Résultats

La traversée des Dentelles : 10.6Km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
30/06/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
296 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:48 612 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 1 M 1 14.20
2 00:44:52 989 CONIL FRNKIE SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE14.18
3 00:46:13 762 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 3 OCC CABRIES13.76
4 00:46:35 720 BERGES CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 4 BCI13.65
5 00:46:58 931 DUPITIER YANN SEM 5 M 5 13.54
6 00:48:03 976 FLORENT GAEL SEM 6 M 6 13.24
7 00:49:30 935 PROST-A-PETIT PIERRE V1M 1 M 7 9.90
8 00:50:08 928 RIVIERE ALAIN V2M 1 M 8 CLET9.90
9 00:50:58 981 ROSATI ANNE V1F 1 F 1 9.90
10 00:51:12 884 VOISIN MICKAEL SEM 7 M 9 FOULEES CHABLAISIENNES9.90
11 00:52:18 885 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 8 M 10 9.90
12 00:53:51 741 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 2 M 11 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
13 00:53:52 996 PETITBON JOEL V1M 2 M 12 9.90
14 00:53:52 865 SOL JONATHAN SEM 9 M 13 9.90
15 00:54:04 776 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 14 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
16 00:54:17 997 SEDAT GREGORY V1M 3 M 15 9.90
17 00:54:19 751 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 4 M 16 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
18 00:54:19 959 COURIAS GUILLAUME CAM 1 M 17 9.90
19 00:54:20 949 BRUN PASCAL V2M 4 M 18 9.90
20 00:54:28 502 CAMBON JEAN-BAPTISTE V1M 5 M 19 9.90
21 00:54:43 887 AIGON PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 20 9.90
22 00:54:56 754 CORBA SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 21 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME*9.90
23 00:55:00 747 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 5 M 22 OCC CABRIES9.90
24 00:55:05 613 AOUAAZIZI MOHAMED SEM 11 M 23 9.90
25 00:55:42 831 NEGREL PASCAL SEM 12 M 24 9.90
26 00:55:57 701 AFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 13 M 25 9.90
27 00:55:59 955 MONCORGE JEAN-PIERRE V3M 1 M 26 9.90
28 00:56:17 925 DACRUZ CHRISTIAN V2M 6 M 27 9.90
29 00:56:24 816 MANI MALIKA V1F 2 F 2 KMS9.90
30 00:56:47 726 BOHER ANTHONY JUM 1 M 28 LE BUIS J AIME J Y COURS9.90
31 00:56:54 789 GIMENEZ OLIVIER SEM 14 M 29 9.90
32 00:57:01 969 VAZOUR JEAN-REGIS SEM 15 M 30 9.90
33 00:57:13 927 DELESTREZ GERARD V3M 2 M 31 9.90
34 00:57:19 980 FANIA HERVE SEM 16 M 32 9.90
35 00:57:28 851 REVUELTA FERNANDO V2M 7 M 33 9.90
36 00:57:48 944 GINIEZ GILBERT V3M 3 M 34 9.90
37 00:58:06 854 RICO MICHEL V1M 7 M 35 MPT ISTRES9.90
38 00:58:13 930 MICHAEL GERMAIN V2M 8 M 36 9.90
39 00:59:05 809 LEMAIRE FREDERIC V1M 8 M 37 9.90
40 00:59:05 933 BONNET FREDERIC V2M 9 M 38 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE9.90
41 00:59:25 717 BARBERIN FRANCK V1M 9 M 39 9.90
42 00:59:29 985 MERENCIANO ALEXANDRE CAM 2 M 40 9.90
43 00:59:41 863 SAVAJANO FABRICE V1M 10 M 41 9.90
44 00:59:44 984 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE V1M 11 M 42 9.90
45 00:59:49 728 BORDJAH MICHEL V2M 10 M 43 9.90
46 00:59:55 704 ALARY CHRISTIAN V1M 12 M 44 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS9.90
47 01:00:01 946 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN V3M 4 M 45 9.90
48 01:00:17 773 FERLAT REMI V1M 13 M 46 9.90
