Résultats

Aix en Foulées - 2012 a 2015 : ancien site
AIX en Foulées : 25Km. Édition 2014.

25 Km
13/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
402 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:28:46 2241 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.90
2 01:33:57 2049 BOCH MICHAEL SEM 2 M 2 SIMALTI 15.97
3 01:34:33 2452 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 3 M 3 AC MIRAMAS 15.86
4 01:38:08 2066 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE V1M 1 M 4 15.29
5 01:38:10 2250 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 5 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE 15.28
6 01:38:49 2206 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.18
7 01:42:45 2324 NIGAUD DAVID V1M 2 M 7 14.60
8 01:42:48 2043 BISSON JULIEN SEM 6 M 8 COMPASS GROUPE FRANCE 14.59
9 01:44:46 2065 BROT QUENTIN SEM 7 M 9 14.32
10 01:44:50 2196 GEHIN FRANCK V1M 3 M 10 14.31
11 01:44:54 2181 FINOT RICHARD SEM 8 M 11 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CE CMA CGM/MACADA 14.30
12 01:46:35 2439 ROMIEU FABRICE V1M 4 M 12 9.9
13 01:47:28 2174 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 9 M 13 AREVA 9 13.96
14 01:48:08 2448 ALVES-FRANCISCO ORLANDO V1M 5 M 14 13.87
15 01:48:52 2032 BEN-LARBI HAMID V1M 6 M 15 13.78
16 01:49:49 2453 LEVEQUE STEPHANE V2M 1 M 16 13.66
17 01:53:14 2290 MARTIN DIMITRI SEM 10 M 17 E.R. ATHLETISME ANTIBES 13.25
18 01:53:31 2300 MELONI FREDERIC V1M 7 M 18 13.21
19 01:53:34 2088 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE V2M 2 M 19 AREVA 8 13.21
20 01:53:47 2120 DARI JEAN V3M 1 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.18
21 01:53:49 2262 LELEU JEROME SEM 11 M 21 13.18
22 01:53:58 2193 GAUTHIER SYLVAIN V1M 8 M 22 13.16
23 01:54:27 2440 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 9 M 23 OCC CABRIES 9.9
24 01:55:17 2335 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 12 M 24 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
25 01:55:35 2246 LAGIER GUY-LAURENT V1M 10 M 25 AREVA 9 9.9
26 01:56:34 2430 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 11 M 26 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
27 01:57:21 2412 VEYSSEYRE DIDIER V1M 12 M 27 EUROCOPTER 9.9
28 01:57:46 2438 GIRARD ARNAUD SEM 13 M 28 9.9
29 01:57:55 2323 N'GUYEN-VAN SEBASTIEN V1M 13 M 29 TEAM IRON-RACE/ATOMIC STORE VENELLES 9.9
30 01:57:56 2119 DARET LAURENT V1M 14 M 30 TEAM IRON RACE VJA 9.9
31 01:57:56 2454 INCONNU SEM 14 M 31 9.9
32 01:58:46 2053 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 15 M 32 9.9
33 01:59:01 2441 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
34 01:59:03 2407 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI V1M 15 M 34 9.9
35 01:59:07 2435 DE-MARIA STEPHANE V1M 16 M 35 9.9
36 01:59:13 2387 TADROS NICOLAS SEM 16 M 36 9.9
37 01:59:33 2118 D'ANNA YVAN V1M 17 M 37 ECOS EGUILLES 9.9
38 01:59:39 2189 FULE PETER V2M 3 M 38 9.9
39 01:59:42 2114 CUEFF JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 39 9.9
40 01:59:49 2122 DEBIANE KAMAL V1M 18 M 40 9.9
41 01:59:55 2180 FEUILLAT VINCENT SEM 17 M 41 9.9
42 02:00:05 2166 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 18 M 42 EMHBB 9.9
43 02:00:14 2081 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN V2M 4 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.9
44 02:00:47 2063 BREISSAND LAURENT V1M 19 M 44 9.9
45 02:00:53 2415 VICIDOMINI LAURENT V1M 20 M 45 9.9
