Résultats

3eme course Nature de La Ciotat. Édition 2013.

15 Km
17/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
465 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:25 1 BARGETTO MAXIME SEM 1 M 1 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
2 00:56:01 162 GRAS VINCENT SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PASSION COURSE 16.60
3 00:58:22 2 SANCHEZ SERGE V2M 1 M 3 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.93
4 00:58:48 154 GASTALDI MAXIME SEM 3 M 4 15.82
5 00:59:03 438 VEDACHELLAM PARSOORAMEN V1M 1 M 5 MASSILA MARATHON 15.75
6 00:59:24 3 MARTIN NICOLAS SEM 4 M 6 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 15.66
7 00:59:41 283 PARAZINES BRUNO SEM 5 M 7 GEM TRI ATHLE 15.58
8 01:00:04 310 RAHALI HOSNI V1M 2 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.48
9 01:00:21 297 PIERROTTI ALEX V1M 3 M 9 OCC CABRIES CALAS 15.41
10 01:00:29 425 GAILLARD JULES ESM 1 M 10 AIX ATHLETISME 15.38
11 01:00:39 165 GROS JEREMY SEM 6 M 11 CMI 15.33
12 01:00:42 461 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 7 M 12 15.32
13 01:01:26 464 MARMET PATRICE V1M 4 M 13 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 15.14
14 01:01:27 190 JACKSON SHAUN V1M 5 M 14 15.13
15 01:01:35 153 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 15 KMS 9.9
16 01:01:40 453 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 6 M 16 9.9
17 01:02:43 465 HAI-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 7 M 17 14.83
18 01:02:46 319 REVEST ROBIN SEM 9 M 18 14.82
19 01:03:46 322 RINGEISSEN JACQUES V2M 2 M 19 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.58
20 01:03:58 142 FROSINI ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 20 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 14.54
21 01:04:02 52 BUNEL PATRICK V2M 3 M 21 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.52
22 01:04:18 417 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 4 M 22 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.46
23 01:04:47 120 DURY DAVID V1M 8 M 23 14.36
24 01:04:58 95 DE-PETRIS ALAIN V1M 9 M 24 CSPCG 13 14.32
25 01:05:02 340 SANTONI FRANCK SEM 11 M 25 14.30
26 01:05:02 371 VASSEUR LOIC SEM 12 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.30
27 01:05:15 355 THEVENET-CAUVIN FLORENTIN JUM 1 M 27 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.25
28 01:05:20 284 PARIS OLIVIER SEM 13 M 28 COURIR POUR DES POMMES 14.23
29 01:05:53 420 DENIS DAVID SEM 14 M 29 9.9
30 01:05:58 459 SAIDJ MOHAMED V1M 10 M 30 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
31 01:06:10 403 BIANAY ERIC V1M 11 M 31 USTM 9.9
32 01:06:21 441 HAMMADI SOFIEN SEM 15 M 32 OCCP LA CIOTAT 9.9
33 01:06:25 11 ANGERMULLER THOMAS JUM 2 M 33 14.00
34 01:06:58 290 PELEAU BAPTISTE SEM 16 M 34 13.89
35 01:07:06 248 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 12 M 35 13.86
36 01:07:20 431 BOTELLA PASCALE V1F 1 F 1 CSM LA SEYNE 13.81
37 01:07:23 306 POTY BERTRAND V2M 5 M 36 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 13.80
38 01:07:27 380 ZEGGANE HOCINE V1M 13 M 37 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 13.79
39 01:07:30 391 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 14 M 38 OM ATHLETISME 13.78
40 01:07:49 475 NOBLET LIONNEL SEM 17 M 39 13.71
41 01:07:50 164 GRAND STEPHANE SEM 18 M 40 13.71
42 01:07:51 85 CRAMBES HERVE V1M 15 M 41 13.71
43 01:07:53 77 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 42 CE CMA CGM 13.70
44 01:07:56 360 TONUSSI GREGORY SEM 20 M 43 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13.69
