Résultats

Ronde du Berlingot - Course des AS - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
13/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
281 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:59 204 SABER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 CSMA 15.39
2 00:39:20 63 EL-OUAZIZI WADIF SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE 15.25
3 00:40:17 26 BOUNIOT BRICE SEM 3 M 3 14.89
4 00:40:32 58 DUFOUR JULIEN SEM 4 M 4 14.80
5 00:40:48 231 PRIEUR HUGO ESM 1 M 5 14.71
6 00:41:05 57 DUFOUR FLORIAN SEM 5 M 6 UA.CARPENTRAS 14.60
7 00:41:21 140 PHAREL CEDRIC SEM 6 M 7 U.A.CARPENTRAS 14.51
8 00:41:32 37 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 7 M 8 CAS AVIGNON 14.45
9 00:42:14 238 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 9 CSAMA 14.21
10 00:42:19 166 ROUSSEL CEDRIC SEM 8 M 10 UA CARPENTRAS 14.18
11 00:43:50 45 COURIAS GUILLAUME CAM 1 M 11 LYCEE FABRE 13.69
12 00:43:52 158 RISPAL THOMAS CAM 2 M 12 AS LYCEE FABRE 13.68
13 00:43:53 78 GASPAR LEO CAM 3 M 13 LYCEE FABRE 13.67
14 00:44:28 234 RIVIERE ALAIN V2M 1 M 14 CLET 13.49
15 00:44:35 32 CARRIERE PHILIPPE SEM 9 M 15 LA D'FOULEE 13.46
16 00:44:55 271 BOUHAYOUF RACHID SEM 10 M 16 13.36
17 00:45:06 239 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 2 M 17 CASA AVIGNON 13.30
18 00:45:25 174 SEDAT GREGORY SEM 11 M 18 U.A.CARPENTRAS 13.21
19 00:45:29 253 VALENCIA MATHIEU SEM 12 M 19 13.19
20 00:46:08 88 HELIE FRANCK V1M 2 M 20 JEET KUNE DO CARPENTRAS 9.9
21 00:46:10 267 BRUSQ MICHEL V1M 3 M 21 13.00
22 00:46:14 594 MANUSSER NICOLAS SEM 13 M 22 9.9
23 00:46:16 148 POTIER FABRICE SEM 14 M 23 9.9
24 00:46:23 202 SAENZ SANDRA V1F 1 F 1 CSAMA 9.9
25 00:46:25 25 BOUDAS PASCAL SEM 15 M 24 CSAMA 9.9
26 00:46:29 195 DACRUZ CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 25 9.9
27 00:46:39 237 PETITBON JOEL V1M 4 M 26 9.9
28 00:46:53 270 ROUX FLORENT SEM 16 M 27 UAC 9.9
29 00:47:14 262 LECLERC THOMAS ESM 2 M 28 UAC 9.9
30 00:47:24 132 PALLARES MICHEL V2M 4 M 29 CAP BOLLENE 9.9
31 00:47:27 127 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 17 M 30 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
32 00:47:43 282 TIPHON JORIS SEM 18 M 31 9.9
33 00:48:14 200 MARCOZ JOHANNA ESF 1 F 2 CSAMA 9.9
34 00:48:19 281 EXGUESIER BRUNO V1M 5 M 32 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 9.9
35 00:48:22 598 BARISET FREDERIC SEM 19 M 33 9.9
36 00:48:39 142 PILLAJO ALBERTO-LUIS V1M 6 M 34 U A CARPENTRAS 9.9
37 00:48:54 122 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 35 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANE 9.9
38 00:49:01 276 DE-CERON PAUL JUM 1 M 36 9.9
39 00:49:13 599 LAURE FABRICE SEM 20 M 37 9.9
40 00:49:23 192 ALIOUANE ALI V1M 7 M 38 9.9
41 00:49:27 176 SILVERIO WILLIAM SEM 21 M 39 9.9
42 00:49:33 293 GINIEZ GILBERT V3M 2 M 40 9.9
43 00:49:45 248 LAURENT ROBIN CAM 4 M 41 CV PERNES 9.9
44 00:49:47 188 VOULET ROBIN CAM 5 M 42 U A CARPENTRAS 9.9
45 00:49:52 128 OLIVE ERIC V1M 8 M 43 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 9.9
46 00:50:01 256 GARCIA DAVID SEM 22 M 44 9.9
