Résultats

TRAVERSEE DES ALPILLES : LA PETITE TRAVERSÉE DES ALPILLES - 8.5KM. Édition 2013.

8 Km
01/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
434 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:27:31 459 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 18.53
2 00:29:37 804 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 2 ASB 17.22
3 00:29:50 490 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 3 LYCeE MILITAIRE AIX 9.9
4 00:30:04 462 BERGES CHRISTOPHE SEM 3 M 4 BCI ATHLETISME 16.96
5 00:30:04 567 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA SEM 4 M 5 ARLES ATHLETISME 16.96
6 00:30:25 659 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD V1M 1 M 6 16.77
7 00:30:33 765 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 7 TEAM TARAHUMARA 16.69
8 00:30:33 800 TARIKET MOUSTAPHA V1M 2 M 8 AC MIRAMAS 16.69
9 00:31:15 727 BOUGALID LAHOUSSINE SEM 6 M 9 16.32
10 00:31:53 556 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 7 M 10 FC BARBENTANE 16.00
11 00:32:08 508 CAVELIER VALENTIN JUM 1 M 11 AS CAVAILLON 15.87
12 00:32:17 690 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 1 M 12 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.80
13 00:32:23 603 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 13 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.75
14 00:32:34 430 ALEXANDRE BRUNO SEM 9 M 14 FC BARBENTANE 15.66
15 00:32:35 464 BES BENOIT V1M 3 M 15 FC BARBENTANE 15.65
16 00:32:49 730 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 2 M 16 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.54
17 00:33:10 688 MELLADO HENRY V1M 4 M 17 FOULEE SALONAISE 15.38
18 00:33:20 565 BERGA PA V1M 5 M 18 AS CAVAILLON 15.30
19 00:33:21 422 AJOUX GREGOIRE SEM 10 M 19 MONTAUROUX TRAIL CLUB 15.29
20 00:33:23 794 SOURISSEAU PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 20 SMA 15.28
21 00:33:29 802 TAUSSAC-ROSINOL RICHARD V1M 7 M 21 CHRONO LIBRE 15.23
22 00:33:32 621 GOUIN RENE V1M 8 M 22 SMA 15.21
23 00:33:34 720 PAGNIER YANN SEM 11 M 23 15.19
24 00:33:44 703 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 3 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
25 00:33:51 491 BUCHNER ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 25 TC ST REMY 9.9
26 00:33:54 484 BOUCHAMMA KARIM V1M 9 M 26 SMA 9.9
27 00:34:15 689 MEMBRIVES MARINE JUF 1 F 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.89
28 00:34:17 519 DELANZY SYLVAIN SEM 13 M 27 14.88
29 00:34:20 656 LEBOUACHERA ABDEL V2M 4 M 28 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.85
30 00:34:32 664 LILLO ERIC V2M 5 M 29 SEPTEME 14.77
31 00:34:36 824 VATTEONI MICHEL V1M 10 M 30 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.74
32 00:34:40 748 PRAT JEAN-MARC V2M 6 M 31 14.71
33 00:34:43 618 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 32 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 14.69
34 00:34:56 617 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 7 M 33 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 14.60
35 00:35:04 537 DE-LEEUW GABRIEL CAM 1 M 34 14.54
36 00:35:09 829 N:Anonyme 829 P:Anonyme 829 SEM 14 M 35 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.51
37 00:35:17 739 PIO ROLAND V2M 8 M 36 FC BARBENTANE 14.45
38 00:35:28 451 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 2 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.38
39 00:35:37 725 PATARD FREDERIC V2M 9 M 38 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.32
40 00:35:39 423 ALARY CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 39 AC SALON 14.31
41 00:35:41 681 MAQUEDA SERGE V1M 11 M 40 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 14.29
42 00:35:50 666 LINDSKOG SVEN V2M 11 M 41 NYHAMNSLAGE 14.23
43 00:35:55 780 ROUILLARD JULIEN SEM 15 M 42 14.20
44 00:35:57 830 VIGNE GAETAN SEM 16 M 43 FC BARBENTANE 14.19
