Résultats

La Dromoise - CycloSportive : 116 Km. Édition 2013.

116 Km
22/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
468 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:07:57 72 BOUQUERET ANTOINE D 1 M 1 37.03
2 03:10:05 58 ANGOT ANTOINE D 2 M 2 CYCLISME ALPES COMPETITION36.62
3 03:10:05 92 MERLE JULIEN E 1 M 3 VC SALINDRES36.62
4 03:10:06 36 GRANGER JEROME F 1 M 4 VC MONTMEYRAN36.61
5 03:11:55 79 JEAN FREDERIC E 2 M 5 TEAM VO2JEAN36.27
6 03:14:25 54 MARTINS CEDRIC D 3 M 6 CC CIOTADEN35.80
7 03:14:40 19 POUTOT FRANCIS F 2 M 7 UC D'OISANS35.75
8 03:14:45 115 PONCE CYRIL F 3 M 8 PISOUL35.74
9 03:14:45 27 ROUMIER XAVIER F 4 M 9 C PRO SPORT35.74
10 03:14:47 11 PILLET XAVIER E 3 M 10 TEAM VERCORS35.73
11 03:14:48 31 QUINTANA JEROME F 5 M 11 CS COUXOIS35.73
12 03:14:48 29 GRANGEON WALTER F 6 M 12 C PRO SPORT35.73
13 03:14:48 89 JANNIN FLORENT D 4 M 13 35.73
14 03:14:48 427 BRETAUDEAU AURELIEN D 5 M 14 35.73
15 03:14:49 66 SAINZ ANDRE H 1 M 15 TEAM FONTAINE35.73
16 03:14:49 50 CHERFAOUI DAMIEN D 6 M 16 VC VALRHONA35.73
17 03:14:49 17 MAURIN LAURENT F 7 M 17 VC SALINDRES35.73
18 03:14:49 22 LOMBARDO ALEXANDRE D 7 M 18 ROUE D'OR SISTERON35.73
19 03:14:50 5 ROUSSE DENIS F 8 M 19 VTT DU GARLABAN35.72
20 03:14:50 515 DECOTTIGNIES RICHARD F 9 M 20 C PRO SPORT35.72
21 03:14:50 501 VALD FLORENT D 8 M 21 VCSQF35.72
22 03:14:51 68 SCHIARI-MULLER DIGAN D 9 M 22 35.72
23 03:14:51 689 VACHER SEBASTIEN F 10 M 23 35.72
24 03:14:51 403 ROMIEU JEROME E 4 M 24 LES RIDERS LAGARDIENS35.72
25 03:14:51 392 BARATHE ROMAIN D 10 M 25 35.72
26 03:14:51 747 LAUBIER FREDERIC F 11 M 26 35.72
27 03:14:51 73 MEUZARD THEO D 11 M 27 35.72
28 03:14:51 76 DELPUECH FRANCK E 5 M 28 CYCLISME ALPES COMPETITION35.72
29 03:14:53 123 VINK TIJLBERT E 6 M 29 35.71
30 03:15:00 423 FRANDEMICHE YVAN F 12 M 30 C.S.COUXOIS35.69
31 03:18:11 2 PINEDE CHRISTIAN G 1 M 31 VC VITROLLES35.12
32 03:18:11 86 TOMASONI GREGORY E 7 M 32 TEAM FUSION35.12
33 03:18:12 96 MENICHINI JOEL F 13 M 33 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES35.12
34 03:18:12 536 PARMENTIER ALEXANDRE E 8 M 34 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON35.12
35 03:18:13 32 BONNAFOUX JEAN-LUC F 14 M 35 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON35.11
36 03:18:15 694 PAPA JERRY F 15 M 36 L PRO35.11
37 03:18:16 490 MERME STEPHANE E 9 M 37 35.10
38 03:18:18 61 CLAUSTRE LAURENT F 16 M 38 TEAM VERCORS35.10
39 03:18:24 1 CAROD TITOUAN D 12 M 39 CC DIE35.08
40 03:21:39 435 FAURE FABRICE E 10 M 40 34.52
41 03:22:02 94 REYNAUD EMMANUEL D 13 M 41 34.45
42 03:22:14 71 BELIN JEAN-MICHEL G 2 M 42 VC BRIGNAIS34.42
43 03:22:15 48 BUGNI MATHIS D 14 M 43 CYCLISME ALPES COMPETITION34.41
44 03:22:15 69 VINIT ANDRE G 3 M 44 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME34.41
45 03:22:15 482 HOME JEAN-CLAUDE G 4 M 45 ECO VILLEUBANNAIS34.41
46 03:22:16 77 DUMAS SEBASTIEN E 11 M 46 ANDUZE34.41
47 03:22:16 67 SCHIARI ALAIN G 5 M 47 VC SERRE CHEVALIER34.41
48 03:22:17 85 SAGNEL FABIEN D 15 M 48 34.41
49 03:22:17 412 LAUDET JEREMIE D 16 M 49 34.41
50 03:22:17 742 COMTE SERGE E 12 M 50 34.41
51 03:22:17 418 GRAIL NICOLAS D 17 M 51 34.41
