Résultats

TRAVERSEE DES ALPILLES : LA GRANDE TRAVERSEE - 14.6KM. Édition 2013.

14 Km
01/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
398 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:50:43 155 CHAPERON DAMIEN V1M 1 M 1 EAGINTERSPORT 17.27
2 00:51:54 359 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 2 M 2 AC SALON 16.88
3 00:53:33 834 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 1 M 3 CLUB SPORTIV AVIGNON MONTFAVET 16.36
4 00:54:14 164 FALICON-GENDREAU JEAN-LUC V1M 3 M 4 ASC TCRA 16.15
5 00:54:50 415 NALIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 5 15.98
6 00:55:07 416 ROUAI JEAN-PAUL V1M 5 M 6 FOULEE SORGUES 15.89
7 00:55:10 321 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 6 M 7 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.88
8 00:55:17 105 COLOMBET QUENTIN ESM 1 M 8 15.85
9 00:55:28 232 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 9 FC BARBENTANE 15.79
10 00:56:28 388 STASSE MICHEL SEM 2 M 10 GRAC 15.51
11 00:56:56 350 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 3 M 11 TOBESPORT 15.39
12 00:57:17 267 MASIA LAURENT V1M 7 M 12 ACRA ARLES 15.29
13 00:57:31 136 INCONNU V1M 8 M 13 15.23
14 00:57:39 335 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 4 M 14 15.20
15 00:58:09 178 FLORENT GAEL SEM 5 M 15 ASC 9.9
16 00:58:21 404 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1M 9 M 16 AS CAVAILLON 9.9
17 00:58:35 333 PRAUD HERVE V1M 10 M 17 14.95
18 00:58:40 520 BOUALAM AKRAM SEM 6 M 18 PHYSICLUB 14.93
19 00:58:46 49 BLANC LIONEL V1M 11 M 19 AC ST REMY 14.91
20 00:58:47 380 SIMIAN MICHEL V2M 2 M 20 SLC MARTIGUES 14.90
21 00:59:05 396 THOMAS PATRICE V1M 12 M 21 ACAB 14.83
22 00:59:13 253 LUCE FABIEN SEM 7 M 22 TC ST REMY 14.79
23 01:00:15 127 DEBATY NICOLAS SEM 8 M 23 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 14.54
24 01:00:34 151 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 9 M 24 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.46
25 01:00:47 270 MAURIN JEAN-MARC SEM 10 M 25 14.41
26 01:01:06 263 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 11 M 26 14.34
27 01:01:16 363 ROUXEL ERWAN SEM 12 M 27 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 14.30
28 01:01:29 2 ALLARD QUENTIN SEM 13 M 28 WEIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 14.25
29 01:01:42 56 BONNIER DIMITRI CAM 1 M 29 FC BARBENTANE 14.20
30 01:01:46 135 DEUTSCH REYNALD SEM 14 M 30 14.18
31 01:01:52 126 DE-TAXIS ERIC V1M 13 M 31 14.16
32 01:01:59 310 PELLOQUIN PHILIPPE SEM 15 M 32 14.13
33 01:02:06 209 HEMERY MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 33 9.9
34 01:02:14 400 TURC AURELIEN SEM 17 M 34 9.9
35 01:02:17 175 FIORI ERIC V1M 14 M 35 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
36 01:02:22 238 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 15 M 36 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
37 01:02:23 69 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC V1M 16 M 37 AC ST REMY 9.9
38 01:02:40 366 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA 13.98
39 01:02:55 125 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO V1M 17 M 38 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.92
40 01:02:57 327 POPELARD FABRICE V1M 18 M 39 PRIVAS RVR 13.92
41 01:03:01 361 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 19 M 40 AC ST REMY 13.90
42 01:03:11 153 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 20 M 41 AC ST REMY 13.86
43 01:03:13 402 VAN-GANSBERG FLORENT V2M 3 M 42 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS 13.86
44 01:03:22 205 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 18 M 43 AC ST REMY 13.82
45 01:03:22 11 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.82
46 01:03:27 47 BERTOLINO FABRICE V1M 21 M 45 LFO MOURIES 13.81
