Résultats

DEFI DES PLAGES - 10.870KM. Édition 2013.

1 Km
17/11/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
185 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:39 63 GONZALEZ FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. 14.61
2 00:45:03 75 JACQUEMIN RAPHAEL HCM 1 M 2 SC ARLES 14.48
3 00:45:23 177 BOUYLAGHMAN KARRIDER V2M 1 M 3 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 14.37
4 00:45:46 124 POMBO ERIC SEM 2 M 4 SC ARLES 14.25
5 00:46:32 90 LOTZ OLIVIER SEM 3 M 5 TMT 9.9
6 00:46:34 65 GORAK JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 2 M 6 FONTVIEILLE 9.9
7 00:46:40 140 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 4 M 7 13.98
8 00:47:27 135 SAEZ VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 1 SMA 13.74
9 00:49:03 78 JUILLIEN ERIC V1M 1 M 8 AC ST REMY 13.30
10 00:49:12 95 N:Anonyme 95 P:Anonyme 95 V2M 3 M 9 13.26
11 00:49:12 81 LAHAYE CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 10 TEAM TARAHUMARA 13.26
12 00:49:51 62 GIRAUD VINCENT SEM 5 M 11 SMA 9.9
13 00:50:06 191 COMMORETO ALAIN V2M 4 M 12 9.9
14 00:50:07 56 GALINIER MANUEL V1M 3 M 13 9.9
15 00:50:37 154 TOURNATORY FABIEN SEM 6 M 14 9.9
16 00:51:03 153 TONNEL JOSSELIN V1M 4 M 15 JUDO CLUB SAINTOIS 9.9
17 00:52:38 52 FICHEUX SEBASTIEN V1M 5 M 16 SMA 9.9
18 00:53:13 189 BRIGNOLI JEROME V1M 6 M 17 9.9
19 00:53:41 18 BONIS YANNICK SEM 7 M 18 9.9
20 00:53:43 133 ROIFFE ERIC V2M 5 M 19 9.9
21 00:53:51 98 MERIGOUX VINCENT SEM 8 M 20 9.9
22 00:54:18 61 GILLES LOUIS V3M 1 M 21 AC ST REMY 9.9
23 00:54:19 171 LEONARD LAURENT V1M 7 M 22 9.9
24 00:54:25 34 CUVILLIER ALAIN V2M 6 M 23 COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST-BIO POMPES GAR 9.9
25 00:54:32 136 SAINT-HILAIRE BERNARD V2M 7 M 24 9.9
26 00:54:36 14 BERARD MARC V2M 8 M 25 SMA 9.9
27 00:54:48 100 MICHEL MAXIME SEM 9 M 26 9.9
28 00:54:58 40 DIVOL GUILHEM HCM 2 M 27 9.9
29 00:55:10 192 N:Anonyme 192 P:Anonyme 192 SEM 10 M 28 9.9
30 00:55:12 187 BISBAL FABIENNE V2F 1 F 2 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 9.9
31 00:55:23 125 PONCE CLEMENT SEM 11 M 29 9.9
32 00:55:25 16 BITOUZET RENAUD SEM 12 M 30 9.9
33 00:55:36 121 PESLERBE BLANDINE V2F 2 F 3 CAP GARONNE 9.9
34 00:55:55 57 GARRETA JEANNE V1F 2 F 4 9.9
35 00:56:12 24 CAPELLE GEROME V1M 8 M 31 9.9
36 00:56:13 151 THOUNY EMMANUEL SEM 13 M 32 9.9
37 00:56:32 88 LESAULNIER BRUNO V1M 9 M 33 9.9
38 00:56:34 67 GORRY VINCENT V1M 10 M 34 9.9
39 00:56:35 175 CAPELLE PHILIPPE V1M 11 M 35 9.9
40 00:56:36 104 MINGUEZ JEAN-LUC V2M 9 M 36 9.9
41 00:56:37 166 IBANEZ CLAUDE V2M 10 M 37 9.9
42 00:56:46 102 MINEFF CHRISTOPHE V1M 12 M 38 9.9
43 00:56:52 43 DOUET JACQUES V3M 2 M 39 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 9.9
44 00:56:55 20 BOUCHET NICOLAS SEM 14 M 40 9.9
45 00:57:01 152 THUILLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 11 M 41 9.9
46 00:57:04 110 NGUYEN LENY SEM 15 M 42 9.9
47 00:57:05 181 SEGURA ANDRE V2M 12 M 43 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 9.9
