Résultats

KAYATHLON - 27KM. Édition 2013.

27 Km
01/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:21:16 243 N:Anonyme 243 P:Anonyme 243 V1M 1 M 1 AS RUAHATU VA'A 19.93
2 01:24:17 250 ZIEGLER MARTIN V2M 1 M 2 PALAVAS KAYAK DE MER 19.22
3 01:24:41 215 DUHAMEL QUENTIN SEM 1 M 3 JCKA 19.13
4 01:25:30 209 BOURRET NICOLAS V2M 2 M 4 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 18.95
5 01:25:55 242 SAHUC CAMILLE SEM 2 M 5 MMCK 18.86
6 01:26:16 210 BOURRET STEPHANE V2M 3 M 6 18.78
7 01:26:34 221 HADJIAN STEPHANE V1M 2 M 7 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 18.71
8 01:28:17 206 BITROU THIERRY V2M 4 M 8 TCM12 18.35
9 01:30:32 234 MOURIER YOANN SEM 3 M 9 CCKI 17.89
10 01:33:50 226 KLATT ETIENNE CAM 1 M 10 JCKA 17.26
11 01:34:43 211 BOUSQUET BERNARD V3M 1 M 11 JCKA 9.9
12 01:35:12 246 VARON DIDIER V2M 5 M 12 PALAVAS 9.9
13 01:38:04 227 LAUER ADRIEN CAM 2 M 13 EAU VIVE EMBRUN 16.52
14 01:38:25 247 VEITH GEOFFROY V1M 3 M 14 MEV 16.46
15 01:39:14 235 NIKIEL SEBASTIEN V1M 4 M 15 16.33
16 01:40:53 236 NUTTE JULIEN SEM 4 M 16 COV 9.9
17 01:42:01 228 LAUER ERIC V2M 6 M 17 EAU VIVE EMBRUN 15.88
18 01:42:58 241 ROGER AYOUB JUM 1 M 18 MMCK 15.73
19 01:44:07 240 RICARD PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 19 15.56
20 01:45:36 204 BARTHEZ GILLES V3M 2 M 20 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 15.34
21 01:46:20 232 MAUROY YANN V2M 7 M 21 15.24
22 01:46:32 220 GUILLEM PABLO CAM 3 M 22 MMCK 15.21
23 01:46:38 217 ESCUDIE VALERE SEM 5 M 23 15.19
24 01:47:34 212 CORDIER RONAN JUM 2 M 24 MMCK 9.9
25 01:48:07 207 BOLLA SIMON JUM 3 M 25 COV 14.98
26 01:49:12 237 OLASAGASTI PIERRE V2M 8 M 26 MAIRIE DE PERTUIS 14.84
27 01:50:50 251 ZITO CORALIE SEF 1 F 1 TOBESPORT 14.62
28 01:51:00 239 REBEUF JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 27 COV 14.59
29 01:51:26 230 MANI MALIKA V2F 1 F 2 KMS 14.54
30 01:51:31 213 DIAZ SEBASTIEN V2M 9 M 28 14.53
31 01:52:13 224 JEANMICHEL MAXIME SEM 7 M 29 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 14.44
32 01:52:22 238 PIGEON FREDERIC V2M 10 M 30 14.42
33 01:52:37 248 VIALA GERARD V3M 3 M 31 FREE IRON TEAM 14.39
34 01:53:21 208 BONNOT VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 3 CLUB CANOE KAYAK DES GORGES DE L'ARDECHE 14.29
35 01:55:36 214 MERLIN MICHELE V3F 1 F 4 MMCK 9.9
36 01:56:05 249 ZEMBALIA JEAN-PAUL V3M 4 M 32 CLUB CANOE KAYAK DES GORGES DE L'ARDECHE 13.96
37 01:57:33 216 DUSSIRE JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 33 13.78
38 01:57:40 244 THOMAS MANA CAF 1 F 5 MMCK 13.77
39 01:58:01 205 BERTON ROMAIN CAM 4 M 34 MMCK 13.73
40 01:58:44 223 HOORELBECKE JEREMIE CAM 5 M 35 CLUB KAYAK DU PRADET 13.64
41 01:59:19 229 LAURENT MAGALI V2F 2 F 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.58
42 01:59:23 201 AIELLO THIBAULT CAM 6 M 36 CLUB KAYAK DU PRADET 13.57
43 02:01:37 218 FRATINI BRUNO V2M 12 M 37 CCKDL 13.32
44 02:03:03 245 TREGLIA JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 5 M 38 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 13.17
45 02:11:30 233 MORINI-MARTIN NATHALIE SEF 2 F 7 9.9
46 02:14:39 225 JOURDAN KARINE V2F 3 F 8 CLUB CANOE KAYAK DES GORGES DE L'ARDECHE 9.9
47 02:17:58 231 MANUGUERRA CATHERINE V2F 4 F 9 CCKDL 9.9