46 02:00:54 2012 AUGER BLAISE V1M 21 M 46 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
47 02:00:58 2437 PROUST OLIVIER V1M 22 M 47 CLES TRI GARDANNE 9.9
48 02:01:02 2045 BLANCHARD CORALIE SEF 1 F 1 9.9
49 02:01:10 2072 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 19 M 48 9.9
50 02:01:10 2219 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 20 M 49 MAIRIE DAIX 9.9
51 02:01:11 2160 ESHIGIAN MICHEL V3M 4 M 50 9.9
52 02:01:16 2460 HATHAWAY RICH V1M 23 M 51 9.9
53 02:01:34 2357 REYNES JEAN-MICHEL V1M 24 M 52 REALTOR 9.9
54 02:01:35 2228 IMBERT THIERRY V1M 25 M 53 GSEM 9.9
55 02:02:03 2436 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 26 M 54 FREHEL CAP 9.9
56 02:02:18 2420 VULLO MAXIME SEM 21 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
57 02:02:51 2432 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 22 M 56 9.9
58 02:03:19 2259 LEDERLE ALAIN V1M 27 M 57 AAALLAUDIENNE 9.9
59 02:03:21 2211 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE V1M 28 M 58 AA ALLAUDIENNE 9.9
60 02:04:16 2371 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 29 M 59 9.9
61 02:04:38 2137 DESCAMPS FLORIAN SEM 23 M 60 AREVA 8 9.9
62 02:04:53 2135 DEPARDIEU FABIEN SEM 24 M 61 9.9
63 02:05:02 2394 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 25 M 62 CS BMP 9.9
64 02:05:21 2406 TURPIN STEPHANE SEM 26 M 63 LYCEE MILITAIRE 9.9
65 02:05:21 2044 BIZOT BENJAMIN SEM 27 M 64 9.9
66 02:05:23 1605 NADOURI MOUNINE SEF 2 F 2 LYCEE MILITAIRE 9.9
67 02:05:33 2067 BRUN LAURENT SEM 28 M 65 9.9
68 02:05:42 2418 VOISIN ALBAN SEM 29 M 66 9.9
69 02:05:47 2105 CORNEILLE JEROME SEM 30 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
70 02:05:49 2176 FERNANDO BRICE SEM 31 M 68 9.9
71 02:05:53 2423 WATTINNE OLIVIER V3M 5 M 69 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
72 02:06:15 2092 CHAUDON NICOLAS SEM 32 M 70 9.9
73 02:07:16 2379 SIWIK MACIEJ SEM 33 M 71 9.9
74 02:07:28 2348 RAPHAEL STEPHAN V1M 30 M 72 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
75 02:07:33 2443 DEL-PINO JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 31 M 73 9.9
76 02:07:38 2111 CRIADO ERIC V1M 32 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 02:08:34 2209 GUERIN PHILIPPE SEM 34 M 75 9.9
78 02:08:45 2153 DURAND-POUDRET EMMA SEF 3 F 3 9.9
79 02:08:54 2101 CONSALVI MARCO V1M 33 M 76 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
80 02:09:05 2027 BELLAHCENE SAID V2M 5 M 77 9.9
81 02:09:08 2347 RAMBION-CHARLAIX SYLVIE V2F 1 F 4 AREVA 7 9.9
82 02:09:15 2106 COSQUER ALAIN V1M 34 M 78 9.9
83 02:09:25 2175 FERNANDEZ PATRICE V2M 6 M 79 9.9
84 02:09:37 2444 LE-FREQUESSER YVES V1M 35 M 80 9.9
85 02:09:40 2165 EYRAUD DAVID SEM 35 M 81 9.9
86 02:09:43 2025 BAUDEQUIN ELOI SEM 36 M 82 EMHBB 9.9
87 02:09:46 2112 CROUHY FLORENT SEM 37 M 83 9.9
88 02:09:52 2289 MARION BRUNO V2M 7 M 84 9.9
89 02:10:00 2229 ITIE SEBASTIEN SEM 38 M 85 9.9
90 02:10:18 2330 PAULMIER JEROME ESM 1 M 86 9.9
91 02:10:27 2200 GIRY ALEXIS SEM 39 M 87 9.9
92 02:10:36 2312 MORCAUT ALEXIS ESM 2 M 88 9.9
93 02:10:38 2340 PIRIOU YOAN SEM 40 M 89 AREVA 7 9.9
94 02:10:42 2019 BARRUOL GILLES SEM 41 M 90 9.9
95 02:10:43 2408 VAILLANT BERTRAND SEM 42 M 91 9.9
96 02:10:51 2171 FELIX LUDOVIC SEM 43 M 92 9.9
97 02:11:03 2282 MAFFEO ERIC V1M 36 M 93 9.9
98 02:11:17 2395 TORGERSON CURT V2M 8 M 94 9.9
99 02:11:20 2288 MARINO MARIO V3M 6 M 95 DRAGONERO 9.9
100 02:11:42 2148 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 96 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9