Résultats

La Ronde des Vignes
RoqueFort Trail : 28,5Km. Édition 2013.

28 Km
03/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
343 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:10:08 2210 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP13.14
2 02:12:43 2099 CALAMITA TRISTAN SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE9.90
3 02:16:21 2158 GASC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 3 SANARY CAP GARONNE9.90
4 02:16:34 2312 PINNIELLO MARC SEM 4 M 4 RUNNING 669.90
5 02:20:56 2245 PARISI NICOLAS SEM 5 M 5 OUTDOOR SPORT TRAINING9.90
6 02:21:02 2172 GRISEL RAPHAEL SEM 6 M 6 MAXI-RACE.ORG9.90
7 02:25:59 2275 SIMONCINI ERIC V1M 1 M 7 9.90
8 02:25:59 2013 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
9 02:26:07 2252 PITAUT STEPHANE SEM 7 M 9 SMAC9.90
10 02:26:23 2012 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIEN LAFUMA9.90
11 02:26:36 2016 HADJIAN STEPHANE SEM 8 M 11 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
12 02:27:01 2196 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 9 M 12 OCC CABRIES CALAS9.90
13 02:27:48 2109 CHAUTARD VINCENT SEM 10 M 13 TEAM PASSION COURSE-MTC9.90
14 02:27:58 2328 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 14 KMS9.90
15 02:28:00 2095 BUENO FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 15 9.90
16 02:31:44 2003 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 4 M 16 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
17 02:31:55 2198 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN V1M 5 M 17 COURIR A SAUSSET9.90
18 02:32:10 2088 CALATRABA LIONEL V1M 6 M 18 USTM JOGGING9.90
19 02:32:36 2159 GASTALDI MAXIME SEM 12 M 19 9.90
20 02:32:49 2207 LHOMOND LUCAS ESM 1 M 20 9.90
21 02:33:15 2360 QUESSADA THIERRY V1M 7 M 21 9.90
22 02:33:38 2292 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 8 M 22 MASSILIA MARATHON9.90
23 02:33:55 2110 CHERPEAU NICOLAS SEM 13 M 23 9.90
24 02:35:00 2084 PELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 24 9.90
25 02:36:13 2191 JACKSON SHAUN V1M 9 M 25 9.90
26 02:38:09 2178 HARMEL BENOIT SEM 15 M 26 MARINE NATIONALE9.90
27 02:39:57 2376 FABRE MARC V1M 10 M 27 TEAM ROUVIERE9.90
28 02:40:20 2022 ALBARET THIERRY V1M 11 M 28 SMAC9.90
29 02:40:28 2138 DJEREKIAN NICOLAS SEM 16 M 29 9.90
30 02:40:38 2083 PROIE-TOT JEAN-FRANCK V2M 2 M 30 9.90
31 02:42:24 2375 FRANCOIS THIERRY V1M 12 M 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON9.90
32 02:42:52 2231 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 13 M 32 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
33 02:42:53 2321 MARTIN LAURENT V2M 3 M 33 TEAM RAIDLIGHT9.90
34 02:43:31 2313 SIMON STEPHANE V1M 14 M 34 ENDURANCE SHOP9.90
35 02:43:38 2150 FALAISE DENIS V2M 4 M 35 COLOMBELLES (14)9.90
36 02:43:41 2026 ANSILLON DAMIEN SEM 17 M 36 EUROCOPTER9.90
37 02:44:48 2272 SIEURIN NICOLAS SEM 18 M 37 9.90
38 02:45:05 2043 BESNAULT JULIEN SEM 19 M 38 9.90
39 02:45:05 2025 ANGOT CHRISTOPHE ESM 2 M 39 9.90
40 02:45:19 2255 PORTANGUEN CECIL SEM 20 M 40 COURIR A FUVEAU9.90
41 02:45:35 2113 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU SEF 1 F 1 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
42 02:45:47 2268 RUFFET-BON-CORPS PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 41 COURSE EVASION9.90
43 02:45:48 2273 SIKA GUILLAUME SEM 21 M 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON9.90
44 02:45:53 2066 SAIDJ MOHAMED V1M 15 M 43 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
45 02:46:04 2293 VETTE SERGE V2M 6 M 44 9.90
46 02:46:08 2256 POTIER GUILLAUME SEM 22 M 45 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN9.90
47 02:46:10 2146 EMERIC JEROME SEM 23 M 46 9.90
48 02:46:12 2249 PELLEGRINO DANIEL V1M 16 M 47 9.90
49 02:46:55 2365 VOLPE MAXENCE SEM 24 M 48 PACAVENTURE9.90
50 02:47:28 2056 AGULLO FLORENT SEM 25 M 49 9.90