47 00:50:06 223 RIGAVI STEPHANE V1M 9 M 45 9.9
48 00:50:10 197 MOREL RICHARD V2M 5 M 46 9.9
49 00:50:16 590 BLANES GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 47 9.9
50 00:50:20 265 FAURE MANON SEF 1 F 3 9.9
51 00:50:25 162 ROLLAND THOMAS ESM 3 M 48 GENDARMERIE CARPENTRAS 9.9
52 00:50:32 74 GANDON BRUNO V2M 6 M 49 MAIRIE CARPENTRAS 1 9.9
53 00:50:47 249 BENAYOUN STEPHANE V1M 10 M 50 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
54 00:50:53 31 CANET PATRICE V2M 7 M 51 CAVAILLON84 9.9
55 00:51:00 254 LEONETTI MATHIEU SEM 24 M 52 9.9
56 00:51:05 593 CANAS MANUEL SEM 25 M 53 9.9
57 00:51:14 279 BONET MICKAEL SEM 26 M 54 9.9
58 00:51:20 137 PERRIN BERNARD V2M 8 M 55 FOULEE OREANGEOISE 9.9
59 00:51:24 47 DAILLIEZ BRUNO V1M 11 M 56 9.9
60 00:51:27 120 MIALHE BRUNO V2M 9 M 57 9.9
61 00:51:38 283 JOUANEN FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 58 9.9
62 00:51:42 165 ROUIRE CEDRIC SEM 28 M 59 9.9
63 00:51:49 207 TERISSE GILLES SEM 29 M 60 9.9
64 00:51:58 215 BRAILLE ROLAND V2M 10 M 61 9.9
65 00:52:01 277 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY ESM 4 M 62 POMPIER CARPENTRAS 9.9
66 00:52:16 285 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE V1M 12 M 63 9.9
67 00:52:18 12 BARALE JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 64 9.9
68 00:52:26 150 QUEZEL-AMBRUNAZ STEPHAN V1M 14 M 65 9.9
69 00:52:45 93 JEANNIN LOIC SEM 30 M 66 9.9
70 00:52:48 72 FORGEROT PHILIPPE V1M 15 M 67 9.9
71 00:52:51 39 CHASTE ARNAULD JUM 2 M 68 LYCEE ST JOSEPH 9.9
72 00:52:58 186 VILLEMAGNE JULIEN CAM 6 M 69 9.9
73 00:53:04 177 TELLENE OLIVIER SEM 31 M 70 9.9
74 00:53:18 244 POURROY MICHEL V3M 3 M 71 ACEP VALREAS 9.9
75 00:53:27 257 GALTIER THIERRY V1M 16 M 72 9.9
76 00:53:30 182 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE V1M 17 M 73 9.9
77 00:53:32 6 ADOLPHE FRANCIS V2M 11 M 74 MAIRIE CARPENTRAS 1 9.9
78 00:53:39 143 PILLAJO-CORDOVA CARLOS SEM 32 M 75 U A CARPENTRAS 9.9
79 00:53:43 284 GILLET MORGANE SEF 2 F 4 9.9
80 00:53:50 144 PILLAJO-YAMBERLA CHRISTIAN CAM 7 M 76 U A CARPENTRAS 9.9
81 00:53:55 84 HATET CEDRIC ESM 5 M 77 9.9
82 00:54:03 221 CHASTAN PASCAL V3M 4 M 78 F.C.P. 9.9
83 00:54:08 294 DE-LE-BRETESCHE GABRIEL SEM 33 M 79 9.9
84 00:54:11 17 BERNUSSET JULIEN SEM 34 M 80 9.9
85 00:54:16 115 MARTEAU LAURENT V1M 18 M 81 MAIRIE CARPENTRAS 1 9.9
86 00:54:20 199 BLANC MATHIEU CAM 8 M 82 9.9
87 00:54:27 198 OUALI ADRIEN SEM 35 M 83 9.9
88 00:54:34 255 CRISTINA GEOFFREY SEM 36 M 84 9.9
89 00:54:37 191 GARDET JEAN-LOUIS V3M 5 M 85 9.9
90 00:54:41 241 SICRE LAURENT SEM 37 M 86 9.9
91 00:54:43 597 IBANEZ CLAUDE V2M 12 M 87 9.9
92 00:54:56 595 UNAL CLEMENT SEM 38 M 88 9.9
93 00:55:04 95 JUERS GUILHEM V1M 19 M 89 9.9
94 00:55:08 40 CHEVILLARD MARC V1M 20 M 90 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
95 00:55:15 212 BOUTELIER THOMAS SEM 39 M 91 9.9
96 00:55:19 94 JEUNE FREDERIC V1M 21 M 92 MAIRIE CARPENTRAS 2 9.9
97 00:55:29 83 HAPPS IAIN SEM 40 M 93 9.9
98 00:55:32 211 SCHAAP DANIEL V3M 6 M 94 9.9
99 00:55:34 44 COUDEVILLE PIERRE-EMMANUEL ESM 6 M 95 9.9
100 00:55:45 59 DUPAS FRANCK V2M 13 M 96 9.9