Résultats

Carro-Carry - 2014

14 Km
28/09/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
1738 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:23 1894 VALENTI STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 AMSLFREJUS18.00
2 00:46:59 1274 N:Anonyme 1274 P:Anonyme 1274 V1M 1 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME18.00
3 00:47:20 17 EL-BOUGHANEMI MEHERES V1M 2 M 3 ARCELORMITTAL18.00
4 00:47:43 703 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 2 M 4 ALTERGIS SPORTS ET CULTURE18.00
5 00:48:06 1147 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 5 17.00
6 00:48:29 1002 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 4 M 6 RUNNING EVASION17.00
7 00:49:25 789 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 3 M 7 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME17.00
8 00:50:07 1434 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 DECATHLON17.00
9 00:50:12 419 CELLE NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON17.00
10 00:50:21 272 BITTAU GILLES V1M 4 M 10 CEF MARATHONIEN17.00
11 00:50:37 1339 MEDJOUB LUCAS SEM 7 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
12 00:50:49 1279 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 8 M 12 L&D COORDINATION17.00
13 00:50:56 141 AUGE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 5 M 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
14 00:51:13 1754 SAUVAGE BRICE SEM 9 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
15 00:51:24 1535 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
16 00:51:33 1776 SERGENT MALO SEM 11 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
17 00:51:50 538 DAHMANI RYAD V1M 6 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
18 00:51:51 1082 ISERABLE MICHAEL SEM 12 M 18 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL16.00
19 00:52:09 1714 ROY NOEL V1M 7 M 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
20 00:52:11 1137 LANIEZ ARNAUD V1M 8 M 20 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON16.00
21 00:52:22 618 DORNINI LORENZO ESM 1 M 21 ECO216.00
22 00:52:25 739 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 1 M 22 MARSEILLE PASSION16.00
23 00:52:33 1899 VANBAELINGHEM MATTHIEU SEM 13 M 23 16.00
24 00:52:35 1699 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER V2M 2 M 24 CA VEYNES16.00
25 00:52:42 530 D'ARGY KERYAN SEM 14 M 25 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL16.00
26 00:52:46 794 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 26 MASSILIA TRIATHLON16.00
27 00:52:48 338 BRANDIBAT JEROME SEM 15 M 27 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON16.00
28 00:53:01 967 GIRARDEAU LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS16.00
29 00:53:07 815 VIEL SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 29 16.00
30 00:53:11 1846 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 18 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
31 00:53:53 86 ALAUX YOHANN SEM 19 M 31 16.00
32 00:54:04 1528 PEREZ LUCAS ESM 2 M 32 KALENJI/DECATHLON VITROLLES15.00
33 00:54:09 80 AIT-AMER OMAR V1M 10 M 33 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB15.00
34 00:54:10 1383 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 34 BANQUE POPULAIRE15.00
35 00:54:24 788 JUVIN JEAN-LUC ESM 3 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
36 00:54:26 35 LOTTARI NICOLAS SEM 20 M 36 ARCELORMITTAL15.00
37 00:54:47 461 CHERAKRAK SMAIN SEM 21 M 37 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE15.00
38 00:55:03 474 CISCARDI THOMAS SEM 22 M 38 VELO CLUB LA POMME15.00
39 00:55:13 897 GADEAU BENOIT SEM 23 M 39 15.00
40 00:55:43 749 N:Anonyme 749 P:Anonyme 749 V1M 11 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
41 00:55:43 1511 PAULO MICHEL V1M 12 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES15.00
42 00:55:45 347 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 13 M 42 CAP BOLLENE15.00
43 00:55:51 1050 HERICH DAMANE V1M 14 M 43 15.00
44 00:56:10 1709 ROUX MARIO SEM 24 M 44 15.00
45 00:56:25 606 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM V1M 15 M 45 ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON15.00
46 00:56:30 1134 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 16 M 46 COURIR A SAUSSET15.00
