Résultats

LES FOULEES SANARYENNES - LA BOUCLE BLEUE - 12KM. Édition 2014.

12 Km
04/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
383 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:42 602 PAUL SYLVAIN SEM 1 M 1 18.28
2 00:42:36 680 VINCENTELLI DAVID SEM 2 M 2 AC BIOT 17.46
3 00:43:23 712 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 3 M 3 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 17.15
4 00:44:21 767 CHAMBKHIA ABDEL V1M 1 M 4 TEAM JOGGER TOULON 16.78
5 00:44:32 669 DENIS BRUNO V1M 2 M 5 SANARY CAP GARONNE 16.71
6 00:44:52 710 LILLO YANN V1M 3 M 6 CRS 55 16.58
7 00:45:57 451 ASSANI BEN SEM 4 M 7 16.19
8 00:46:17 649 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 5 M 8 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
9 00:46:40 449 ARRIBOT AXEL JUM 1 M 9 BSSA 15.94
10 00:47:02 717 GONON BERTRAND SEM 6 M 10 15.82
11 00:47:07 684 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 4 M 11 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 15.79
12 00:47:23 422 CONFORTO MARVIN JUM 2 M 12 JSP SANARY 15.70
13 00:47:37 744 LLORCA ERIC V1M 5 M 13 TCO 15.62
14 00:47:44 725 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 7 M 14 TCO 15.59
15 00:47:49 658 PAREYRE CHRISTIAN V2M 1 M 15 ASC BALAN 15.56
16 00:48:01 487 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 6 M 16 15.49
17 00:48:06 663 ESTE-GRACIAS FREDERIC V1M 7 M 17 15.47
18 00:48:22 543 INACIO PATRICE V1M 8 M 18 15.38
19 00:48:37 513 DUBOIS ARNAUD ESM 1 M 19 15.30
20 00:48:38 646 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 1 M 20 O S HYERES 15.30
21 00:48:40 798 MAYANS GEOFFREY SEM 8 M 21 MAIRIE SANARY 15.29
22 00:48:41 714 BRUYERE HERVE SEM 9 M 22 15.28
23 00:48:57 632 SIMONCIC YANNICK V1M 9 M 23 15.20
24 00:49:04 720 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 10 M 24 ST MAXIME ATHLE 15.16
25 00:49:06 619 RABIN OLIVIER V1M 11 M 25 BASE NAVALE DE TOULON 15.15
26 00:49:22 733 MALNIS FRANCK V1M 12 M 26 9.9
27 00:49:24 586 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 13 M 27 CSMS LA SEYNE 9.9
28 00:49:30 775 SANTONI FRANCK SEM 10 M 28 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 9.9
29 00:49:41 553 LARNAUD DAMIEN V1M 14 M 29 14.97
30 00:50:11 578 MEYER GILLES SEM 11 M 30 14.83
31 00:50:14 719 BERTAGNA DANIEL V2M 2 M 31 14.81
32 00:50:21 706 LOUIS ARNAUD V1M 15 M 32 14.78
33 00:50:24 701 DEBUCHY STEPHANE V1M 16 M 33 SARDINE TRI 14.76
34 00:50:26 529 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 17 M 34 14.75
35 00:50:29 708 MARRADI RICHARD V2M 3 M 35 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.74
36 00:50:31 537 GONNET FREDERIC V1M 18 M 36 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 14.73
37 00:50:32 458 BERNAROT CHRISTIA V2M 4 M 37 14.72
38 00:50:46 436 PAPARONE CHRISTIAN SEM 12 M 38 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 14.66
39 00:51:02 528 FORISSIER PIERRE-EDOUARD SEM 13 M 39 14.58
40 00:51:03 463 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 19 M 40 BSSA 14.57
41 00:51:05 425 DESCAMPS FLORIAN SEM 14 M 41 JSP SANARY 14.56
42 00:51:07 657 LAFFORIE PATRICK V2M 5 M 42 14.55
43 00:51:16 414 PEPINO AUBIN CAM 1 M 43 JSP SANARY 14.51
44 00:51:22 437 GUIOL OLIVIER V1M 20 M 44 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 14.48
45 00:51:31 579 MIGNARD ALEXIS SEM 15 M 45 14.44
46 00:51:40 501 DELSART GUILLAUME SEM 16 M 46 14.40
