CASANOVA GUY V2M 2 M 38 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.51
39 00:53:46 508 BIANAY ERIC V1M 19 M 39 USTM-JOGGING 14.51
40 00:53:47 433 MATON ERIC V2M 3 M 40 PERTUIS 14.50
41 00:53:51 522 CHADUC BRUNO SEM 18 M 41 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 14.48
42 00:53:57 556 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 20 M 42 14.46
43 00:54:00 719 FURSTOS SYLVAIN V2M 4 M 43 SCP STE MARGUERITE 14.44
44 00:54:02 352 TRINCHERO ALAIN V2M 5 M 44 DURANCE TRIATHLON/FOULEE AURELIENNE 14.44
45 00:54:09 123 CLAUZEL THIERRY V1M 21 M 45 14.40
46 00:54:16 93 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 14.37
47 00:54:21 523 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 19 M 46 VC LA POMME 14.35
48 00:54:21 505 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 20 M 47 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.35
49 00:54:23 105 CANZANO MARC V1M 22 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.34
50 00:54:27 310 ROBERT RAPHAEL SEM 21 M 49 K 14.33
51 00:54:32 534 ERNSTBERGER JEROME V1M 23 M 50 EPM 13 14.30
52 00:54:32 91 BORDERIE REGIS V1M 24 M 51 CS BMPM 14.30
53 00:54:52 275 MUSSARD BRUNO V1M 25 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.22
54 00:54:54 81 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 2 M 53 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 14.21
55 00:55:02 562 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 6 M 54 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.17
56 00:55:05 227 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 22 M 55 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.16
57 00:55:11 241 LEVY PIERRE V1M 26 M 56 14.13
58 00:55:21 444 JORDA ALAIN V2M 7 M 57 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
59 00:55:26 94 BOULLIER YOHAN SEM 23 M 58 LES ALLUMES DE LA SAINTE VICTOIRE 9.9
60 00:55:30 97 BOUZIRI HANEN SEF 1 F 2 TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON 9.9
61 00:55:31 536 FERON HERVE V1M 27 M 59 9.9
62 00:55:49 589 SOMANO REMY JUM 1 M 60 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.97
63 00:55:50 426 HADJIAN STEPHANE SEM 24 M 61 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.97
64 00:55:54 187 GENIN ADRIEN SEM 25 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.95
65 00:55:58 74 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 28 M 63 13.94
66 00:56:01 427 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 8 M 64 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.92
67 00:56:01 166 FERME CHRISTOPHE V2M 9 M 65 AIL ROUSSET 13.92
68 00:56:01 184 GAUBERT ALAIN V2M 10 M 66 GARDANNE 13.92
69 00:56:02 399 POURRIERE BASTIEN SEM 26 M 67 SMAC 13.92
70 00:56:08 362 VIGNERON FABRICE V1M 29 M 68 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.90
71 00:56:08 604 OCHSENBEIN CLAUDE V2M 11 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 13.90
72 00:56:11 212 HETELLE CEDRICK V1M 30 M 70 13.88
73 00:56:13 695 LONGO GILBERT V2M 12 M 71 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.87
74 00:56:17 109 CARY STEVE SEM 27 M 72 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.86
75 00:56:19 346 THIBAUD ALAIN V2M 13 M 73 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.85
76 00:56:23 260 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 3 KMS 13.83
77 00:56:41 328 SEIBEL JULIEN SEM 28 M 74 CS BMPM 13.76
78 00:56:57 524 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 14 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.70
79 00:57:05 118 CHERON NOEL V1M 31 M 76 13.66
80 00:57:07 439 BOUHALA PHILIPPE V1M 32 M 77 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.66
81 00:57:14 498 FOURET CHRISTOPHE V1M 33 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX 13.63
82 00:57:17 65 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 3 M 79 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.62
83 00:57:22 371 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 80 13.60
84 00:57:23 153 DUPRE PHILIPPE V2M 15 M 81 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.59
85 00:57:24 538 FIOL OLIVIER V1M 34 M 82 MJC TRIATHLON PLAN DE CUQUES 13.59
86 00:57:27 84 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE V1M 35 M 83 SMAC 13.58
87 00:57:28 38 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 36 M 84 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.57
88 00:57:29 261 MAURIN FRANCOIS SEM 30 M 85 CSPCG 13 13.57
89 00:57:31 293 PEDRO ANTONIO V1M 37 M 86 13.56
90 00:57:39 207 N:Anonyme 207 P:Anonyme 207 V1M 38 M 87 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.53
91 00:57:47 560 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 39 M 88 VC LA POMME 13.50
92 00:57:49 445 PROUST OLIVIER V1M 40 M 89 GARDANNE 13.49
93 00:57:50 161 FALQUET JEAN-MARC V2M 16 M 90 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 13.49
94 00:57:51 167 FERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 41 M 91 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.48
95 00:57:56 158 ESNAULT JEROME SEM 31 M 92 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.46
96 00:57:59 208 HAMET JULIEN SEM 32 M 93 CHRONO LIBRE 13.45
97 00:58:01 597 WILLEMSE DAMIEN V1M 42 M 94 GEM TRI ATHLE 13.44
98 00:58:02 554 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR V1M 43 M 95 USTM-JOGGING 13.44
99 00:58:04 558 LOPEZ CLAUDE V2M 17 M 96 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.43
100 00:58:12 138 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 44 M 97 CSPCG 13 13.40