Résultats

COUP DE PIED DE LA MULE - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
22/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
996 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:43 950 SABER FADIL SEM 1 M 1 CS AMA 18.34
2 00:33:03 409 EL-BARRAH AZIZ SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.15
3 00:33:24 1087 YEMMOUNI MOUNIR SEM 3 M 3 CS AMA 17.96
4 00:34:02 252 CHARRE THEO JUM 1 M 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 17.63
5 00:34:34 411 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 4 M 5 ESPRIT COURSE 17.36
6 00:35:03 412 EL-OUAZIZI WADIF SEM 5 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
7 00:35:03 730 MARQUIS LAURENT SEM 6 M 7 UAHV ORANGE/BOLLENE 9.9
8 00:35:17 296 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 7 M 8 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
9 00:35:24 3 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA V1M 1 M 9 CS AMA 16.95
10 00:35:40 154 BOUCHOUK AZIZ SEM 8 M 10 CS AMA 16.82
11 00:35:45 490 GAUDION THOMAS SEM 9 M 11 RAIDLIGHT-BCI 16.78
12 00:35:52 591 JUNIQUE LUDOVIC V1M 2 M 12 ESPRIT COURSE 16.73
13 00:35:53 103 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 10 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.72
14 00:35:56 613 BOUNOURA SAHID V1M 3 M 14 AS CAVAILLON 16.70
15 00:35:57 241 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 11 M 15 CASA AVIGNON 16.69
16 00:36:01 54 AYME FRANCK V1M 4 M 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 16.66
17 00:36:08 197 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE SEM 12 M 17 ESPRIT COURSE 16.61
18 00:36:14 928 ROSEAU TEDDY SEM 13 M 18 TROLL N'TRAIL 16.56
19 00:36:28 311 COUSSIN DIDIER V2M 1 M 19 16.45
20 00:36:36 984 SERRA HENRI V1M 5 M 20 ESPRIT COURSE 16.39
21 00:37:00 459 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 21 TEAM COSSLMA 16.22
22 00:37:06 833 PERON SEBASTIEN V1M 7 M 22 16.17
23 00:37:11 722 MEDARD NICOLAS V1M 8 M 23 ASCP MELOX 16.14
24 00:37:36 440 FAYOLLE JULIEN SEM 14 M 24 USPA LE PONTET 15.96
25 00:37:37 244 CHAMU BENOIT V1M 9 M 25 15.95
26 00:37:50 215 CARRET ADRIEN SEM 15 M 26 CAP BOLLENE 15.86
27 00:37:52 786 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL SEM 16 M 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 15.85
28 00:37:59 1073 VILLARET JEROME V1M 10 M 28 CE SANOFI 15.80
29 00:38:03 115 BIVILLE PATRICE V1M 11 M 29 MTC ORANGE 15.77
30 00:38:12 1050 VALETTE GILLES SEM 17 M 30 CAP BOLLENE 15.71
31 00:38:23 1099 GUESSUOM MILOUD JUM 2 M 31 CS AMA 15.63
32 00:38:24 663 DONADILLE FREDERIC SEM 18 M 32 FC BARBENTANE 15.63
33 00:38:25 723 MEDINA ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 33 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL 15.62
34 00:38:30 373 DLUBALA JULIEN JUM 3 M 34 EURENCO LIEVRES ET TORTUES 15.58
35 00:38:33 55 AYRAL DIDIER V2M 2 M 35 EURENCO LIEVRES ET TORTUES 15.56
36 00:38:34 978 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 36 FC BARBENTANE 15.56
37 00:38:35 416 ERARD SERGE V1M 12 M 37 ESPRIT COURSE 15.55
38 00:38:37 619 LAUER FRANCK V1M 13 M 38 AVIGNON LEPONTET TRIATHLON 15.54
39 00:39:05 232 CATON OLIVIER V1M 14 M 39 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL 15.35
40 00:39:16 959 SAGNELONGE JEREMIE SEM 21 M 40 BMA 15.28
41 00:39:20 309 COURANT EMMANUEL V1M 15 M 41 FC BARBENTANE 15.25
42 00:39:23 884 RAIMONT YANN V1M 16 M 42 EURENCO LIEVRES ET TORTUES 15.23
43 00:39:30 235 CAVELIER VALENTIN JUM 4 M 43 AS CAVAILLON 15.19
44 00:39:30 966 SANROMAN JOSE V1M 17 M 44 ASCP MELOX 15.19
45 00:39:33 73 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 45 ESPRIT COURSE 15.17
46 00:39:34 22 ALLARY OLIVIER V1M 19 M 46 COSSLMA 15.16
47 00:39:43 1015 TABOURIECH LAURENT V1M 20 M 47 ASCP MELOX 9.9
48 00:39:44 407 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 22 M 48 CS AMA 9.9
