Résultats

Cross du Griffon : C05 - CaM-JuF : (Cadets Masculin - Junior Feminine). Édition 2013.

1 Km
10/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
36 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:10 1049 BARTHE ETIENNE CAM 1 M 1 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 17.49
2 00:16:17 299 CHEMLI NYL CAM 2 M 2 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.29
3 00:17:16 572 MARTINS REMY CAM 3 M 3 SMUC 15.36
4 00:17:19 60 MAUER BENJAMIN CAM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.31
5 00:17:23 368 FASQUEL THOMAS CAM 5 M 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.26
6 00:17:24 48 ALLARD LENI CAM 6 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.24
7 00:17:25 214 L'HULLIER SIMON CAM 7 M 7 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.23
8 00:17:30 208 CIMA JOSEPH CAM 8 M 8 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.15
9 00:17:32 332 RIGNAULT MELANIE JUF 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.13
10 00:17:48 75 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 9 M 9 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.90
11 00:17:57 61 MEKIDICHE JENNA JUF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.77
12 00:18:22 811 DELLA-CASA YANN CAM 10 M 10 UAVH 14.44
13 00:18:35 709 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT CAM 11 M 11 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.27
14 00:18:45 360 CADINU MAXIME CAM 12 M 12 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.14
15 00:18:50 559 DOAT JEAN-BAPTISTE CAM 13 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
16 00:19:09 558 ALIX GUILLAUME CAM 14 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.85
17 00:19:10 139 LAVILLE ROMAIN CAM 15 M 15 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.84
18 00:19:32 813 ENDEL SIMON CAM 16 M 16 UAVH 13.58
19 00:19:33 59 LEROY CAMILLE CAM 17 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.57
20 00:20:03 536 GENTILE ENZO CAM 18 M 18 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.23
21 00:20:05 645 BENOIT ARTHUR CAM 19 M 19 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.20
22 00:20:23 50 ASSAL ELSA JUF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
23 00:20:30 578 ALAKHEIR REDA CAM 20 M 20 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
24 00:21:11 174 DAUMAS BRICE CAM 21 M 21 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
25 00:21:18 55 DUVAL MARGOT JUF 4 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
26 00:22:24 170 BELLEVUE ANDREAS JUM 1 M 22 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
27 00:23:05 957 CAMPO CHARLENE JUF 5 F 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
28 00:23:51 62 MELIA AMANDINE JUF 6 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
29 00:23:58 176 DROUIN-VIALLARD ADELAIDE JUF 7 F 7 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
30 00:24:15 189 MESQUITA JULIEN JUM 2 M 23 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
31 00:24:35 743 PAQUES MAXIME JUM 3 M 24 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
32 00:25:44 504 LE-LOUARGANT MAXENCE CAM 22 M 25 OMCA 9.9
33 00:27:37 126 BOFFI PIERRE-YVES CAM 23 M 26 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
34 00:32:29 981 FERAL MAHIEU JUM 4 M 27 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
35 00:34:21 1103 ARABET EMMANUELLE POF 1 F 8 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 9.9
36 00:35:51 171 BUGNET SOPHIE JUF 8 F 9 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9