Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 6.9KM. Édition 2013.

6 Km
17/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
120 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:51 867 TEYSSIE DAVE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.36
2 00:24:11 909 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 RUNNING EVASION 9.9
3 00:24:21 859 HERBE LIONEL V1M 1 M 3 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.00
4 00:24:36 821 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.83
5 00:24:40 876 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 5 16.78
6 00:24:41 852 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN V1M 3 M 6 KANAJOG 16.77
7 00:24:53 842 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 7 AS BERRE 16.64
8 00:25:14 878 NACIN CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 8 16.41
9 00:25:23 881 RAVAUD GREGORY V1M 5 M 9 VC MIRAMAS 16.31
10 00:25:29 865 LOURDET F SEM 4 M 10 DURANCE TRIATHLON 16.25
11 00:25:34 827 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 6 M 11 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 16.19
12 00:25:38 910 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 1 M 12 16.15
13 00:25:49 829 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
14 00:26:15 899 BOUGDID LAHOUSSINE SEM 5 M 14 15.77
15 00:26:27 834 SOMANO REMY JUM 2 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.65
16 00:26:41 866 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 16 PEYNIER 15.52
17 00:26:57 845 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 8 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.36
18 00:27:09 888 PERRACCHA SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 18 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.25
19 00:27:31 815 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 9 M 19 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
20 00:28:12 997 MAGRE PAUL CAM 1 M 20 DURANCE TRIATHLON 14.68
21 00:28:13 788 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 8 M 21 14.67
22 00:28:16 907 KRIKORIAN RICHARD V1M 10 M 22 CA ROUMANIERE 14.65
23 00:28:17 806 GENTILE TONY V2M 1 M 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.64
24 00:28:58 877 BARTM PAUL-HENRY ESM 2 M 24 14.29
25 00:29:06 879 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 11 M 25 AC SALON 14.23
26 00:29:14 795 CHALAS ANDREA JUM 3 M 26 14.16
27 00:29:40 882 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL SEM 9 M 27 13.96
28 00:29:56 786 ALARY CHRISTIAN V2M 2 M 28 AC SALON 13.83
29 00:30:18 837 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM V1M 12 M 29 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.66
30 00:30:33 832 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 3 M 30 AS BERRE 13.55
31 00:30:52 787 AMROUNE YAZID V1M 13 M 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.41
32 00:31:11 820 N:Anonyme 820 P:Anonyme 820 V1M 14 M 32 DURANCE TRIATHLON 13.28
33 00:31:18 799 DESSEIN JOHAN V2M 4 M 33 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.23
34 00:31:39 828 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 2 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
35 00:31:46 790 BELMONTE FRANCOIS V3M 1 M 35 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
36 00:32:01 817 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 1 F 1 PM SALON DE PROVENCE 9.9
37 00:32:01 818 LUIS BRUNO V1M 15 M 36 LES AMIS DE BERNARD 9.9
38 00:32:16 884 COREL CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 CM ATHLETISME 9.9
39 00:32:29 895 FAURE RENE V3M 2 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
40 00:32:39 840 TEISSIER ANDRE V3M 3 M 38 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
41 00:32:44 794 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 39 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
42 00:33:22 855 BORSOI PATRICK V3M 4 M 40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