45 01:07:58 312 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 21 M 44 13.68
46 01:07:59 376 VULLO THOMAS SEM 22 M 45 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.68
47 01:08:10 488 ROCHEFORT BERTRAND V1M 16 M 46 13.64
48 01:08:12 333 SADOUN BERTRAND V1M 17 M 47 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 13.64
49 01:08:13 495 YERLY BENOIT SEM 23 M 48 13.63
50 01:08:38 37 BERREWAERTS BERNARD V3M 1 M 49 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 13.55
51 01:08:51 139 FINOT RICHARD SEM 24 M 50 CE CMA CGM 13.51
52 01:09:02 69 CHAPTAL FREDERIC V1M 18 M 51 13.47
53 01:09:06 223 LOBJOIS LAURENT V1M 19 M 52 13.46
54 01:09:08 414 FAURE-VINCENT CHANIA V1F 2 F 2 13.45
55 01:09:16 135 FERNANDEZ THOMAS SEM 25 M 53 13.43
56 01:09:20 68 CHAPE REMI SEM 26 M 54 SLC MARTIGUES 13.41
57 01:09:22 476 CHERON NOEL V1M 20 M 55 13.41
58 01:09:27 121 EMERIC JEROME SEM 27 M 56 13.39
59 01:09:31 41 BLIECQ LAURENT V1M 21 M 57 13.38
60 01:09:36 489 LEONE JEAN-VICTOR V1M 22 M 58 USTM JOGGING 13.36
61 01:09:38 51 BULOZ GILLES V1M 23 M 59 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 13.36
62 01:09:49 474 RAZZOLI ERIC V1M 24 M 60 13.32
63 01:09:51 363 TREMBLEAU JULIEN SEM 28 M 61 13.31
64 01:10:01 281 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 29 M 62 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 13.28
65 01:10:03 257 MOREL CLAUDE V1M 25 M 63 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.28
66 01:10:05 325 ROMANO LAURENT V1M 26 M 64 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.27
67 01:10:27 456 BRUNO PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 65 13.20
68 01:10:37 92 DATO SERGE V2M 7 M 66 13.17
69 01:10:39 14 ARMINOT LIONEL SEM 30 M 67 13.16
70 01:10:43 119 DURTESTE GEOFFREY SEM 31 M 68 13.15
71 01:10:45 160 GLERANT KEVIN SEM 32 M 69 13.14
72 01:10:49 485 CHAPUIS MAXIME SEM 33 M 70 13.13
73 01:10:50 222 LIZARRALDE JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 8 M 71 13.13
74 01:10:54 401 N:Anonyme 401 P:Anonyme 401 V2M 9 M 72 9.9
75 01:10:55 39 BERTUCCELI PATRICK V2M 10 M 73 9.9
76 01:10:59 392 VACHER JEROME SEM 34 M 74 9.9
77 01:11:16 76 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 11 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
78 01:11:28 413 SYRYKH SERGE V2M 12 M 76 9.9
79 01:11:30 202 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 27 M 77 9.9
80 01:11:32 34 BENLARBI SAID V1M 28 M 78 13.00
81 01:11:38 66 CHABANE AMINA V1F 3 F 3 AS HOPITAL SAINT JOSEPH 9.9
82 01:11:42 409 RENUCCI ERIC V2M 13 M 79 9.9
83 01:11:50 394 PIRONE THIERRY V2M 14 M 80 9.9
84 01:11:53 309 RAGOBERT SYLVAIN V1M 29 M 81 9.9
85 01:12:16 274 NUVOLONE CEDRIC SEM 35 M 82 9.9
86 01:12:23 314 RECH PHILIPPE V1M 30 M 83 AMC AUBAGNE 9.9
87 01:12:26 22 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 2 M 84 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
88 01:12:34 1022 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 31 M 85 9.9
89 01:12:36 55 CANNARELLA JOHAN CAM 1 M 86 MARTIN BROWER 9.9
90 01:12:39 458 GEUIA J.MICHEL V2M 15 M 87 9.9
91 01:12:53 91 DANTI FRANCOIS V1M 32 M 88 9.9
92 01:13:03 352 STANTINA OLIVIER SEM 36 M 89 PACAVENTURE 9.9
93 01:13:10 423 LAYNET ANTHONY SEM 37 M 90 9.9
94 01:13:13 411 BOYER-MOULIN ISABELLE V1F 4 F 4 9.9
95 01:13:15 494 JAGER PASCAL V2M 16 M 91 LFA TRETS 9.9
96 01:13:21 174 HADROUGA FATIMA V1F 5 F 5 9.9
97 01:13:28 136 FERNANDO BRICE SEM 38 M 92 9.9
98 01:13:31 86 CRESCI LAURENT V2M 17 M 93 9.9
99 01:13:36 159 GIRAUD DENIS V2M 18 M 94 REALTOR 9.9
100 01:13:42 199 KOLODZIEJCZYK FRANCK V1M 33 M 95 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 9.9