Résultats

CORRIDA DU VIEUX PORT - 6KM. Édition 2013.

6 Km
29/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
767 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:15 504 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 20.87
2 00:17:17 163 N:Anonyme 163 P:Anonyme 163 V1M 1 M 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 20.83
3 00:17:41 416 EL-MENNANI MY-ABDELLAZIZ SEM 2 M 3 AC SALON 20.36
4 00:17:44 63 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 3 M 4 PNA SARLAT 20.30
5 00:17:46 306 BLANC JEROME SEM 4 M 5 TEAM PASSION COURSE 20.26
6 00:18:04 924 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 5 M 6 19.93
7 00:18:07 820 CABADET JEREMY SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 19.87
8 00:18:27 933 AMOKKRAVE NADJIB ESM 1 M 8 SCO MARSEILLE 19.51
9 00:18:28 818 LAIGUE MARTIAL SEM 7 M 9 AC MIRAMAS 19.49
10 00:18:34 457 GERVAIS GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 10 AC SALON 19.39
11 00:19:00 688 ROUX DIDIER SEM 9 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.95
12 00:19:03 761 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 10 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.90
13 00:19:04 348 CHAFFANJON JULES JUM 1 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.88
14 00:19:13 815 HENNEQUIN GUILLAUME SEM 11 M 14 AC MIRAMAS 18.73
15 00:19:20 371 CONDE ERIC V1M 2 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 18.62
16 00:19:20 677 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 12 M 16 18.62
17 00:19:22 767 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 13 M 17 CEF MARATHONIEN 18.59
18 00:19:25 13 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON 18.54
19 00:19:32 286 BEAMOND GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 18.43
20 00:19:32 346 CHABAS ALEXANDRE SEM 14 M 20 18.43
21 00:19:36 353 CHAUVIN SIMON SEM 15 M 21 TAC KOUROU 18.37
22 00:19:46 728 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 3 M 22 AC MIRAMAS 18.21
23 00:19:46 928 BEDANI BELATTAR V1M 4 M 23 18.21
24 00:19:48 414 DURAND YOAN SEM 16 M 24 EYGUIERE COURSE 18.18
25 00:19:59 325 BRINI JAMEL ESM 3 M 25 9.9
26 00:20:02 644 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 5 M 26 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.97
27 00:20:06 523 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 17 M 27 EYGUIERE COURSE 17.91
28 00:20:08 47 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 28 CSPCG 13 17.88
29 00:20:08 171 MASSON LAURENT V1M 6 M 29 OM ATHLE 17.88
30 00:20:12 529 LELUC OLIVIER V1M 7 M 30 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.82
31 00:20:15 619 NOUIOUA KARIM SEM 19 M 31 OM ATHLE 17.78
32 00:20:23 860 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL V1M 8 M 32 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 17.66
33 00:20:26 466 GREGORIADES YANNIS CAM 1 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.62
34 00:20:26 718 SIARI IDRISS CAM 2 M 34 17.62
35 00:20:26 273 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 9 M 35 AIL ROUSSET 17.62
36 00:20:27 288 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 20 M 36 ROGNAC AC 17.60
37 00:20:32 347 CHAFFANJON DAMIEN V1M 10 M 37 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.53
38 00:20:32 883 MARTINS REMY CAM 3 M 38 SMUC 17.53
39 00:20:35 407 DUCRO GERARD V1M 11 M 39 AC SALON 17.49
40 00:20:40 708 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 12 M 40 UAVH AUBAGNE 17.42
41 00:20:41 908 SAFI NICOLAS V3M 1 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/SNCM 17.41
42 00:20:43 752 VOLPI NICOLAS SEM 21 M 42 SMUC 17.38
43 00:20:47 583 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 2 M 43 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 17.32
44 00:20:49 678 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 3 M 44 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 17.29
45 00:20:51 221 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 45 S M A-EYGUIERES COURSE 17.27
46 00:20:51 731 TESSARO PAUL SEM 22 M 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.27
