Résultats

Course de l'integration : Algernon 16Km. Édition 2013.

16 Km
13/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
631 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:14 949 TOUAT DIDIER V1M 1 M 1 30.74
2 00:42:20 2714 MZOURI AZZEDINE V2M 1 M 2 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 22.68
3 00:45:04 1096 VERSCHUERE ASTIER V1M 2 M 3 HUMANIS 21.30
4 00:46:10 1198 MOGNI ABDOUL SEM 1 M 4 CA ALPES PROVENCE 20.79
5 00:46:55 45 BADOIL CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 5 20.46
6 00:49:01 1106 ORSINI LAURENT SEM 2 M 6 L'AVI SOURIRE 19.59
7 00:49:34 1199 RAMILLIEN MAXIME V1M 4 M 7 CA ALPES PROVENCE 19.37
8 00:52:21 2480 GUIGON FAUSTIN SEM 3 M 8 OM ATHLE 18.34
9 00:52:21 3137 AGHILOUR NACER V1M 5 M 9 18.34
10 00:52:23 3595 MEDIOUB SOFIAN SEM 4 M 10 18.33
11 00:52:48 2357 DERGHAL AMZA SEM 5 M 11 OM ATHLE 18.18
12 00:52:54 1615 BRUNET FABRICE V1M 6 M 12 IRSAM 18.15
13 00:53:43 2538 KOLIN DIANE SEF 1 F 1 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 17.87
14 00:53:44 2928 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 6 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.87
15 00:53:45 2521 JEGO EMERIC SEM 7 M 14 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 17.86
16 00:53:54 3929 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 7 M 15 17.81
17 00:55:03 2334 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE V1M 8 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 17.44
18 00:55:10 2531 KERN ANNE V2F 1 F 2 17.40
19 00:55:57 3116 RANGER ANNICK V2F 2 F 3 17.16
20 00:56:23 2498 HERVE CHARLOTTE SEF 2 F 4 CS BMPM 9.9
21 00:56:26 2811 REGNERIE PASCAL V1M 9 M 17 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES/TEAM RAIDLIGHT 9.9
22 00:56:52 1634 NALET JEAN-LOUIS V1M 10 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.88
23 00:58:43 989 LAGIER GUY-LAURENT SEM 8 M 19 AREVA 16.35
24 00:59:14 2581 LEPAGE PATRICK V1M 11 M 20 16.21
25 00:59:29 3171 MAVROSTOMOS JEAN-PAUL V2M 2 M 21 16.14
26 00:59:52 3918 TEILLARD GUISLAIN V2M 3 M 22 9.9
27 01:00:25 2368 DI-LELIO CHRISTOPHE SEM 9 M 23 FSPN 15.89
28 01:00:41 2359 DEROCHE STEEVE SEM 10 M 24 FREDO TEAM 15.82
29 01:01:00 3211 HAMDI HACENE V1M 12 M 25 15.74
30 01:01:08 3373 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 11 M 26 15.70
31 01:01:12 2133 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 12 M 27 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 15.69
32 01:01:20 1969 MONALI FAREDJE SEM 13 M 28 ELIT WORK OUT 15.65
33 01:01:24 2588 LEVEQUE STEPHANE V2M 4 M 29 LEVEQUE1@MAC.COM 15.64
34 01:01:37 3004 MADI CANEL V2M 5 M 30 15.58
35 01:01:44 2398 FANTE STEPHANE V1M 13 M 31 15.55
36 01:02:00 3042 VELON SEBASTIEN V2M 6 M 32 15.48
37 01:02:04 1947 ZENOUNE YACINE SEM 14 M 33 ELIT WORK OUT 15.47
38 01:02:06 1832 FELIX NICOLAS SEM 15 M 34 15.46
39 01:02:28 3193 CHERON NOEL V1M 14 M 35 15.37
40 01:02:48 3830 PEDRAJA JEAN-MARC SEM 16 M 36 15.29
41 01:02:53 10 FRECH JEAN-LUC V1M 15 M 37 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15.27
42 01:02:58 3029 GARIN PHILIPPE V2M 7 M 38 15.25
43 01:02:59 2330 DARMEDRU EMMANUEL V1M 16 M 39 ASPTT MARSEILLE 15.24
44 01:03:04 985 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE V2M 8 M 40 AREVA 15.22
45 01:03:05 2955 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 17 M 41 15.22
46 01:03:07 2922 TADROS NICOLAS SEM 17 M 42 15.21