45 00:35:57 630 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 17 M 44 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.19
46 00:35:58 831 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 18 M 45 FC BARBENTANE 14.18
47 00:36:16 685 MARTIN FRANCK V1M 12 M 46 TC ST REMY 9.9
48 00:36:24 568 ECHAITI NAHEL CAM 3 M 47 AC ST REMY 9.9
49 00:36:26 481 BONZI JEROME V1M 13 M 48 AS CAVAILLON 14.00
50 00:36:28 717 NODIN JULIE CAF 1 F 2 CASA AVIGNON 13.99
51 00:36:30 448 BALMA ANNE-MARIE V1F 1 F 3 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.97
52 00:36:54 817 TREGNIER GILLES V1M 14 M 49 13.82
53 00:36:55 542 DEFUSTEL CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 50 FC BARBENTANE 13.81
54 00:36:55 614 GIRAUD VINCENT SEM 19 M 51 SMA 13.81
55 00:36:56 709 MOUCADEL BENOIT SEM 20 M 52 13.81
56 00:36:59 353 ROESCH DOMINIQUE V3M 2 M 53 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.79
57 00:37:07 742 PLANCQ VINCENT V1M 15 M 54 AS CAVAILLON 13.74
58 00:37:07 620 GOUBERT VINCENT SEM 21 M 55 TC ST REMY 13.74
59 00:37:08 845 TERANNE PASCAL V2M 13 M 56 AS CAVAILLON 13.73
60 00:37:08 763 RISUENO ALAIN V1M 16 M 57 AS CAVAILLON 13.73
61 00:37:17 677 N:Anonyme 677 P:Anonyme 677 V1M 17 M 58 DURANCE TRIATHLON 13.68
62 00:37:24 607 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 14 M 59 AC MIRAMAS 13.64
63 00:37:27 694 MICHEL GILLES SEM 22 M 60 13.62
64 00:37:33 445 AZZOUG DJILLOUD SEM 23 M 61 13.58
65 00:37:40 768 CARDASCO CHRISTOPHE V1M 18 M 62 13.54
66 00:37:41 610 GILLES LOUIS V3M 3 M 63 13.53
67 00:37:41 552 DICERTO DANIEL V1M 19 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.53
68 00:37:44 608 GILET CECILE SEF 1 F 4 BCI ATHLETISME 13.52
69 00:37:50 837 WILLIAMSON VICTOR CAM 4 M 65 TC ST REMY 13.48
70 00:37:52 751 QUILES CHRISTINE V1F 2 F 5 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.47
71 00:37:54 424 ALAZAUD NORBERT V2M 15 M 66 ARLES ATHLETISME 13.46
72 00:37:56 708 MORIN MATHIEU SEM 24 M 67 AS CAVAILLON 13.44
73 00:37:57 362 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 20 M 68 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.44
74 00:38:06 728 PECOUT FABRICE V1M 21 M 69 ACS TEAM MARABOUT 13.39
75 00:38:06 795 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 22 M 70 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.39
76 00:38:06 560 DUCRO GERARD V1M 23 M 71 AC SALON 13.39
77 00:38:06 783 ROUXEL ROMAIN SEM 25 M 72 TC ST REMY 13.39
78 00:38:18 493 CALEGARI SAMUEL SEM 26 M 73 13.32
79 00:38:19 594 FREMOND CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 74 AC ROGNONAS 13.31
80 00:38:26 698 MISON JOEL V3M 4 M 75 FC BARBENTANE 13.27
81 00:38:32 521 CORDELIER FREDERIC V1M 24 M 76 MPT ISTRES 13.24
82 00:38:32 790 SIRUGUET QUENTIN JUM 2 M 77 LES FOULEES DE L'OLIVIER 13.24
83 00:38:33 761 RIGOLIO OLIVIER V1M 25 M 78 13.23
84 00:38:34 435 ANGELI PATRICK V2M 16 M 79 AS CAVAILLON 13.22
85 00:38:35 838 WIRTH VALERIE V1F 3 F 6 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.22
86 00:38:40 767 ROCHAS PHILIPPE SEM 28 M 80 FC BARBENTANE 13.19
87 00:38:44 808 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 81 SLC MARTIGUES 13.17
88 00:38:53 439 ANTON THOMAS SEM 29 M 82 9.9
89 00:38:55 483 BORET KARINE V1F 4 F 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.9
90 00:38:56 764 ROBLES JEREMIE SEM 30 M 83 9.9
91 00:38:56 691 MERET AURELIE V2F 1 F 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 9.9
92 00:38:57 644 JOURDAIN GILLES ESM 2 M 84 TC ST REMY 9.9
93 00:39:19 523 CORDELIER PATRICK V2M 17 M 85 MPT ISTRES 9.9
94 00:39:22 466 BIZIG MATHIEU SEM 31 M 86 9.9
95 00:39:33 799 TACNET ANTHONY CAM 5 M 87 9.9
96 00:39:37 428 ALBERT LUC SEM 32 M 88 9.9
97 00:39:40 755 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 33 M 89 CHATEAURENARD 9.9
98 00:39:42 453 BATEMAN TIMOTHEE CAM 6 M 90 TC ST REMY 9.9
99 00:39:49 436 ANGELI VICTOR CAM 7 M 91 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
100 00:39:53 675 LUNEL GILLES V1M 26 M 92 TC ST REMY 9.9