Résultats

Cross du Griffon : C09 : Poussines. Édition 2013.

1 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
80 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:03:49 798 BORG LEANE POF 1 F 1 UAVH 15.88
2 00:03:53 234 BATAILLARD HELENA POF 2 F 2 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 15.61
3 00:03:57 796 BEMMOUSSAT SHIRINE POF 3 F 3 UAVH 15.34
4 00:03:58 455 GUITA JULIANNE POF 4 F 4 OM ATHLETISME 15.28
5 00:03:59 486 ZERBINI ARMELLE BEF 1 F 5 OM ATHLETISME 15.21
6 00:04:00 306 DUBLINEAU SARAH POF 5 F 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.15
7 00:04:03 1062 DOUBLET LOU POF 6 F 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.96
8 00:04:03 337 VAUCOULEUR PAULINE POF 7 F 8 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.96
9 00:04:04 651 BLAISE MANON POF 8 F 9 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.90
10 00:04:06 435 CAUQUIL CHLOE POF 9 F 10 OM ATHLETISME 14.78
11 00:04:06 793 AUQUIER CARLA EAF 1 F 11 UAVH 14.78
12 00:04:07 1094 DUBUS MANON POF 10 F 12 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.72
13 00:04:09 1080 VETROFF ORLANE POF 11 F 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.60
14 00:04:10 308 EMME AXELLE POF 12 F 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.54
15 00:04:10 246 FAJRY MANEL POF 13 F 15 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.54
16 00:04:13 612 LOPES MATHILDE POF 14 F 16 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.37
17 00:04:14 1066 JONCQUET MARION POF 15 F 17 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.31
18 00:04:14 484 TEMDJIRT LISA POF 16 F 18 OM ATHLETISME 14.31
19 00:04:14 408 SALIOU ELORRI POF 17 F 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.31
20 00:04:15 1088 CANTILLON ELSA POF 18 F 20 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.26
21 00:04:15 239 DEVOUX AMANDINE POF 19 F 21 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.26
22 00:04:16 454 GUITA CAROLINE POF 20 F 22 OM ATHLETISME 14.20
23 00:04:16 626 PONCHON CHLOE POF 21 F 23 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.20
24 00:04:18 1061 DOUARD JULIE POF 22 F 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
25 00:04:21 823 GALAND EVE POF 23 F 25 UAVH 13.93
26 00:04:22 1060 DEBRAY AURANE POF 24 F 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.88
27 00:04:22 736 MOREAU TESS POF 25 F 27 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.88
28 00:04:22 1013 NIEROZ ANGELINA POF 26 F 28 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.88
29 00:04:23 436 CHABANI-MADI CHAINA POF 27 M 29 OM ATHLETISME 13.83
30 00:04:24 610 KHATAB ANASS EAM 1 M 1 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.77
31 00:04:24 566 HUET ROXANE POF 28 F 30 SLC MARTIGUES 13.77
32 00:04:26 576 ACHBAB INES BEF 2 F 31 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.67
33 00:04:27 599 ESCAMEZ ELSA POF 29 F 32 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.62
34 00:04:29 464 MAURIN ELISA BEF 3 F 33 OM ATHLETISME 13.52
35 00:04:29 950 BARBAROUX AURELIA POF 30 F 34 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.52
36 00:04:31 952 BAUDINO CLARA POF 31 F 35 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.42
37 00:04:32 696 GRECA CLEMENCE POF 32 F 36 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.37
38 00:04:32 1103 ARABET EMMANUELLE POF 33 F 37 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 13.37
39 00:04:33 134 GUERARD LAURIANE POF 34 F 38 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.32
40 00:04:34 447 DOZAS-SALVAT ALIZEE POF 35 F 39 OM ATHLETISME 13.27
41 00:04:34 322 MAURUC SIDONIE POF 36 F 40 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.27
42 00:04:34 467 MIROUDE LAURE POF 37 F 41 OM ATHLETISME 13.27
43 00:04:35 817 FIGARO MORANE POF 38 F 42 UAVH 13.22
44 00:04:35 732 MENENDEZ JADE POF 39 F 43 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.22
45 00:04:35 434 CASSORLA MARION POF 40 F 44 OM ATHLETISME 13.22
46 00:04:35 350 BAGNOL CHLOE POF 41 F 45 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.22
47 00:04:36 577 ALAKHEIR MOUNA POF 42 F 46 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.17
48 00:04:36 357 BOURRELI PAULINE POF 43 F 47 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.17
49 00:04:36 731 MENENDEZ ELENA POF 44 F 48 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.17
50 00:04:37 531 CHAIZEMARTIN MARILOU POF 45 F 49 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.13
51 00:04:38 967 CHAUVEAU CLARA POF 46 F 50 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
52 00:04:40 376 GUILLOU LISA POF 47 F 51 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
53 00:04:41 476 ROMAN DIANE POF 48 F 52 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
54 00:04:44 780 VINCENT CAMILLE POF 49 F 53 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
55 00:04:44 352 BALDACCHINO MILIA POF 50 F 54 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
56 00:04:46 1059 DAMBOURNET OCEANE POF 51 F 55 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
57 00:04:48 489 BENS CLEMENCE POF 52 F 56 OMCA 9.9
58 00:04:48 443 DELONGEAS LILOU EAF 2 F 57 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
59 00:04:48 1064 GRANJEAN ADELE POF 53 F 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
60 00:04:50 704 HENNEQUIN CASSY POF 54 F 59 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
61 00:04:50 1068 MIRANDA LUCIE POF 55 F 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
62 00:04:51 375 GUIBAUD THAIS POF 56 F 61 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
63 00:04:52 632 ROUHIER ROMANE POF 57 F 62 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
64 00:04:53 512 PROTCHE LAVANDE POF 58 F 63 OMCA 9.9
65 00:04:58 6 BELMONTE-TREBILLON LAURA POF 59 F 64 9.9
66 00:04:59 827 GENTILHOMME FANNY POF 60 F 65 UAVH 9.9
67 00:05:02 845 MATHIEU VALENTINE MIF 1 F 66 UAVH 9.9
68 00:05:03 819 FINAUD OLIVIA POF 61 F 67 UAVH 9.9
69 00:05:05 366 DELUERMOZ PAULINE POF 62 F 68 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
70 00:05:06 828 GROS CHARLES BEM 1 M 2 UAVH 9.9
71 00:05:09 534 DI-FALCO FIONA POF 63 F 69 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
72 00:05:10 1070 PERRITAZ EUGENIE POF 64 F 70 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
73 00:05:20 532 DELAGARDE AURORE POM 1 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
74 00:05:30 462 MATHURIN ALEXIA POF 65 F 71 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
75 00:05:39 423 AISSANI LINA POF 66 F 72 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
76 00:05:41 863 SCIMIA ORNELLA POF 67 F 73 UAVH 9.9
77 00:05:41 713 LECLERCQ JULIE POF 68 F 74 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
78 00:05:48 1071 PEYRAT JADE POF 69 F 75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
79 00:05:59 472 PIRES JADE BEF 4 F 76 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
80 00:06:22 156 ROCHETEAU ALICE POF 70 F 77 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9