Résultats

10ème Ronde pédestre de Cornillon-Confoux. Édition 2013.

11 Km
06/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
304 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:51 314 LAIGUE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS 17.30
2 00:41:04 342 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 2 16.36
3 00:41:55 189 DURAND YOAN ESM 1 M 3 EYGUIERE COURSE 9.9
4 00:41:59 318 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 1 M 4 OCC 9.9
5 00:43:13 49 N:Anonyme 49 P:Anonyme 49 SEM 3 M 5 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 15.55
6 00:44:12 93 CAPUT SYLVAIN SEM 4 M 6 15.20
7 00:44:25 11 USCIATI CATHERINE V1M 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.13
8 00:45:03 299 MICHEL PAUL SEM 5 M 8 14.92
9 00:45:05 220 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 9 S M A-EYGUIERES COURSE 14.91
10 00:45:23 186 BLANC LIONEL V1M 4 M 10 AC ST REMY 14.81
11 00:45:35 225 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 6 M 11 AC LANCON 14.74
12 00:45:54 130 OUDOT FREDERIC V1M 5 M 12 14.64
13 00:46:01 96 PACHA QUENTIN CAM 1 M 13 14.60
14 00:46:04 89 TASSY CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 14 AC MIRAMAS 14.59
15 00:46:17 161 HAMET JULIEN SEM 7 M 15 ASP MARTIGUES 14.52
16 00:46:24 216 DUCRO GRARD V1M 7 M 16 AC SALON 14.48
17 00:46:29 316 LEVEQUE STEPHANE V2M 1 M 17 14.46
18 00:46:31 298 MAY JONATHAN CAM 2 M 18 TEAM DES COSTES 14.45
19 00:46:33 101 DALMASSO JEAN-PIERRE V2M 2 M 19 14.44
20 00:46:38 188 DURAND MAXENCE V1M 8 M 20 EYGUIERE COURSE 14.41
21 00:46:42 126 GENTILE TONY V2M 3 M 21 ROGNAC AC 14.39
22 00:46:49 214 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 22 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.35
23 00:47:00 302 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 9 M 23 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.30
24 00:47:07 108 CLEMENTE STEPHANE SEM 9 M 24 AC LANCON 14.26
25 00:47:10 246 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 4 M 25 A.C.LANCON 14.25
26 00:47:21 251 MICHEL LUC JUM 1 M 26 14.19
27 00:47:46 261 REBEYREN DAVID SEM 10 M 27 JA MELESSE 9.9
28 00:47:51 98 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 28 9.9
29 00:47:53 248 BENMESSAOUD RAZEK SEM 12 M 29 SCPAM 9.9
30 00:47:56 122 BALESTRA DOMINIQUE V2M 5 M 30 9.9
31 00:47:57 343 GONSALVES JEROME SEM 13 M 31 9.9
32 00:48:06 301 ARNAUD-LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS V2M 6 M 32 13.97
33 00:48:13 210 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 10 M 33 SLC MARTIGUES 13.94
34 00:48:14 59 HANNA PIERRE V1M 11 M 34 PREF'ASS 13.93
35 00:48:19 271 BATAILLARD MICKAEL V1M 12 M 35 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 13.91
36 00:48:25 68 RICO MICHEL V1M 13 M 36 MPT ISTRES 13.88
37 00:48:34 285 PEILLE ANDONI CAM 3 M 37 13.84
38 00:48:43 289 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 38 FC BARBENTANE 13.79
39 00:48:51 292 COMETTO CLAUDIE V1F 1 F 1 13.76
40 00:49:12 205 PIALAT CEDRIC SEM 14 M 39 13.66
41 00:49:23 266 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR ESM 2 M 40 13.61
42 00:49:30 81 DUMOULIN JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 7 M 41 MPT ISTRES 13.58
43 00:49:33 211 CONTE GEORGES V3M 2 M 42 SLC MARTIGUES 13.56
44 00:49:40 227 GHELARDI ROLAND V2M 8 M 43 13.53
45 00:49:47 10 BRAMI SERGE V2M 9 M 44 AC MIRAMAS 13.50
46 00:49:51 240 PERRUCAUD VINCENT SEM 15 M 45 13.48
47 00:49:52 203 MARCHAL CHRISTIAN V1M 14 M 46 13.48
48 00:49:54 33 SABOURAUD DAMIEN SEM 16 M 47 13.47