51 02:48:13 2220 MARTIN YANNICK V2M 7 M 50 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS9.90
52 02:48:42 2063 MARCHAND DENIS V1M 17 M 51 ACF CASSIS9.90
53 02:48:52 2234 MURAT MATHIEU SEM 26 M 52 JTEKT CE9.90
54 02:51:06 2108 CHARROUX BERNARD V1M 18 M 53 9.90
55 02:51:09 2049 BOUZINAC ARNAUD V1M 19 M 54 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON9.90
56 02:51:17 2397 BUHLER CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 55 AMC AUBAGNE9.90
57 02:51:44 2082 FORGEAUD NICOLAS SEM 27 M 56 COURIR A SAUSSET9.90
58 02:52:05 2240 OLIVIER ALICE SEF 2 F 2 CSA BMPM9.90
59 02:52:08 2100 CAMPANA CEDRIC SEM 28 M 57 TCM 129.90
60 02:52:47 2209 LOUPOT OLIVIER V1M 21 M 58 9.90
61 02:52:54 2001 POEY CLAUDE V2M 8 M 59 9.90
62 02:52:56 2184 HODIN JEROME SEM 29 M 60 9.90
63 02:53:30 2242 PAGET ALEXANDRE V1M 22 M 61 SANARY RUNNING9.90
64 02:53:35 2194 JOURDAN MARC V2M 9 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS9.90
65 02:53:37 2143 DUMONT MATHIEU V1M 23 M 63 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
66 02:53:49 2061 DI-SAVINO PHILIPPE V2M 10 M 64 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.90
67 02:53:49 2060 BEN-LARBI HAMID V1M 24 M 65 9.90
68 02:54:15 2253 PITRUZZELLA LUIGI V2M 11 M 66 9.90
69 02:54:41 2385 MARGAGLIOTTA THIERRY V1M 25 M 67 CE GEMALTO9.90
70 02:54:44 2188 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 12 M 68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.90
71 02:54:46 2071 BERTUCCELI PATRICK V2M 13 M 69 9.90
72 02:54:50 2081 CAYET STEPHANE V1M 26 M 70 9.90
73 02:55:12 2160 GAUTHIER FRANCOIS V1M 27 M 71 9.90
74 02:55:14 2062 ROMANO LAURENT V1M 28 M 72 SARDINES TRIATHLON9.90
75 02:55:19 2156 GABAUD BENJAMIN SEM 30 M 73 9.90
76 02:55:38 2126 DEBEAURAIN FLORENT V1M 29 M 74 OCCP LA CIOTAT9.90
77 02:55:39 2128 DEHILLOTTE GUY V2M 14 M 75 EKIPANOU9.90
78 02:56:03 2004 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 15 M 76 CEF MARATHONIEN9.90
79 02:56:34 2086 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE V1M 30 M 77 SMAC9.90
80 02:57:13 2185 HOELTIG MICHAEL V2M 16 M 78 9.90
81 02:57:26 2302 CORREARD JEAN-MICHEL V2M 17 M 79 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRI9.90
82 02:57:37 2318 DELRUE FLORIAN SEM 31 M 80 9.90
83 02:57:38 2267 ROSSIGNOL STEVE V1M 31 M 81 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
84 02:57:38 2311 BETTINI THOMAS SEM 32 M 82 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
85 02:57:51 2096 BULOZ GILLES V1M 32 M 83 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL9.90
86 02:58:00 2201 LAROCHE SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 84 COURSE EVASION9.90
87 02:58:01 2035 BASTO ADRIANO V1M 33 M 85 AC LANCON9.90
88 02:58:09 2377 JACQ DAVY SEM 34 M 86 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
89 02:58:11 2195 JUND ALEX V1M 34 M 87 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
90 02:58:37 2213 MANTA GUILLAUME SEM 35 M 88 VTT DU GARLABAN9.90
91 02:58:47 2137 DILLIES DAVID V1M 35 M 89 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
92 02:59:12 2076 MANZANARES MIKAEL SEM 36 M 90 DRINK TEAM 349.90
93 02:59:18 2077 ARMAND MICHEL V1M 36 M 91 SANARY CAP GARONNE9.90
94 02:59:23 2165 GIRARDOT JACQUES V1M 37 M 92 TONTONTRAILER9.90
95 03:00:36 2034 BALLOTTI JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 18 M 93 CSM LA SEYNE9.90
96 03:00:39 2114 COLL JEAN-PIERRE V2M 19 M 94 AS HOPITAL ST JOSEPH9.90
97 03:00:39 2343 N:Anonyme 2343 P:Anonyme 2343 V2M 20 M 95 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
98 03:00:55 2352 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS V1M 38 M 96 AC SALON9.90
99 03:01:03 2144 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS V1M 39 M 97 COURIR A FUVEAU9.90
100 03:01:11 2371 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 40 M 98 CSPCG 139.90
101 03:01:14 2011 BASSAC AUDREY SEF 3 F 3 CMACGM9.90