47 01:03:30 266 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 22 M 46 SC ARLES 13.80
48 01:03:31 392 TARICCO JEAN-MARC V2M 4 M 47 SLC MARTIGUES 13.79
49 01:03:32 186 GAUTIER JEAN-MARC V1M 23 M 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.79
50 01:03:33 272 MAZON JEROME SEM 19 M 49 13.78
51 01:03:50 145 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 20 M 50 TC MAUSSANE 13.72
52 01:03:54 340 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 21 M 51 13.71
53 01:03:56 90 CHABANNES JULIEN ESM 2 M 52 AC ST REMY 13.70
54 01:03:58 290 MOULIN JEAN-MARC V2M 5 M 53 13.69
55 01:03:58 258 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 22 M 54 13.69
56 01:04:03 226 LAFON DIMITRI SEM 23 M 55 FCP 13.68
57 01:04:11 202 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 6 M 56 FONTVIEILLE 13.65
58 01:04:16 112 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 24 M 57 CSPCG 13 13.63
59 01:04:25 9 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V3M 2 M 58 13.60
60 01:04:29 382 SIMIAN SERGE V2M 7 M 59 SLC MARTIGUES 13.58
61 01:04:29 63 BOUDAS PASCAL SEM 25 M 60 C.S.A.M.A 13.58
62 01:04:30 58 BOREL YANN V1M 24 M 61 13.58
63 01:04:32 252 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 62 13.57
64 01:04:39 53 GODINEZL RAYMOND V2M 9 M 63 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.55
65 01:04:39 113 COUZIDAKIS OLIVIER V2M 10 M 64 MPT ISTRES 13.55
66 01:04:41 192 GERIN LAURENT V1M 25 M 65 13.54
67 01:04:41 256 MAGNIETTE LIONEL V1M 26 M 66 FC BARBENTANE 13.54
68 01:04:43 108 CONTE GEORGES V3M 3 M 67 SLC MARTIGUES 13.54
69 01:04:45 24 BARRAL MICHEL V3M 4 M 68 FC BARBENTANE 13.53
70 01:04:46 130 DELELIS MICHAEL SEM 26 M 69 MPT ISTRES 13.53
71 01:04:50 51 BLANCAL REMI SEM 27 M 70 13.51
72 01:04:55 147 DUMOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 11 M 71 MPT ISTRES 13.49
73 01:04:58 378 SERGENT ETIENNE SEM 28 M 72 13.48
74 01:05:00 498 GIRAUDO DAVID V1M 27 M 73 13.48
75 01:05:02 42 BERARD PHILIPPE V1M 28 M 74 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.47
76 01:05:04 76 CADARS THIERRY V1M 29 M 75 CREDIT AGRICOLE 13.46
77 01:05:18 297 OGIER PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 76 SMA 13.42
78 01:05:21 370 SALGUES GUILLAUME SEM 29 M 77 13.40
79 01:05:30 282 MONLLOR ALAIN V3M 5 M 78 13.37
80 01:05:33 376 SECKEL BERTRAND V1M 31 M 79 TC ST REMY 13.36
81 01:05:36 319 N:Anonyme 319 P:Anonyme 319 SEM 30 M 80 JOG IN NATURE TAVEL 13.35
82 01:05:45 334 PREVOT PATRICK V2M 12 M 81 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.32
83 01:05:46 173 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 32 M 82 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.32
84 01:05:46 100 CHEMLI MONCEF V1M 33 M 83 13.32
85 01:05:47 199 GODET ANTOINE SEM 31 M 84 13.32
86 01:06:15 66 BOUILLARD FABIEN V1M 34 M 85 13.22
87 01:06:16 407 VIGNAL JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 35 M 86 FC BARBENTANE 13.22
88 01:06:20 324 PITOU AXEL V1M 36 M 87 13.21
89 01:06:41 120 DANIEL VINCENT SEM 32 M 88 13.14
90 01:06:44 260 MARCEL BRUNO V2M 13 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 13.13
91 01:06:44 187 CHABANNES ALAIN V2M 14 M 90 AC ST REMY 13.13
92 01:06:52 91 CHAIX MICHEL V2M 15 M 91 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.9
93 01:06:55 131 DELEUIL ALBERT V3M 6 M 92 COURIR AU ROVE 9.9
94 01:07:02 293 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE V2M 16 M 93 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 9.9
95 01:07:04 162 FABRY LAURENT V1M 37 M 94 9.9
96 01:07:07 245 BARAT SYLVAIN SEM 33 M 95 AC ST REMY 9.9
97 01:07:16 122 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN V1M 38 M 96 9.9
98 01:07:24 343 RECHA LUDOVIC SEM 34 M 97 13.00
99 01:07:25 347 RIBOUR GUILLAUME V1M 39 M 98 9.9
100 01:07:27 172 FERLAT REMI V1M 40 M 99 LES COCOS 9.9