Résultats

KAYATHLON - 13.8KM. Édition 2013.

13 Km
01/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
59 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:00:55 125 DHUIN CESAR CAM 1 M 1 CNPRS 13.59
2 01:01:21 114 CAMPY BERTRAND SEM 1 M 2 OUTDOOR TRAINING CLUB 13.50
3 01:01:39 167 THOMAS KAWAN MIM 1 M 3 MMCK 13.43
4 01:03:43 120 CLANCHIN MICKAEL MIM 2 M 4 CCKDL 13.00
5 01:04:44 154 PARASME VALENTIN MIM 3 M 5 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
6 01:04:58 103 ANDRE HUGO MIM 4 M 6 CCKI 9.9
7 01:05:20 135 HASBROUCQ LOUP CAM 2 M 7 CNPRS 9.9
8 01:07:05 113 CAMPION NATHAN MIM 5 M 8 CNPRS 9.9
9 01:08:23 136 HUGUES ELENA BEF 1 F 1 EAU VIVE EMBRUN 9.9
10 01:08:31 158 SAINT-LEGER CEDRIC JUM 1 M 9 COV 9.9
11 01:09:01 130 GILLE ANTON MIM 6 M 10 MMCK 9.9
12 01:09:46 116 CHABOT VINCENT CAM 3 M 11 CLUB CANOE KAYAK DES GORGES DE L'ARDECHE 9.9
13 01:09:51 163 TABONE YANN MIM 7 M 12 MMCK 9.9
14 01:09:59 123 CRESP JULES MIM 8 M 13 LE THOR CANOE KAYAK 9.9
15 01:10:21 202 BADACHE PAUL CAM 4 M 14 MMCK 9.9
16 01:11:46 147 MANNENT VALENTIN CAM 5 M 15 COV 9.9
17 01:11:54 119 CIAPPARA LUC CAM 6 M 16 JCKA 9.9
18 01:12:34 149 MESSAGER FLORIAN MIM 9 M 17 CLUB KAYAK DU PRADET 9.9
19 01:13:13 142 LECA ERIC V2M 1 M 18 NAUTICELUS 9.9
20 01:14:20 109 N:Anonyme 109 P:Anonyme 109 MIM 10 M 19 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
21 01:14:34 104 AUDIERNE AURELIEN MIM 11 M 20 MMCK 9.9
22 01:14:42 164 SAEZ BERNARD V3M 1 M 21 MMCK 9.9
23 01:14:58 166 TEROL MAELLE CAF 1 F 2 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
24 01:15:23 121 COULON KATIA SEF 1 F 3 JCKA 9.9
25 01:15:29 105 AVRIL HUGO MIM 12 M 22 MMCK 9.9
26 01:15:56 122 COURSON ROBIN MIM 13 M 23 CCKDL 9.9
27 01:16:36 153 NOYER BERNARD V3M 2 M 24 MARSEILLE MAZARGUES CANOE KAYAK 9.9
28 01:17:44 106 BAUDY ALIONA MIF 1 F 4 ESEICK 9.9
29 01:17:55 133 GUILLEM LAURA MIF 2 F 5 MMCK 9.9
30 01:18:16 151 NERISSON HUGO MIM 14 M 25 MMCK 9.9
31 01:18:25 140 KILLIAN TORTI MIM 15 M 26 COV 9.9
32 01:18:30 152 NICHOLAS MYLO JUM 2 M 27 COV 9.9
33 01:19:13 102 AMEY THIBAUT CAM 7 M 28 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
34 01:19:23 129 FERRO LUCAS MIM 16 M 29 MMCK 9.9
35 01:19:28 162 SHEARN FANNY SEF 2 F 6 JCKA 9.9
36 01:20:08 131 GOUJON LAURA SEF 3 F 7 9.9
37 01:20:38 101 ADAM WRONSKI CAM 8 M 30 COV 9.9
38 01:21:04 127 DUPIRE LISA MIF 3 F 8 MMCK 9.9
39 01:21:52 138 JOUVE EDOUARD V3M 3 M 31 NAUTICELUS 9.9
40 01:21:58 107 BEKRAR FATEH V2M 2 M 32 NAUTICELUS 9.9
41 01:22:39 108 BEKRAR SALAH V3M 4 M 33 NAUTICELUS 9.9
42 01:23:43 159 SCALBERT LORENE CAF 2 F 9 8404 9.9
43 01:23:51 137 JONCA VERONIQUE V3F 1 F 10 MARSEILLE MAZARGUES CANOE KAYAK 9.9
44 01:24:48 126 DUMOULIN HELOISE MIF 4 F 11 MMCK 9.9
45 01:25:31 160 SCALBERT LOUIS MIM 17 M 34 CCKI 9.9
46 01:26:03 161 SCHAFFAUSER FREDERIC V1M 1 M 35 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
47 01:26:03 132 GROSY SALIM V2M 3 M 36 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
48 01:26:03 148 MARTIN CHARLES-JEAN V2M 4 M 37 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
49 01:26:03 128 EL-GHOUMRI YASSINE V1M 2 M 38 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
50 01:26:03 155 RAMAGE PASCAL V1M 3 M 39 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
51 01:26:03 168 TISON VINCENT V2M 5 M 40 ESEI CANOE-KAYAK 9.9
52 01:30:45 118 CHILARD SEBASTIEN MIM 18 M 41 MMCK 9.9
53 01:37:44 139 KASPEZAC MARC V3M 5 M 42 NAUTICELUS 9.9
54 01:40:10 112 CALVINHAC MARTIN CAM 9 M 43 CCKDL 9.9
55 01:41:47 145 LEROI FLORIANE CAF 3 F 12 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
56 01:43:38 110 GERMAIN ALEXANDRA V2F 1 F 13 CCKDL 9.9
57 01:50:01 144 LEROI EMELINE MIF 5 F 14 FOS CANOE KAYAK 9.9
58 01:51:50 146 LOPEZ LUC V3M 6 M 44 NAUTICELUS 9.9
59 02:09:00 124 DEYDIER SOLENE MIF 6 F 15 CCKDL 9.9