48 00:57:12 19 BONNEAU GREGORY V1M 13 M 44 9.9
49 00:57:14 114 NOTEBAERT SERGE V4M 1 M 45 AC ST REMY 9.9
50 00:57:15 26 CARRETERO PASCAL V1M 14 M 46 COURIR A VAUVERT 9.9
51 00:57:31 60 GIBELIN JEAN-PAUL V2M 13 M 47 AC ST REMY 9.9
52 00:57:39 190 FAGEOL SYLVIE V2F 3 F 5 9.9
53 00:57:52 158 VERMARE LAURENT V1M 15 M 48 9.9
54 00:57:57 13 BAZIN FREDERIC V1M 16 M 49 PHYSICLUB 9.9
55 00:58:11 58 GAUGRY BRUNO V2M 14 M 50 9.9
56 00:58:54 49 ELIOT BRUNO V1M 17 M 51 9.9
57 00:58:59 36 DEES ANTHONY SEM 16 M 52 9.9
58 00:59:00 143 SELLALI ZAHRA V1F 3 F 6 COURIR EN UZEGE 9.9
59 00:59:19 55 FULGENCIO YVES V2M 15 M 53 9.9
60 00:59:30 29 CHAUFFERIN EMILIE SEF 1 F 7 9.9
61 00:59:31 155 VALERO PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 54 9.9
62 00:59:31 51 FERREIRA ANTHONY SEM 17 M 55 9.9
63 00:59:31 160 VEROVE ARNAUD V1M 19 M 56 9.9
64 00:59:36 108 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 16 M 57 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
65 00:59:47 148 TEGLIA CHRISTOPHE V1M 20 M 58 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 9.9
66 00:59:50 122 PETIT BEATRICE V1F 4 F 8 AC ST REMY 9.9
67 01:00:12 146 SOUEIX-DE-PONDAU CARLINE V1F 5 F 9 AC ST REMY 9.9
68 01:00:17 130 RAMILLIEN MAXIME V1M 21 M 59 9.9
69 01:00:26 188 ESCURET LAURENT V2M 17 M 60 9.9
70 01:00:33 106 MONTIER PASCAL V2M 18 M 61 9.9
71 01:00:44 170 CASTELNAU FREDERIC V2M 19 M 62 9.9
72 01:00:50 71 GROUVEL GERARD V2M 20 M 63 9.9
73 01:00:55 27 CAUMON MARIE V1F 6 F 10 9.9
74 01:00:56 163 WINDELS DAVID V1M 22 M 64 9.9
75 01:01:10 84 LAZIN DAVID SEM 18 M 65 SC ARLES 9.9
76 01:01:10 129 RABEMANANJARA FLORIAN SEM 19 M 66 9.9
77 01:01:23 28 CHAIEB RACHID SEM 20 M 67 9.9
78 01:01:26 161 WARNERY RENAUD V1M 23 M 68 9.9
79 01:01:29 37 DEL-CORSO FREDERIC SEM 21 M 69 9.9
80 01:01:31 127 PULH RAOUL V4M 2 M 70 AC ST REMY 9.9
81 01:01:39 31 CLOTEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 71 9.9
82 01:01:45 159 VERNIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 72 9.9
83 01:01:50 103 MINEFF SANDRINE V1F 7 F 11 ENA 9.9
84 01:02:25 179 TALON ANTOINE SEM 24 M 73 9.9
85 01:02:26 87 LEREMBOURE ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 74 9.9
86 01:02:30 150 THERMEA LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 75 9.9
87 01:02:38 10 BALIGOUT AUDREY SEF 2 F 12 9.9
88 01:03:08 99 MICHEL HELENE V2F 4 F 13 ACR ARLES 9.9
89 01:03:25 68 GOURIER EMMANUEL SEM 27 M 76 9.9
90 01:03:27 164 MAZEL JEAN V3M 3 M 77 9.9
91 01:03:29 39 DINARD CLAUDE V3M 4 M 78 AC ST REMY 9.9
92 01:03:43 97 MELIANI FREDERIC V2M 21 M 79 ARLES ATHLETISME 9.9
93 01:03:46 109 NAVARRO CHRISTIAN V1M 24 M 80 9.9
94 01:03:48 77 JUAN FRANCOIS V2M 22 M 81 ACRA 9.9
95 01:03:48 92 MAILLEFAUD BERNARD V3M 5 M 82 9.9
96 01:03:51 69 GRAU PHILIPPE V2M 23 M 83 9.9
97 01:03:57 85 LE-ROUX JEAN-JACQUES V2M 24 M 84 VALENCE D AGEN TRIATHLON 9.9
98 01:04:02 195 BOYER GILBERT V2M 25 M 85 SC ARLES 9.9
99 01:04:08 66 GORRIAS DIDIER V2M 26 M 86 ANNONAY 9.9
100 01:04:12 46 DUPUIT BRUNO V1M 25 M 87 9.9