47 00:51:41 555 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 17 M 47 14.40
48 00:51:43 647 MARTINE ANGE V1M 21 M 48 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 14.39
49 00:51:44 761 MARCHETTI CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 49 14.38
50 00:51:50 582 MORENO CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 50 14.35
51 00:51:53 722 N:Anonyme 722 P:Anonyme 722 V2M 6 M 51 14.34
52 00:51:57 739 KRAUSS NICOLAS SEM 19 M 52 14.32
53 00:52:21 465 BOREL YANN V1M 23 M 53 14.21
54 00:52:27 799 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 54 14.18
55 00:52:41 685 MAURIN PIERRE V2M 8 M 55 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 9.9
56 00:53:03 520 FAVRO RICHARD V2M 9 M 56 9.9
57 00:53:04 462 BONFILLON NICOLAS SEM 20 M 57 9.9
58 00:53:05 557 LEJUSTE GILLES V1M 24 M 58 CARDIOTEAM 9.9
59 00:53:11 494 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 25 M 59 13.99
60 00:53:26 608 PICART LAURIANE SEF 1 F 1 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 13.92
61 00:53:50 547 JOUVE PHILIPPE V1M 26 M 60 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 13.82
62 00:53:58 677 RAVEL LAURENT V1M 27 M 61 CSMS LA SEYNE 13.79
63 00:54:00 542 HUMBERT MICHEL V2M 10 M 62 ASPTT DIGNE 13.78
64 00:54:08 728 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 1 F 2 13.74
65 00:54:27 428 COULY DIDIER V2M 11 M 63 JSP SANARY 13.66
66 00:54:34 679 SCHNEIDER DAMIEN V2M 12 M 64 13.63
67 00:54:39 426 MONTANE XAVIER SEM 21 M 65 JSP SANARY 13.61
68 00:54:46 664 SUELVES DENIS V1M 28 M 66 13.58
69 00:54:48 433 LUNADIER LILIAN V2M 13 M 67 MILLE PATTES MEZE 13.58
70 00:55:01 631 SEILLIER PASCAL SEM 22 M 68 COURSENATURECHANTIERS CNC 13.52
71 00:55:11 707 MIGLIOLI MARC SEM 23 M 69 13.48
72 00:55:14 742 FAURE JEAN-PAUL V1M 29 M 70 13.47
73 00:55:17 776 MILLE CELINE SEF 2 F 3 COURIR POUR LE NEPAL 13.46
74 00:55:21 493 CUNTY NICOLAS SEM 24 M 71 13.44
75 00:55:22 536 GONGUET BEATRICE V2F 1 F 4 13.44
76 00:55:23 466 BORLOZ-PARADIS JENNIFER SEF 3 F 5 13.43
77 00:55:42 678 GARLE ADRIEN V1M 30 M 72 13.36
78 00:55:46 440 PALAZZOLO SERGE V1M 31 M 73 13.34
79 00:55:59 645 VALETTE DIDIER JUM 3 M 74 13.29
80 00:56:03 459 BEVIER FLORENT V1M 32 M 75 13.27
81 00:56:04 467 N:Anonyme 467 P:Anonyme 467 V3M 2 M 76 ASC BNPPARIBAS PARIS 13.27
82 00:56:10 644 DUSSOURD SERGE V3M 3 M 77 13.25
83 00:56:18 511 DOREAU FRANCK V1M 33 M 78 13.21
84 00:56:33 638 VALLOTTON FREDERIC SEM 25 M 79 13.16
85 00:56:33 446 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 80 13.16
86 00:56:41 416 SENANEDJ MATHIS CAM 2 M 81 JSP SANARY 13.13
87 00:56:43 429 SENANEDJ MICHEL V1M 34 M 82 JSP SANARY 9.9
88 00:56:54 755 MAUREL BERNARD V3M 4 M 83 AVAG 9.9
89 00:57:09 483 CHAUMAZ JULIEN SEM 27 M 84 9.9
90 00:57:10 777 ALBANESE ERIC V1M 35 M 85 9.9
91 00:57:10 435 LOBELLO DAMIEN V1M 36 M 86 USAM TOULON 9.9
92 00:57:13 484 CHAUMAZ SONIA V1F 2 F 6 13.00
93 00:57:13 748 CHAPELIER CHRISTIAN SEM 28 M 87 13.00
94 00:57:31 793 ANDREOTTI JACKYE V2F 2 F 7 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 9.9
95 00:57:33 565 MAIN JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 29 M 88 9.9
96 00:57:50 666 BLONDEL JOELLE V3F 1 F 8 ASSOS CPAM DES FLANDRES 9.9
97 00:57:55 402 GARRIGOUX SYLVAIN V1M 37 M 89 LES LACETS DEFAITS ET SELENIA 9.9
98 00:58:03 727 ETCHESSAHAR GREGORY SEM 30 M 90 9.9
99 00:58:11 410 DURY PIERRE-FRANCOIS CAM 3 M 91 JSP SANARY 9.9
100 00:58:19 741 GROIZARD FRANCK-ALAIN SEM 31 M 92 9.9