52 03:22:18 340 FILIOL RICHARD E 13 M 52 CR SAINT CHAMOND34.40
53 03:24:16 23 ROQUE ERIC G 6 M 53 VC MIRAMAS34.07
54 03:24:18 241 BUGLI PHILIPPE F 17 M 54 UNION CYCLISTE RIVOISE34.07
55 03:24:19 117 BELLEVILLE FREDERIC F 18 M 55 34.06
56 03:24:20 3 ROUSTAIN DIDIER G 7 M 56 VC DU HAUT LIGNON34.06
57 03:24:23 35 BULTEZ-PERZIGUIAN JEAN D 18 M 57 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE34.05
58 03:25:46 346 RUAT YOANN E 14 M 58 33.82
59 03:25:47 734 VERLHAC VINCENT E 15 M 59 33.82
60 03:25:47 487 MALTAGLIATI FREDERIC F 19 M 60 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF33.82
61 03:25:48 408 CARLAC REMI D 19 M 61 33.82
62 03:25:48 63 FOROT YVES H 2 M 62 UC LAMASTRE33.82
63 03:25:48 81 JOUFFRET DIDIER G 8 M 63 CS LA VOULTE33.82
64 03:25:48 42 BUISSON HERVE F 20 M 64 UCC CARQUEIRANNE33.82
65 03:25:50 586 VALLA MICHEL F 21 M 65 VC DU HAUT LIGNON33.81
66 03:25:50 679 RIZZO IGOR E 16 M 66 33.81
67 03:25:50 47 BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE E 17 M 67 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE33.81
68 03:25:50 363 DESLAGE BRUNO F 22 M 68 VC LIVRONNAIS33.81
69 03:25:51 678 BUI FRANCK E 18 M 69 33.81
70 03:25:51 741 MERLAN CHRISTOPHE E 19 M 70 33.81
71 03:25:51 547 SANIAL JEAN-MICHEL F 23 M 71 VC LE CHEYLARD33.81
72 03:25:52 119 GRIECO PASCAL F 24 M 72 VELOROC CAVAILLON33.81
73 03:25:52 122 HOUQUET CHRISTOPHE F 25 M 73 VELOROC33.81
74 03:25:52 504 AUBERT GERARD H 3 M 74 LES TOURETTES33.81
75 03:25:52 508 BOURRET JEAN-JACQUES F 26 M 75 UC LAMASTROISE33.81
76 03:25:54 611 PESANDO GILLES G 9 M 76 CHAMROUSSE33.80
77 03:25:55 46 STOCCHI GIANNI D 20 M 77 TEAM VERCORS33.80
78 03:25:55 113 PAYAN JEAN-LUC F 27 M 78 STVS33.80
79 03:28:10 513 CLAVEL ALEXANDRE D 21 M 79 VC PONTOIS33.43
80 03:28:10 436 GARDELLE LAURENT F 28 M 80 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON33.43
81 03:28:10 556 CHAPUT CHRISTELLE A 1 F 1 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION33.43
82 03:28:10 53 LAUDET ALAIN G 10 M 81 VC VALREASSIEN33.43
83 03:28:11 413 PECRIAUX ERIC F 29 M 82 THOU VELO33.43
84 03:28:11 432 CARRIERE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 30 M 83 AS BRINDAS33.43
85 03:28:11 112 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE E 20 M 84 TEAM COMPETITION D VERDON33.43
86 03:28:12 82 MULLER ERIC G 11 M 85 UC PAYS GAPENCAIS33.43
87 03:28:12 458 BEYSSAC JEAN-ANTOINE E 21 M 86 33.43
88 03:28:13 57 REYNIER GREGORY E 22 M 87 CS COUXOIS33.43
89 03:28:14 91 MERCIER JEAN-CLAUDE H 4 M 88 VC MIRAMAS33.42
90 03:28:14 696 MEGE LAURENT E 23 M 89 33.42
91 03:28:14 445 SUBIRANA PHILIPPE F 31 M 90 VC LES 3C33.42
92 03:28:16 466 CHENIVESSE JEROME E 24 M 91 33.42
93 03:28:18 83 NAVARRO ALAIN G 12 M 92 VC MATHEYSIN33.41
94 03:31:31 748 REGARD ROBERT F 32 M 93 VTT CHARTREUSE32.91
95 03:32:41 332 BERNARDIN DAVID E 25 M 94 32.72
96 03:33:09 52 GOY THIERRY F 33 M 95 ASPG32.65
97 03:33:10 451 REBIERE FRANCOIS G 13 M 96 CVG BRIVE32.65
98 03:33:11 95 GOUDARD VINCENT E 26 M 97 32.65
99 03:33:12 669 ARSAC LIONEL E 27 M 98 32.65
100 03:33:13 667 BORLET ALAIN H 5 M 99 32.64
101 03:33:20 21 ALLEVARD VINCENT E 28 M 100 SAINT TULLE VELO SPORT32.63