Résultats

Tour du Roucas 10Km - Course. Édition 2013.

10 Km
08/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
265 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:11 606 BIRIR ISAAC SEM 1 M 1 TEAM PASSION COURSE 9.9
2 00:33:28 816 OMUYA PAUL SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.93
3 00:36:16 644 DAVID JULIAN SEM 3 M 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.54
4 00:37:48 761 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 4 M 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.87
5 00:38:11 578 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 1 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.71
6 00:38:17 726 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 2 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.67
7 00:38:34 766 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 5 M 7 CLES GARDANNE 15.56
8 00:39:14 642 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 8 RUNNING EVASION 15.29
9 00:39:47 724 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
10 00:40:07 657 DURY DAVID V1M 3 M 10 14.96
11 00:40:33 746 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 8 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.80
12 00:40:43 579 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL V1M 4 M 12 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14.74
13 00:40:52 798 AQUE SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 13 14.68
14 00:41:13 795 AYAD EMMANUEL SEM 10 M 14 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 14.56
15 00:41:17 696 MAVROSTOMOS JEANPAUL V2M 1 M 15 STOMOS COIFFURE 14.53
16 00:41:19 552 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 2 M 16 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.52
17 00:41:28 571 CARITAN PATRICK V2M 3 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.47
18 00:42:00 695 MARTIN TRISTAN SEM 11 M 18 14.29
19 00:42:10 741 THEVENET-CAUVIN FLORENTIN JUM 1 M 19 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.23
20 00:42:16 749 WAGNER MARTIN ESM 1 M 20 14.20
21 00:42:29 580 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 4 M 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
22 00:42:31 720 POLLET ROBIN SEM 12 M 22 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
23 00:42:36 731 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 5 M 23 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
24 00:42:36 630 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 13 M 24 VC LA POMME 9.9
25 00:42:40 545 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 25 9.9
26 00:42:42 797 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 6 M 26 CE SNCM 9.9
27 00:42:57 769 ERNSTBERGER JEROME V1M 5 M 27 EPM 13 13.97
28 00:43:09 581 ABBES PATRICK V1M 6 M 28 13.90
29 00:43:10 509 POGGETTI MICHEL V2M 7 M 29 13.90
30 00:43:18 649 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 15 M 30 VENDOME TEAM 13.86
31 00:43:21 543 MEUNIER MARK V2M 8 M 31 13.84
32 00:43:26 640 CRAMBES HERVE V1M 7 M 32 13.81
33 00:43:36 715 PAGAVINO FILIPPO SEM 16 M 33 13.76
34 00:43:40 582 ADDA MATHIEU SEM 17 M 34 13.74
35 00:43:52 762 DEBUCHY STEPHANE V1M 8 M 35 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.68
36 00:43:57 789 COITOUX DAVID V1M 9 M 36 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.65
37 00:44:03 602 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 37 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 13.62
38 00:44:08 796 GIANI MICHEL V1M 10 M 38 AA ALLAUDIENNE 13.60
39 00:44:15 660 FABREGUES DIDIER SEM 18 M 39 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.56
40 00:44:16 794 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 9 M 40 13.55
41 00:44:18 529 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 41 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.54
42 00:44:29 690 MANDELLI JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 42 VC LA POMME 13.49
43 00:44:36 764 TROTEBAS OLIVIER V1M 12 M 43 13.45
44 00:44:36 608 BITROU THIERRY V1M 13 M 44 EP13 13.45
