Résultats

La traversée des Dentelles : 21Km. Édition 2013.

21 Km
30/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
567 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:20:08 514 COIN ALEX V1M 1 M 1 15.72
2 01:21:15 253 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 2 AC MIRAMAS/RUNNING EVASION15.51
3 01:26:23 536 ARNAUD FLORENT SEM 2 M 3 COINS SECRETS14.59
4 01:26:38 559 GIL MICKAEL V1M 2 M 4 14.54
5 01:27:35 595 DAROUANI MOHAMED SEM 3 M 5 USALV APT14.39
6 01:28:11 258 LAMOUROUX PASCAL V2M 1 M 6 FC BARBENTANE14.29
7 01:29:20 290 MARCEL NICOLAS SEM 4 M 7 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME9.90
8 01:29:45 513 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL V2M 2 M 8 9.90
9 01:30:05 543 LERAT MATHIEU SEM 5 M 9 EDF13.99
10 01:30:49 195 GAUCI DANIEL V1M 3 M 10 ESPRIT COURSE13.87
11 01:30:52 526 GEHIN FRANCK V1M 4 M 11 13.87
12 01:30:57 285 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 5 M 12 SC CHATEAURENARD13.85
13 01:31:31 65 BROUSSARD PASCAL V1M 6 M 13 CAP BOLLENE13.77
14 01:31:43 571 SECKLER LAURENT SEM 6 M 14 LA FOULEE ROMAINE13.74
15 01:31:46 103 CLIMENT SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 15 13.73
16 01:31:57 73 CARITAN PATRICK V2M 3 M 16 CEF MARATHONIEN13.70
17 01:32:06 249 LAFONT THIERRY V1M 7 M 17 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS13.68
18 01:32:09 222 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE SEM 8 M 18 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.67
19 01:32:21 545 BIUILLE PATRICE V1M 8 M 19 MISTRAL TRI CLUB13.64
20 01:32:55 39 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 20 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS13.56
21 01:33:25 565 LUCERINO JEAN-MICHEL V1M 10 M 21 ASVBC SORGUES13.49
22 01:33:34 601 CHAM BENSIL V1M 11 M 22 13.47
23 01:34:01 60 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 1 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME13.40
24 01:34:37 96 CHERPEAU NICOLAS SEM 9 M 23 13.32
25 01:34:42 429 TARBOURIECH LAURENT V1M 12 M 24 ASCP MELOX13.31
26 01:34:58 552 PAYAN GERALD SEM 10 M 25 13.27
27 01:35:04 168 ETIENNE FREDERIC SEM 11 M 26 13.25
28 01:35:09 314 MIGUET MICHAEL V1M 13 M 27 13.24
29 01:35:22 41 BERTAUX STEPHANE V1M 14 M 28 MAAM S/L ST GELY13.21
30 01:35:57 597 TAULELLE PATRICE SEM 12 M 29 13.13
31 01:36:48 555 RIBAUD PASCAL V1M 15 M 30 9.90
32 01:36:58 574 MBARKI YASSINE JUM 1 M 31 9.90
33 01:37:01 532 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 4 M 32 9.90
34 01:37:06 576 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 16 M 33 AS CAVAILLON9.90
35 01:37:14 406 SAVEL JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 5 M 34 ACEP VALREAS9.90
36 01:37:15 547 GEAK LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 35 CAP BOLLENE9.90
37 01:37:34 567 REY DAMIEN SEM 14 M 36 9.90
38 01:38:00 533 SILLAC ANTOINE V1M 17 M 37 9.90
39 01:38:23 158 DUHAMEL FRANCK V1M 18 M 38 9.90
40 01:38:31 450 INCONNU V1M 19 M 39 9.90
41 01:38:42 153 DONAT SEBASTIEN SEM 15 M 40 9.90
42 01:39:11 203 GIMENEZ FRANCIS V2M 6 M 41 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
43 01:39:11 395 ROUX PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 42 ASCP MELOX9.90
44 01:39:26 325 NEGREL GERARD V3M 1 M 43 9.90
45 01:39:31 535 CRIVELLO BEATRICE V1F 2 F 2 MACADAM 079.90
46 01:39:39 310 MERGY JACQUES V1M 20 M 44 9.90
47 01:39:40 358 PITTION-ROSSILLON BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 45 9.90
48 01:39:47 269 LE-BOUEDEC FABRICE V1M 21 M 46 EA SAINT QUENTIN YVELINES9.90