43 00:33:29 880 MARTIN CLAUDE V2M 6 M 41 TEAM MARABOUT 9.9
44 00:33:30 883 RUEFF THOMIS SEM 10 M 42 9.9
45 00:33:37 805 FERRATO LAURENCE V1F 2 F 3 MPT ISTRES 9.9
46 00:34:18 789 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 2 F 4 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
47 00:34:36 801 DROUOT CORINNE V2F 1 F 5 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
48 00:35:05 911 MASSARI ANTHONY SEM 11 M 43 LA ROUMANIERE 9.9
49 00:35:28 891 FOULLIT SEVERINE V1F 3 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
50 00:35:42 835 SUAREZ CHARLOTTE CAF 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
51 00:36:01 892 GIWESTY JEAN-LUC V2M 7 M 44 9.9
52 00:36:43 902 N:Anonyme 902 P:Anonyme 902 V2M 8 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
53 00:36:45 800 DORE LAURENCE V1F 4 F 8 9.9
54 00:36:46 836 SUAREZ MARIE-LINE V1F 5 F 9 9.9
55 00:36:51 901 RONQUETTE SIMONE V2F 2 F 10 9.9
56 00:36:58 366 NOUIOUA VICTOR V1M 16 M 46 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
57 00:37:00 797 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
58 00:37:04 856 SANCHEZ HERVE V2M 9 M 47 AJS LA GARDE 9.9
59 00:37:14 844 THOMASSIN NADINE V2F 3 F 12 9.9
60 00:37:34 841 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 13 AS BERRE 9.9
61 00:37:59 825 PRAT VIOLAINE V1F 6 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
62 00:38:42 826 RAADSEN PAUL V3M 5 M 48 AXCENTIVE 9.9
63 00:38:52 905 MICHEL AUDE SEF 4 F 15 9.9
64 00:39:07 808 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 4 F 16 CSPCG 13 9.9
65 00:39:13 860 MONTAGNARD ANDRE V3M 6 M 49 9.9
66 00:39:28 862 VILLERMY EDITH ESF 1 F 17 9.9
67 00:39:28 863 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 10 M 50 ST REMY 9.9
68 00:39:34 903 REBUFFEL CAROLINE V1F 7 F 18 9.9
69 00:39:35 823 NATIVEL STEPHANE V1M 17 M 51 CSPCG 13 9.9
70 00:39:46 824 PONTICELLI MARTINE V3F 2 F 19 CSPCG 13 9.9
71 00:40:18 887 DURAND CLAIRE SEF 5 F 20 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
72 00:40:42 822 NATIVEL CHRISTINE V1F 8 F 21 CSPCG 13 9.9
73 00:40:44 802 DUFOUR MIREILLE V3F 3 F 22 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
74 00:41:17 874 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE V4M 1 M 52 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
75 00:41:18 853 GERARD JACKY V3M 7 M 53 FOYER RURAL 9.9
76 00:41:38 791 BESSETTES MARIE-LOUISE V2F 5 F 23 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
77 00:41:50 906 MATHON VERONIQUA V2F 6 F 24 USTM JOGGING 9.9
78 00:41:50 889 ELSENHEIDER SOPHIE V1F 9 F 25 9.9
79 00:42:14 886 DENAUX ANNE V3F 4 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
80 00:42:39 890 STROMBONI ISABELLE V1F 10 F 27 9.9
81 00:43:02 846 VARA CHANTAL V1F 11 F 28 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
82 00:43:09 784 ACKER VANESSA SEF 6 F 29 9.9
83 00:43:09 796 CHARUAU CORINNE V1F 12 F 30 9.9
84 00:43:09 803 DUFOUR YVES V3M 8 M 54 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
85 00:43:34 851 RAFALSKI JEREMY SEM 12 M 55 9.9
86 00:43:47 872 GANNAR NAOUFEL SEM 13 M 56 FOYER REGAIN 9.9
87 00:43:55 893 CONGE ALEXANDRE V1M 18 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
88 00:44:13 904 NUSS MARIE SEF 7 F 31 9.9
89 00:44:15 833 SOLA ESTELLE SEF 8 F 32 9.9
90 00:45:13 870 GUERIN CHRISTOPHER SEM 14 M 58 FOYER REGAIN 9.9
91 00:45:41 861 FARAUD MARIE-LINE V2F 7 F 33 9.9
92 00:45:53 472 DESSENIS AXELLE V1F 13 F 34 9.9
93 00:45:53 854 BRETON-SECCHI EVE V1F 14 F 35 KANAJOG 9.9
94 00:46:04 812 KOEHLER SARAH SEF 9 F 36 9.9
95 00:46:05 875 FENOLLAR NATHALIE V1F 15 F 37 9.9
96 00:46:06 813 LACAZE MAGALI SEF 10 F 38 9.9
97 00:46:43 896 BONARD CLAUDE V2F 8 F 39 9.9
98 00:46:45 898 DONAT NADINE V2F 9 F 40 9.9
99 00:47:01 804 DUPORT AMANDINE SEF 11 F 41 9.9
100 00:47:32 831 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 59 DES PIEDS... GIE MARSEILLE 9.9