45 00:45:06 590 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 2 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.30
46 00:45:08 614 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 19 M 46 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.29
47 00:45:13 633 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 11 M 47 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.27
48 00:45:19 538 DELEAU ANTOINE SEM 20 M 48 RFF 13.24
49 00:45:20 555 N:Anonyme 555 P:Anonyme 555 SEM 21 M 49 13.24
50 00:45:22 744 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 14 M 50 13.23
51 00:45:24 546 BARBERIS JEROME V1M 15 M 51 13.22
52 00:45:34 811 KNIECZAK ADRIEN JUM 2 M 52 LMA 13.17
53 00:45:35 548 MIGNERET JEREMY SEM 22 M 53 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.16
54 00:45:40 620 CARLOTTI ROBERT V2M 12 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.14
55 00:45:42 643 DARMEDRU EMMANUEL V1M 16 M 55 ASPTT MARSEILLE 13.13
56 00:46:01 592 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 56 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
57 00:46:02 699 MEURANT ARLETTE V2F 1 F 1 9.9
58 00:46:23 770 LUGAGNE-DELPON GREGOIRE V1M 17 M 57 GROUPE TYLOS 9.9
59 00:46:27 658 EAST DANIEL V1M 18 M 58 9.9
60 00:46:30 756 ZIZZO ALBAN SEM 23 M 59 ELITWORKOUT 9.9
61 00:46:31 775 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 60 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
62 00:46:32 611 BOINON MARIE-ANNE SEF 1 F 2 9.9
63 00:46:41 577 DELFINO CHRISTINE V1F 1 F 3 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.9
64 00:46:44 812 RIAH AISSA SEM 25 M 61 9.9
65 00:46:46 757 RAMONDOU PATRICK V1M 19 M 62 9.9
66 00:46:51 628 CHEVEREAU OLIVIER V1M 20 M 63 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
67 00:46:58 721 POUDEVIGNE JULIEN ESM 2 M 64 CORNICHE LYAUTEY 9.9
68 00:47:00 752 XERRI CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 65 9.9
69 00:47:06 759 MICHELET PIERRE SEM 26 M 66 MTBF 9.9
70 00:47:11 753 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 4 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
71 00:47:13 528 TAGLIAVIA SAUVEUR V3M 5 M 68 CS MUNICIPAL MARSEILLE 9.9
72 00:47:13 600 BENHAMOU GILLES V2M 13 M 69 LES SENATEURS 9.9
73 00:47:15 645 DELBAERE JEREMY SEM 27 M 70 9.9
74 00:47:30 570 CIANO PASCAL V3M 6 M 71 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
75 00:47:37 679 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 28 M 72 TEAM 707 9.9
76 00:47:40 527 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 29 M 73 9.9
77 00:47:46 814 CHAPPUT JEAN-MARC V1M 22 M 74 CS IBM MARSEILLE 9.9
78 00:47:57 738 SOLERIEU LIONEL V1M 23 M 75 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
79 00:47:58 694 MARTIN AUDE SEF 2 F 4 9.9
80 00:47:58 808 AIELLO ALAIN V2M 14 M 76 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 9.9
81 00:47:59 664 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 30 M 77 9.9
82 00:48:09 565 DI-BERNARDO THOMAS SEM 31 M 78 9.9
83 00:48:11 634 COHEN BENJAMIN SEM 32 M 79 9.9
84 00:48:38 554 WATTINNE OLIVIER V3M 7 M 80 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
85 00:48:44 609 BITROU-GAILLARD ANNE V1F 2 F 5 EP13 9.9
86 00:49:03 536 VENTRE ANTHONY SEM 33 M 81 9.9
87 00:49:11 520 GLATRE SYLVAIN V1M 24 M 82 9.9
88 00:49:12 516 DUCRET PASCAL V1M 25 M 83 9.9
89 00:49:22 704 MOREAU MARC V1M 26 M 84 9.9
90 00:49:26 748 WAGNER ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 85 9.9
91 00:49:35 514 JANVIER STEPHAN V1M 27 M 86 9.9
92 00:49:35 513 JANVIER FABRICE SEM 35 M 87 9.9
93 00:49:37 719 PICATTO CYRIL SEM 36 M 88 9.9
94 00:49:43 639 COULOMBEAUX SABINE SEF 3 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
95 00:49:44 708 NEGRO JOSEPH SEM 37 M 89 9.9
96 00:49:46 736 SANTILLI JEROME SEM 38 M 90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
97 00:49:48 815 GENNARI JEAN-MARC V3M 8 M 91 9.9
98 00:49:48 675 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN-PIERRE V2M 15 M 92 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 9.9
99 00:49:49 805 NIETO LAURENT V1M 28 M 93 9.9
100 00:49:55 813 MESSI FREDERIC V2M 16 M 94 9.9