47 00:20:56 679 RIPOLL ROLAND V2M 4 M 47 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 17.20
48 00:20:57 819 MAVRUSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 5 M 48 17.18
49 00:20:58 861 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 23 M 49 TEAM OPLM 17.17
50 00:21:01 204 POLLAZZON ERIC V1M 14 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.13
51 00:21:03 33 BANCK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 51 ASPTT MARSEILLE 9.9
52 00:21:04 363 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 52 OM ATHLE 9.9
53 00:21:06 858 CHEYLAN STEPHANE V1M 16 M 53 OPLM 9.9
54 00:21:10 793 ZEDEK MOHAMED SEM 24 M 54 ACV5 9.9
55 00:21:13 885 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 7 M 55 AC MIRAMAS 16.97
56 00:21:16 543 LOUAHDI KHALED SEM 25 M 56 SLC MARTIGUES 16.93
57 00:21:17 593 MILLE SERGE V1M 17 M 57 APM 16.91
58 00:21:19 829 SAUVE HERVE V1M 18 M 58 16.89
59 00:21:19 294 BES BENOIT V1M 19 M 59 FC BARBENTANE 16.89
60 00:21:20 657 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V2M 8 M 60 USC SEPTEMES 16.88
61 00:21:21 492 ISAIA JULIEN SEM 26 M 61 AA ALLAUDIENNE 16.86
62 00:21:22 337 CARA LOUIS V2M 9 M 62 USTM-RTM JOGGING 16.85
63 00:21:24 512 LAFONT THIERRY V2M 10 M 63 AC SALON 16.82
64 00:21:27 753 VULLO THOMAS SEM 27 M 64 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 16.78
65 00:21:27 915 ADDA MATHIEU SEM 28 M 65 16.78
66 00:21:27 799 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 20 M 66 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 16.78
67 00:21:50 418 EUGSTER LORENZ SEM 29 M 67 UBOL SUISSE 16.49
68 00:21:53 905 CHOURIA MELIK SEM 30 M 68 CROSS MARSEILLE 16.45
69 00:21:53 309 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 31 M 69 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 16.45
70 00:21:56 238 VESA DANIELE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.41
71 00:21:58 622 ORIO LAURENT V1M 21 M 70 APM 16.39
72 00:22:00 910 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 22 M 71 TEAM MARABOUT 16.36
73 00:22:02 258 ALLARD JEROME SEM 32 M 72 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.34
74 00:22:05 46 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 23 M 73 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 16.30
75 00:22:07 399 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 33 M 74 VENDOME TEAM 16.28
76 00:22:09 722 SPY AUDREY SEF 2 F 2 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.25
77 00:22:14 637 PERIDON JONATHAN SEM 34 M 75 16.19
78 00:22:18 845 CIGLIANO FABRICE V1M 24 M 76 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 16.14
79 00:22:19 446 GALZI JEAN-YVES V1M 25 M 77 SARDINES TRIATHLON 16.13
80 00:22:21 925 WILLETLSE DAMIEN V1M 26 M 78 GEM TRI ATHLE 9.9
81 00:22:21 558 MARCELINO PIERRE-HENRY SEM 35 M 79 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 9.9
82 00:22:22 311 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 27 M 80 BSSA 9.9
83 00:22:23 79 DABEE CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 81 CSPCG 13 9.9
84 00:22:24 250 XERRI CHRISTOPHE V1M 29 M 82 9.9
85 00:22:25 34 BARBAROT CEDRIC JUM 2 M 83 CSA VARCES 9.9
86 00:22:26 929 WILLENIE JEREMIE SEM 36 M 84 9.9
87 00:22:28 579 MEMBRIVES MARINE JUF 1 F 3 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
88 00:22:29 412 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 30 M 85 EYGUIERE COURSE 9.9
89 00:22:30 106 FICHOU STEVAN SEM 37 M 86 16.00
90 00:22:31 581 MERK X V1M 31 M 87 AS COEUR A COEUR 15.99
91 00:22:33 649 POLETTI HERVE V1M 32 M 88 15.96
92 00:22:35 687 ROUSSEL VINCENT V1M 33 M 89 15.94
93 00:22:35 283 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 34 M 90 NWA COTE BLEUE 15.94
94 00:22:36 804 THIMONIER JEAN V1M 35 M 91 15.93
95 00:22:36 159 MAC-DONAGH GERALD V1M 36 M 92 MAREE ATHLETIC CLUB 15.93
96 00:22:36 864 MANUSSET NICOLAS SEM 38 M 93 TEAM OPLM 15.93
97 00:22:38 682 ROSELLO LINDA V1F 1 F 4 AS CAVAILLON 15.91
98 00:22:40 926 WILLEMSE TOM JUM 3 M 94 15.88
99 00:22:41 873 GLATRE SYLVAIN V1M 37 M 95 15.87
100 00:22:44 304 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN V2M 11 M 96 15.84