49 00:39:44 957 SAENZ SANDRA V1F 1 F 1 CS AMA 9.9
50 00:39:47 805 PAGNI JULIEN SEM 23 M 49 9.9
51 00:39:49 314 COUTANT X V3M 1 M 50 SPIRIDON LANGUEDOC 9.9
52 00:39:52 918 ROBOTTI GUILLAUME-IRON SEM 24 M 51 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
53 00:40:04 725 MELCHOR ANTHONY SEM 25 M 52 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 14.98
54 00:40:09 788 NITSCHKE OLIVIER V1M 21 M 53 ASCP MELOX 14.94
55 00:40:13 601 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 22 M 54 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 14.92
56 00:40:13 878 PUECH MATHIEU SEM 26 M 55 ORANGE MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 14.92
57 00:40:15 90 BEMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 3 M 56 CASA AVIGNON 14.91
58 00:40:17 557 HINSINGER SOPHIE V1F 2 F 2 AS CHELLES 14.89
59 00:40:20 308 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 27 M 57 14.88
60 00:40:21 1024 TENZA CHRISTOPHE V3M 2 M 58 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE 14.87
61 00:40:23 164 BOUVACHON FABRICE V1M 23 M 59 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL 14.86
62 00:40:25 417 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE V1M 24 M 60 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 14.85
63 00:40:37 180 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 25 M 61 CAP BOLLENE 14.77
64 00:40:40 458 FRANCKEL ARNAUD V1M 26 M 62 14.75
65 00:40:54 1017 GOMEZ THOMAS V1M 27 M 63 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 14.67
66 00:40:55 102 BES BENOIT V1M 28 M 64 FC BARBENTANE 14.66
67 00:41:02 770 MOYA EMMANUEL SEM 28 M 65 14.62
68 00:41:06 382 DOUCET OLIVIER SEM 29 M 66 14.60
69 00:41:06 1039 TROMEL REMI SEM 30 M 67 UAHV ORANGE/BOLLENE 14.60
70 00:41:08 614 LAPORTE JEAN-MARC V3M 3 M 68 NYONS ATHLETIC CLUB 14.59
71 00:41:20 682 LUPPI OLIVIER SEM 31 M 69 CS AMA 14.52
72 00:41:24 676 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE V2M 4 M 70 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 14.49
73 00:41:30 553 HILTCHER YANN V1M 29 M 71 CAP BOLLENE 14.46
74 00:41:32 985 SERRE PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 72 ASVBC 14.45
75 00:41:41 370 DJOUDI BACHIR V1M 31 M 73 CE SANOFI 14.39
76 00:41:41 871 PORHEL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 32 M 74 14.39
77 00:41:45 629 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 33 M 75 FC BARBENTANE 14.37
78 00:41:53 327 DAMESTOY PATRICK V2M 5 M 76 ACEP VALREAS 14.33
79 00:41:53 251 CHARRE ANDRE V1M 32 M 77 ASCP MELOX 14.33
80 00:41:54 391 DUBROCA PATRICK V2M 6 M 78 TRIATHL'AIX 14.32
81 00:41:59 936 ROUX PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 79 ASCP MELOX 14.29
82 00:42:04 304 CORFA FREDERIC V1M 33 M 80 CAP BOLLENE 14.26
83 00:42:04 1056 VEILLET SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 81 14.26
84 00:42:04 87 BELDI FREDERIC V2M 8 M 82 14.26
85 00:42:16 670 LLOYD THIERRY SEM 35 M 83 ADIDAS FRANCE 14.20
86 00:42:17 1092 BERTOLINO FABRICE V1M 34 M 84 14.19
87 00:42:18 421 ESTEVE DENIS V1M 35 M 85 ASVBC 14.18
88 00:42:19 442 FERLAT REMI V1M 36 M 86 LES COCOS 14.18
89 00:42:20 1021 TAVANO ERIC SEM 36 M 87 COSSLMA 14.17
90 00:42:24 858 PITOU AXEL V1M 37 M 88 14.15
91 00:42:26 777 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 37 M 89 FOULEE VEDENAISE 14.14
92 00:42:32 302 COPIN XAVIER SEM 38 M 90 TEAM MEDIPOLE 9.9
93 00:42:43 561 HOTOT FLORENT ESM 1 M 91 ACO TRIATHLON 9.9
94 00:42:46 741 BOESSO GAETAN SEM 39 M 92 9.9
95 00:42:49 51 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL V2M 9 M 93 PASS'RUNNING 9.9
96 00:42:52 385 DOURS JORDANE ESM 2 M 94 JORDIX CLUB 14.00
97 00:42:53 139 BONNOT MORGAN SEM 40 M 95 CAP BOLLENE 13.99
98 00:42:57 431 FABRY LAURENT V1M 38 M 96 TEAM CREDIT MUTUEL 13.97
99 00:43:01 775 NAJAR JEAN-MARIE V1M 39 M 97 JOG'IN NATURE 13.95
100 00:43:05 106 BERTRAND PHILIPPE V1M 40 M 98 CAP BOLLENE 13.93