49 01:39:48 268 LE-BOUEDEC ERWAN V1M 22 M 47 9.90
50 01:39:50 147 DESPRINGRE XAVIER V2M 8 M 48 CAP BOLLENE9.90
51 01:40:03 588 FERRY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 9 M 49 9.90
52 01:40:09 105 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 23 M 50 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME9.90
53 01:40:36 384 ROBERT VINCENT SEM 17 M 51 9.90
54 01:40:54 381 RIBIER CHRISTOPHE SEM 18 M 52 9.90
55 01:41:00 600 BADIOU PASCAL SEM 19 M 53 9.90
56 01:41:10 286 MAILLARD ERIC SEM 20 M 54 9.90
57 01:41:21 546 LE-BALLAIS EMILIE SEF 1 F 3 9.90
58 01:41:42 335 PAIN PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 55 MILLES PATTES MACON9.90
59 01:41:50 904 SIFFROI DAMIEN V1M 25 M 56 9.90
60 01:42:04 918 BRUSQ MICHEL V1M 26 M 57 9.90
61 01:42:08 121 CROUZET PIERRE V1M 27 M 58 CLUB LEO VIENNE9.90
62 01:42:09 566 DUFFRENE JEAN-MARIE SEM 21 M 59 ACEP9.90
63 01:42:17 311 METRAL DIDIER SEM 22 M 60 UAHV BOLLENE9.90
64 01:42:28 227 HINE-SELMA AMEL SEF 2 F 4 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE9.90
65 01:42:34 569 TENZA CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 61 NORSC9.90
66 01:42:35 909 RAFINESQUE GUILLAUME V1M 28 M 62 9.90
67 01:42:42 520 ROULPH PATRICK V2M 11 M 63 AS CARNOUX JOGGING9.90
68 01:43:08 43 BERTOLINO EVELYNE V1F 3 F 5 APM MARSEILLE ATHLETISME9.90
69 01:43:13 586 ROUSSEAU JEAN-YVES SEM 23 M 64 S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS9.90
70 01:43:15 434 THOMAS JEROME V1M 29 M 65 COMBES ET CRETES9.90
71 01:43:40 99 N:Anonyme 99 P:Anonyme 99 SEM 24 M 66 LOUP9.90
72 01:44:14 162 EGEA MICHEL V2M 12 M 67 9.90
73 01:44:15 906 MATHEY VIRGINIE SEF 3 F 6 9.90
74 01:44:15 284 LOUVET DIDIER V1M 30 M 68 FOULEE CASTELPAPALE9.90
75 01:44:18 897 OFFE NICOLAS V1M 31 M 69 9.90
76 01:44:35 606 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 25 M 70 9.90
77 01:44:50 180 FERRAND CLAUDE V2M 13 M 71 9.90
78 01:44:55 521 PAJOT FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 72 9.90
79 01:45:02 371 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 27 M 73 9.90
80 01:45:08 23 BAILLET ALAIN V3M 2 M 74 9.90
81 01:45:24 334 PAILLOUX VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 7 9.90
82 01:45:35 215 GRAVIER FABRICE SEM 28 M 75 LA FOULEE SALONAISE9.90
83 01:45:38 531 SCHLEGEL JEROME V1M 32 M 76 9.90
84 01:45:52 145 DESGRANGES YANN SEM 29 M 77 9.90
85 01:46:03 128 DA-SILVA MANUEL V1M 33 M 78 9.90
86 01:46:03 196 GAUDARD EMMANUEL SEM 30 M 79 9.90
87 01:46:07 579 COZZIKA THEODORE SEM 31 M 80 9.90
88 01:46:18 560 ROUX-AYMARD FRANCK V1M 34 M 81 9.90
89 01:46:22 200 GEORGEON LISE SEF 5 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
90 01:46:23 264 LAURENT CHARLES SEM 32 M 82 9.90
91 01:46:25 15 ANDRE NICOLAS V1M 35 M 83 9.90
92 01:46:33 463 ZANINI PATRICK V2M 14 M 84 USC SEPTEMES9.90
93 01:46:33 510 FABRE BERNARD V2M 15 M 85 9.90
94 01:46:34 74 CARLE PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 86 ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB9.90
95 01:46:38 234 ICARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 87 MILLES PATTES MACON9.90
96 01:46:47 85 CHABERT BERNARD V2M 17 M 88 ASPTT CARPENTRAS9.90
97 01:46:53 69 CANAS MANUEL SEM 34 M 89 9.90
98 01:46:58 246 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 36 M 90 1000 PATTES LE PONTET9.90
99 01:47:10 226 HERVET FRANCK V1M 37 M 91 9.90
100 01:47:23 161 DWIGHT GEORGE JUM 2 M 92 HIGHWORTH RUNNING CLUB9.90
101 01:47:28 389 ROSSIGNOL ABEL SEM 35 M 93 9.90