49 00:50:00 269 SAUVE MAXIME CAM 4 M 48 SALON TRIATHLON 13.44
50 00:50:08 275 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 5 M 49 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 13.40
51 00:50:18 109 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL SEM 17 M 50 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.36
52 00:50:38 345 BASSET PIERRE-MARIE V1M 15 M 51 13.27
53 00:50:40 13 MAMINE KAMEL V2M 10 M 52 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.26
54 00:50:42 319 BENOIT PASCAL SEM 18 M 53 13.25
55 00:50:47 303 AUPETITGENDRE MARC SEM 19 M 54 13.23
56 00:50:50 90 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE SEM 20 M 55 NON 13.22
57 00:50:54 232 PADEL JEAN-PAUL V2M 11 M 56 AC LANCON 13.20
58 00:50:56 249 MARIE PHILIPPE V1M 16 M 57 AC MIRAMAS 13.19
59 00:51:08 200 HUMBRECHT JEAN-PIERRE V1M 17 M 58 13.14
60 00:51:10 77 PRADES DANIEL V3M 3 M 59 13.13
61 00:51:16 41 COMETTO JEAN-MARIE V2M 12 M 60 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
62 00:51:19 307 CONOTTE GEORGES V3M 4 M 61 FSPN 9.9
63 00:51:27 181 FALIP PATRICE V1M 18 M 62 LYONDELL SPORT LOISIR 9.9
64 00:51:29 218 PADILLA PATRICK V1M 19 M 63 LYONDELL SPORT LOISIRS 9.9
65 00:51:31 137 ARLAUD FABIEN SEM 21 M 64 9.9
66 00:51:35 337 BOULEGRAILE MAJID V1M 20 M 65 9.9
67 00:51:36 32 GUEDIN JEAN-JACQUES V1M 21 M 66 9.9
68 00:51:39 288 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 5 M 67 9.9
69 00:51:50 331 CASCALES CHRISTIAN CAM 6 M 68 9.9
70 00:51:52 291 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 22 M 69 9.9
71 00:51:55 223 LECOMTE ANNE V2F 1 F 2 AC LANCON 9.9
72 00:51:58 78 VASSALLO FREDERIC V1M 22 M 70 9.9
73 00:52:04 116 CAUDRON GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 71 9.9
74 00:52:24 120 BORG PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 72 MPT ISTRES 9.9
75 00:52:26 146 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 13 M 73 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
76 00:52:31 134 BRIGNOLI JEROME SEM 24 M 74 9.9
77 00:52:34 243 LOUIS LAURIANE V1F 2 F 3 SCOLAREST 9.9
78 00:52:36 118 RUEDA QUENTIN SEM 25 M 75 9.9
79 00:52:38 38 MARTIN LUCIEN V2M 14 M 76 AC MIRAMAS 9.9
80 00:52:47 107 MENY GAETAN V2M 15 M 77 9.9
81 00:52:50 26 BOISRAME GHISLAIN SEM 26 M 78 9.9
82 00:52:54 221 VIGARA MARIANO V3M 6 M 79 9.9
83 00:52:56 185 DEVOUX FABIEN SEM 27 M 80 AUCHAN LOGISTIQUE NIMES3 9.9
84 00:52:58 152 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 28 M 81 9.9
85 00:53:01 47 CHAMPOLLION HUGUES SEM 29 M 82 9.9
86 00:53:04 27 GEALAGEAS HERVE V2M 16 M 83 9.9
87 00:53:06 67 LEENHARDT ARNAUD V1M 24 M 84 9.9
88 00:53:09 17 FACON CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 85 9.9
89 00:53:11 115 TREGNIER GILLES V1M 26 M 86 9.9
90 00:53:14 286 PEILLE NICOLAS JUM 2 M 87 9.9
91 00:53:17 88 VALLAUD DIDIER V2M 17 M 88 MPT ISTRES 9.9
92 00:53:23 23 DEMACEDO THIERRY V1M 27 M 89 9.9
93 00:53:24 168 DELAGUE JORIK V1M 28 M 90 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
94 00:53:34 282 NEANT FREDERIC V1M 29 M 91 9.9
95 00:53:37 326 CHAPELLIER LAURENT V1M 30 M 92 FOS OLYMPIQUE 9.9
96 00:53:52 123 CAMBON XAVIER V2M 18 M 93 ATSCAF13 ST VICTORET 9.9
97 00:53:56 284 BULTEL FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 94 9.9
98 00:53:58 270 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 32 M 95 TEAM GEANT CASINO ISTRES 9.9
99 00:54:01 154 N:Anonyme 154 P:Anonyme 154 V1M 33 M 96 S.POMPIER CONCORS 9.9
100 00:54:04 329 ROSSI NICOLAS V1M 34 M 97 9.9