47 00:56:39 1721 RUSSICA VITO V1M 17 M 47 15.00
48 00:56:40 1183 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 25 M 48 OM ATHLETISME15.00
49 00:56:44 1286 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 26 M 49 15.00
50 00:56:49 1475 OULIANOVA MARIANNA V1F 1 F 1 15.00
51 00:56:53 1867 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 27 M 50 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON15.00
52 00:56:54 867 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 28 M 51 COURIR A SAUSSET15.00
53 00:56:59 1272 MANIGEANS PATRICE SEM 29 M 52 15.00
54 00:57:03 1129 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 30 M 53 USTM JOGGING15.00
55 00:57:03 203 BARRIER ALIZEE SEF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
56 00:57:08 795 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 54 MASSILIA TRIATHLON15.00
57 00:57:24 500 CORFA FREDERIC V1M 19 M 55 CAP BOLLENE15.00
58 00:57:27 1037 HAMHANI BELKACEM SEM 31 M 56 OCC CABRIES15.00
59 00:57:36 1919 VESTRI JEAN-LUC V1M 20 M 57 REALTOR SEM15.00
60 00:57:39 941 GERARD THIERRY V1M 21 M 58 14.00
61 00:57:41 1446 NEZRI EMMANUEL SEM 32 M 59 14.00
62 00:57:41 1193 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 22 M 60 14.00
63 00:57:44 399 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 61 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
64 00:57:58 588 DESCHAMPS DIDIER SEM 33 M 62 VC MIRAMAS14.00
65 00:58:03 1692 RONDEAU ALEXANDRE SEM 34 M 63 14.00
66 00:58:03 50 ROY JULIEN SEM 35 M 64 ARCELORMITTAL14.00
67 00:58:03 1574 POGGIOLI PASCAL CAM 1 M 65 VITROLLES TRIATHLON14.00
68 00:58:09 293 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 36 M 66 14.00
69 00:58:11 342 BRIARD RENAUD SEM 37 M 67 BANQUE POPULAIRE14.00
70 00:58:12 876 FOURNIER ANTHONY SEM 38 M 68 14.00
71 00:58:18 616 DORIS ROMAIN SEM 39 M 69 14.00
72 00:58:20 1465 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 40 M 70 14.00
73 00:58:21 654 EGALON MELANIE SEF 2 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
74 00:58:21 1005 GRILLET ALAIN V1M 23 M 71 14.00
75 00:58:21 966 GIRARDEAU FREDERIC SEM 41 M 72 14.00
76 00:58:30 687 FAYOLLE PIERRE-YVES SEM 42 M 73 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES14.00
77 00:58:31 1377 MIRRA SERGE SEM 43 M 74 SMAC14.00
78 00:58:35 1630 RAZZOLI ERIC V1M 24 M 75 CAF MP14.00
79 00:58:36 478 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 25 M 76 LE CLAN NOVES14.00
80 00:58:38 1909 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 26 M 77 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.00
81 00:58:40 674 FALOMI BRUNO V2M 5 M 78 LYONDELL/VITROLLESTRIATHLON14.00
82 00:58:58 582 DEMEY HUGUES SEM 44 M 79 14.00
83 00:59:03 1912 VENDITTI ALAIN V1M 27 M 80 14.00
84 00:59:05 1036 HAMET JULIEN SEM 45 M 81 CHRONO LIBRE14.00
85 00:59:15 514 COURT JULIEN SEM 46 M 82 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES14.00
86 00:59:15 1691 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 28 M 83 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
87 00:59:17 1939 VULLO MAXIME SEM 47 M 84 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE14.00
88 00:59:20 1384 MIZZI CHRISTIAN V1M 29 M 85 14.00
89 00:59:22 984 GONON THIERRY V1M 30 M 86 14.00
90 00:59:23 550 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 31 M 87 COURIR A MEYREUIL/ENDURANCE SHOP14.00
91 00:59:26 1042 HATTIGER RENAUD V1M 32 M 88 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE14.00
92 00:59:28 375 CANTAREIL ALAIN SEM 48 M 89 14.00
93 00:59:30 1750 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 49 M 90 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB14.00
94 00:59:31 1556 PIERSON FREDERIC SEM 50 M 91 MPT ISTRES14.00
95 00:59:34 1700 ROUSSELET FABRICE SEM 51 M 92 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE14.00
96 00:59:34 1738 SAMAT PHILIPPE V1M 33 M 93 14.00
97 00:59:40 1884 TROTEBAS OLIVIER V1M 34 M 94 14.00
98 00:59:52 77 INCONNU XX V1M 35 M 95 MPT ISTRES14.00
99 00:59:52 1687 ROCA TONY V1M 36 M 96 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
100 00:59:53 335 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 52 M 97 14.00
101 00:59:57 1891 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 37 M 98 14.00