Résultats

Cross du Griffon : C06 - CaF & MiM (Cadette & Minime Masculin). Édition 2013.

3 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
78 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:10:51 72 GARRY MAURIN MIM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 16.65
2 00:11:13 43 KAOUADJI MEROUANE MIM 2 M 2 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
3 00:11:21 206 BURGALASSI JEAN MIM 3 M 3 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.91
4 00:11:22 222 RIGONI ENRICO MIM 4 M 4 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.89
5 00:11:40 1043 IVARS LOIC MIM 5 M 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15.48
6 00:11:46 500 GAL YOANN MIM 6 M 6 OMCA 15.35
7 00:11:52 228 LISSILLOUR DIMITRI MIM 7 M 7 GAP HAA 15.22
8 00:12:11 181 GARCIN REMY MIM 8 M 8 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.82
9 00:12:17 955 BONELLI DYLAN MIM 9 M 9 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.70
10 00:12:25 227 CHEVALIER ESTEBAN MIM 10 M 10 GAP HAA 14.54
11 00:12:29 141 MARCHESSEAU JEREMY MIM 11 M 11 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.47
12 00:12:30 46 PAVLOVIC KRISTIYAN MIM 12 M 12 ACP MARSEILLE 14.45
13 00:12:38 555 KHLIF ALADDIN MIM 13 M 13 SCO CASSIS 14.30
14 00:12:40 621 MMADI ABDOUL MIM 14 M 14 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.26
15 00:12:44 201 BONEF PIERRE MIM 15 M 15 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 14.18
16 00:12:48 895 DODERO CLEMENT MIM 16 M 16 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
17 00:12:59 396 PEUTIN VICTOR MIM 17 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.91
18 00:13:06 1025 ROCHETTE YOHAN MIM 18 M 18 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.79
19 00:13:07 415 TRIBOULET MARGOT CAF 1 F 1 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.77
20 00:13:09 923 ORILLARD THEOTIME MIM 19 M 19 USPEG MARSEILLE 13.73
21 00:13:12 64 MOUTIN CHLOE CAF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.68
22 00:13:12 775 VARGAS THOMAS MIM 20 M 20 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.68
23 00:13:13 313 JAUJARD ANNA CAF 3 F 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.66
24 00:13:15 311 FAURE NAIS CAF 4 F 4 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.63
25 00:13:18 941 ALILI MYRIAM CAF 5 F 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.58
26 00:13:21 237 CRUZ REMI MIM 21 M 21 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13.53
27 00:13:21 799 BORSONI HUGO MIM 22 M 22 UAVH 13.53
28 00:13:22 674 DOMINGUEZ-LOZA SEBASTIEN MIM 23 M 23 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.51
29 00:13:22 389 MARUZZI JULIEN MIM 24 M 24 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.51
30 00:13:23 514 RIVAS GABRIEL MIM 25 M 25 OMCA 13.49
31 00:13:24 715 LEFEVRE HUGO MIM 26 M 26 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.48
32 00:13:41 424 AMOUR KAIS MIM 27 M 27 OM ATHLETISME 13.20
33 00:13:48 142 N:Anonyme 142 P:Anonyme 142 MIM 28 M 28 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
34 00:13:52 633 SABATIER FLORENT MIM 29 M 29 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
35 00:13:52 725 MARECHAL ARNAU MIM 30 M 30 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
36 00:13:56 538 HULLAR FLORIAN MIM 31 M 31 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
37 00:13:57 191 ORY PHILEMON MIM 32 M 32 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
38 00:13:59 962 CARRULLA AURELIEN MIM 33 M 33 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
39 00:14:01 190 NOZAIS TITOUAN MIM 34 M 34 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
40 00:14:05 769 STREBY LEO MIM 35 M 35 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
41 00:14:08 449 GARRIC ROMAIN MIM 36 M 36 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
42 00:14:10 688 GEMIN ARNO MIM 37 M 37 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
43 00:14:20 229 AYME ROMAIN MIM 38 M 38 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.9
44 00:14:21 631 ROUHIER CLEMENT MIM 39 M 39 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
45 00:14:24 236 BONNOTTE KATIA CAF 6 F 6 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
46 00:14:26 708 KEDIDI DRISS MIM 40 M 40 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
47 00:14:26 660 CAPRICE VALENTIN MIM 41 M 41 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
48 00:14:29 579 ALAKHEIR SAMI MIM 42 M 42 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
49 00:14:30 1098 MASSON DORIAN MIM 43 M 43 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
50 00:14:31 978 DEPINOY THOMAS MIM 44 M 44 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
51 00:14:45 927 RANGUIS THOMAS MIM 45 M 45 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
52 00:14:50 364 COTREL LOIC MIM 46 M 46 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
53 00:14:55 53 BIZOT OLIVIA CAF 7 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
54 00:15:00 706 JEAN-LOUIS FABIO MIM 47 M 47 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
55 00:15:03 457 KANDI CHAREF-EDDINE MIM 48 M 48 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
56 00:15:20 763 SOUCHERE FLORENT MIM 49 M 49 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
57 00:15:23 510 PALMADE PIERRE MIM 50 M 50 OMCA 9.9
58 00:15:27 188 JEAN VALENTIN MIM 51 M 51 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
59 00:15:38 502 GOURHEU HELIA CAF 8 F 8 OMCA 9.9
60 00:15:40 491 BRUKER REMI MIM 52 M 52 OMCA 9.9
61 00:15:45 1007 MORVAN RONAN MIM 53 M 53 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
62 00:15:58 540 LAPIERRE KEVIN MIM 54 M 54 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
63 00:15:59 150 PELEGRIN VICTOR MIM 55 M 55 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
64 00:16:03 551 TUMBARELLO DORIAN MIM 56 M 56 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
65 00:16:12 874 AMER-EL-KEDOUR MOHAMED MIM 57 M 57 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
66 00:16:13 213 GUIBERT MORGANE CAF 9 F 9 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.9
67 00:16:24 187 HOUSSIKIAN GREGORY MIM 58 M 58 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
68 00:16:35 414 TOSI MATHIS MIM 59 M 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
69 00:16:38 767 STANGUENNEC CAROLINE CAF 10 F 10 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
70 00:16:44 996 LE-FLANCHEC LUCIE CAF 11 F 11 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
71 00:17:02 638 AVRAN ELENA CAF 12 F 12 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
72 00:17:07 1056 CHANUSSOT BASTIEN MIM 60 M 60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
73 00:17:09 1051 BARD MATHIAS MIM 61 M 61 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
74 00:17:27 518 SEVER LUCIE CAF 13 F 13 OMCA 9.9
75 00:17:30 728 MARTENOT ROMAIN MIM 62 M 62 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
76 00:17:33 488 ACTON VICTORIA CAF 14 F 14 OMCA 9.9
77 00:18:23 666 CLEMENT LEONARD MIM 63 M 63 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
78 00:18:39 891 DE-BIASE MATTEO MIM 64 M 64 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9