47 01:03:13 1945 ZIZZO ALBAN SEM 18 M 43 ELIT WORK OUT 15.19
48 01:03:23 3096 MEUNIER MARK V1M 18 M 44 15.15
49 01:03:45 2598 LUCAS GUILLAUME SEM 19 F 45 CARNOUX 9.9
50 01:04:07 3558 HURSTEL OLIVIER V2M 9 M 46 14.97
51 01:04:11 3969 BEN-MESSAOUD RAZEK SEM 20 M 47 GROUPE BEN MESSAOUD 14.96
52 01:04:12 2759 PETITALOT FREDERIC V1M 19 M 48 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.95
53 01:04:30 2180 BEMANANJARA BRICE SEM 21 M 49 14.88
54 01:04:33 3849 VASNIER CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 50 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.87
55 01:04:35 3269 MARTIN YANNICK SEM 22 M 51 14.86
56 01:04:36 3254 GHALMI MATHIS CAM 1 M 52 14.86
57 01:04:37 3380 SALOMON JEAN-JACQUES V1M 20 M 53 14.86
58 01:04:38 2587 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 23 M 54 MASSILIA SPORTS 14.85
59 01:04:44 2675 MERLINO ALBERT V2M 11 M 55 CE DASSAULT ISTRES 14.83
60 01:04:47 3263 PENICA MARC V1M 21 M 56 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.82
61 01:04:50 1963 DEBRAH MOURAD SEM 24 M 57 ELIT WORK OUT 14.81
62 01:04:51 2931 TAVITIAN SERGE V1M 22 M 58 CPLM 14.80
63 01:05:02 1081 BIBAUT NICOLAS SEM 25 M 59 HUMANIS 14.76
64 01:05:04 2267 CAUQUIL ERIC V1M 23 M 60 14.75
65 01:05:11 1410 REYNES JEAN-MICHEL V1M 24 M 61 SCPAM 14.73
66 01:05:11 2637 MARTE DAMPIERRE SEM 26 M 62 14.73
67 01:05:13 3350 CASSEGRAIN RICHARD SEM 27 M 63 14.72
68 01:05:21 2103 AIDELI DJELLOUL V1M 25 M 64 ACP MARSEILLE 14.69
69 01:05:33 2128 AOUF MOKHTAR SEM 28 M 65 14.65
70 01:05:37 3701 ALLONGUE ROMAIN SEM 29 M 66 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 14.63
71 01:05:41 2778 POLETTI HERVE V1M 26 M 67 14.62
72 01:05:42 3028 LEMARCHAND ULRICK SEM 30 M 68 14.61
73 01:05:50 2119 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 31 M 69 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE ROBERT 14.58
74 01:05:51 3372 BALTUS JOCELYN BEM 1 M 70 14.58
75 01:05:56 3905 CAYRE JEAN V1M 27 M 71 14.56
76 01:05:59 3592 BONZELLU BRICE SEM 32 M 72 14.55
77 01:06:00 597 N:Anonyme 597 P:Anonyme 597 V1M 28 M 73 E 14.55
78 01:06:05 3189 ROUX PIERRE V2M 12 M 74 14.53
79 01:06:09 991 MORO JEAN-MARC V2M 13 M 75 AREVA 14.51
80 01:06:10 2122 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 29 M 76 14.51
81 01:06:11 2346 DELBAERE JEREMY SEM 33 M 77 14.51
82 01:06:11 946 HUYGHE LAETITIA SEF 3 F 5 14.51
83 01:06:15 479 ROBERT NICOLAS SEM 34 M 78 14.49
84 01:06:31 3385 MOREL PAUL-HENRI ESM 1 M 79 14.43
85 01:06:32 2757 PETIT FRANCOIS SEM 35 M 80 14.43
86 01:06:33 1666 BAMBAGIONI ERIC V1M 30 M 81 ASSOCIATION LA ROUGUIERE 14.43
87 01:06:34 2769 PINEDE JEAN-MARIE SEM 36 M 82 CS BMPM 14.42
88 01:06:35 2139 ASTRUC JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 83 14.42
89 01:06:35 2299 COLAS GERARD V2M 15 M 84 14.42
90 01:06:38 2592 LOPEZ ANTOINE V1M 31 M 85 14.41
91 01:06:46 2205 BISQUERRA TONY SEM 37 M 86 ASSOCIATION L'ESCAMPETTE 14.38
92 01:06:46 2989 ZACEK PIERRE SEM 38 M 87 14.38
93 01:06:47 1680 SOLAKIAN JEAN-ERIC V1M 32 M 88 LA ROUGUIERE 14.37
94 01:07:06 2783 PONS JEAN-LUC V1M 33 M 89 CAISSE D'EPARGNE PAC 14.31
95 01:07:10 1192 RICHARD GILLES V1M 34 M 90 CA ALPES PROVENCE 14.29
96 01:07:17 3146 SOLVE PATRICK V1M 35 M 91 14.27
97 01:07:19 2312 CORMIER GUILLAUME SEM 39 M 92 14.26
98 01:07:27 3041 BENABDALLAH BELKACEM V2M 16 M 93 14.23
99 01:07:34 3099 ACCOLLA KARL SEM 40 M 94 14.21
100 01:07:35 3081 MARTOS CARMEN V1F 1 F 6 14.20