49 01:00:18 756 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN V1M 14 M 47 COOSLMA9.90
50 01:00:56 832 NERVI DIDIER V2M 11 M 48 9.90
51 01:01:00 499 BARRIERE MAXIM V1M 15 M 49 9.90
52 01:01:09 787 GILET CECILE SEF 1 F 3 BCI9.90
53 01:01:23 607 EL-MOUSSAOUI AHMED V3M 5 M 50 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX9.90
54 01:02:03 849 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 4 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
55 01:02:28 951 GUICHARD PASCAL V1M 16 M 51 9.90
56 01:02:40 333 PAGLIA SERGE V1M 17 M 52 9.90
57 01:02:46 956 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 17 M 53 9.90
58 01:02:50 843 PIRLOT THIERRY V2M 12 M 54 JOGGING CASTELNAU9.90
59 01:02:53 856 RIEU JEROME ESM 1 M 55 9.90
60 01:02:53 982 TEISSIER PASCAL V1M 18 M 56 9.90
61 01:02:56 934 BONNET FRANCOISE V2F 1 F 5 LA FOULEE LAGARDIENNE9.90
62 01:03:05 788 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 2 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
63 01:03:07 840 PEREZ MARIE-JO V1F 4 F 7 EVA VAUVERT9.90
64 01:03:13 870 TEISSIER CHRISTIAN V1M 19 M 57 LES 3M9.90
65 01:03:16 500 HARRI HUGUES V1M 20 M 58 9.90
66 01:03:37 713 AZNAR GERARD V2M 13 M 59 AS CAVAILLON9.90
67 01:03:42 940 GRAS LUCIEN V3M 6 M 60 9.90
68 01:03:42 853 RICARD DIDIER V1M 21 M 61 COURSE NATURE PUJAUT9.90
69 01:03:50 881 VIATOR JEAN-JACQUES SEM 18 M 62 9.90
70 01:03:56 837 PASSOT AUDREY SEF 3 F 8 9.90
71 01:04:01 859 ROONEY CIARAN V1M 22 M 63 9.90
72 01:04:01 961 CHARDON MICHEL V2M 14 M 64 9.90
73 01:04:12 798 HULIN VINCENT SEM 19 M 65 9.90
74 01:04:28 838 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 4 F 9 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
75 01:04:33 818 MATEU DENIS SEM 20 M 66 RUGBY CLUB BAGNOLS MARCOULE9.90
76 01:04:42 805 LAURENS LIONEL SEM 21 M 67 RUGBY CLUB BAGNOLS MARCOULE9.90
77 01:04:47 953 JOURDAN NICOLAS SEM 22 M 68 9.90
78 01:04:59 926 SAUSSE JEAN-LUC V2M 15 M 69 9.90
79 01:05:19 986 BOTTEAU CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 70 9.90
80 01:05:39 465 GOMEZ PIERRE V1M 23 M 71 9.90
81 01:05:43 826 MONTAGARD JEAN-VICTOR V1M 24 M 72 9.90
82 01:05:44 781 GAILLARDET CORINNE V2F 2 F 10 OPTIMALCOACHING9.90
83 01:05:55 855 RIEU ANAIS SEF 5 F 11 9.90
84 01:06:01 861 SALVADOR MICHAEL SEM 23 M 73 RUGBY CLUB BAGNOLS MARCOULE9.90
85 01:06:07 616 PESENTI ROBIN SEM 24 M 74 9.90
86 01:06:27 813 LOVENIERS MARC SEM 25 M 75 9.90
87 01:06:28 724 BERTIN YAN SEM 26 M 76 9.90
88 01:06:42 784 GEORGEON BERNARD V3M 8 M 77 9.90
89 01:06:48 971 PENALVER MARC V2M 16 M 78 9.90
90 01:06:53 481 DIVOL SYLVAIN V1M 25 M 79 9.90
91 01:06:55 958 AUREZKY ALAIN V2M 17 M 80 9.90
92 01:06:55 847 RACHEZ ETIENNE SEM 27 M 81 9.90
93 01:06:58 736 CARLE DAVID V1M 26 M 82 LE CLAN NOVES9.90
94 01:07:03 866 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 18 M 83 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES9.90
95 01:07:04 749 CLARY CECILE V1F 5 F 12 9.90
96 01:07:06 770 FAVIER THIERRY V2M 19 M 84 NIMES MARATHON9.90
97 01:07:12 740 CATHERIN ANNICK V1F 6 F 13 MILLES PATTES MACON9.90
98 01:07:13 723 BERRY SYLVIE V1F 7 F 14 MILLES PATTES MACON9.90
99 01:07:16 719 BENSAADOUNE SALAH V1M 27 M 85 9.90
100 01:07:20 879 TREMORI MICHEL V1M 28 M 86 LE BUIS J AIME J Y COURS9.90
101 01:07:35 871 THEVENET JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 9 M 87 MILLES PATTES MACON9.90