Résultats

Course de l'integration : Algernon 10Km. Édition 2013.

10 Km
13/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
824 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:30 1205 VERNEAUX ANDRE V1M 1 M 1 26.67
2 00:27:47 1360 NELLI ALAIN V2M 1 M 2 CLUB DU COEUR 21.60
3 00:29:27 1890 ORHAN BILGI SEM 1 M 3 SIMPLY MARKET 20.37
4 00:30:01 1915 ISSA-MOHAMED SALIM SEM 2 M 4 SIMPLY MARKET 19.99
6 00:31:02 1897 EL-KHACH YOUSSEF SEM 4 M 6 SIMPLY MARKET 19.33
7 00:33:05 2497 HERESANU VASILE SEM 5 M 7 FFCAM 18.14
8 00:34:10 4098 PERROT CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 8 17.56
9 00:34:10 347 SOILIHI MOHAMED ESM 1 M 9 ECOLE DE LA 2EME CHANCE 17.56
10 00:34:15 3080 PLA PHILIPPE V1M 2 M 10 17.52
11 00:34:26 2449 GIL SAMUEL SEM 7 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE 17.42
12 00:34:49 3351 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 3 M 12 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17.23
13 00:36:40 840 CASTETS PIERRE CAM 1 M 13 16.36
14 00:36:59 2490 HAMDANI AFIF SEM 8 M 14 USTM JOGGING 16.22
15 00:37:01 2520 JEBLI KARIM JUM 1 M 15 USTM JOGGING 16.21
16 00:37:06 3191 MENEGOLI DAVID SEM 9 M 16 16.17
17 00:37:19 2070 MENGUAL SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 17 LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE SPORT ADAPTE 9.9
18 00:37:22 2997 ZWOJSCZYKI MICHEL V2M 2 M 18 USTM JOGGING 9.9
19 00:37:24 3933 BOUCHRA SAHLI SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
20 00:37:26 2295 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 4 M 19 9.9
21 00:37:51 3366 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 11 M 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.85
22 00:37:53 2401 FATICHI STEPHANE SEM 12 M 21 15.84
23 00:38:18 4099 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS V1M 5 M 22 15.67
24 00:38:21 3328 THERO JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 23 15.65
25 00:38:32 3360 HENRY JULIEN SEM 13 M 24 15.57
26 00:38:46 2630 MARCHI CYRIL SEM 14 M 25 15.48
27 00:38:50 3037 DOS-SANTOS BERNARD V2M 4 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.45
28 00:39:16 860 BARTHELEMY BRUNO SEM 15 M 27 PROXISANTE 15.28
29 00:39:18 3315 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 28 GROUPE LAGIER 15.27
30 00:39:20 3306 SAGETTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 17 M 29 15.25
31 00:39:20 57 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 2 F 2 15.25
32 00:39:21 1948 REYMOND HAKIM-MICKAEL ESM 2 M 30 ELIT WORK OUT 15.25
33 00:39:27 2140 AUBERT CHRISTIAN V3M 1 M 31 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.21
34 00:39:28 2493 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 18 M 32 15.20
35 00:39:29 859 LARI PASCAL V1M 6 M 33 PROXISANTE 15.20
36 00:39:41 3392 CLAVEL GUILLAUME SEM 19 M 34 9.9
37 00:39:44 3343 LIENHART SYLVAIN SEM 20 M 35 9.9
38 00:39:45 1539 LANGLOIS MARC V1M 7 M 36 TALENTIA 9.9
39 00:39:57 3102 LAURENT BENOIT V1M 8 M 37 9.9
40 00:40:02 2314 COSTE PIERRE V1M 9 M 38 CSPCG 13 14.99
41 00:40:08 3274 KORICHE FATEH V1M 10 M 39 14.95
42 00:40:13 3201 BLACHE PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 40 14.92
43 00:40:16 1907 LEBRAULT FLORENT V1M 11 M 41 SIMPLY MARKET 14.90
44 00:40:25 690 JAUFFRET PHILIPPE SEM 21 M 42 AG2R 14.85
45 00:40:26 2900 SIMO GUILLAUME JUM 2 M 43 14.84
46 00:40:27 3033 GRAS EMMANUEL V1M 12 M 44 14.83
47 00:40:28 3837 MIGNERET JEREMY SEM 22 M 45 14.83
48 00:40:30 3098 HERBERT THIERRY V1M 13 M 46 14.81
49 00:40:31 2276 CHASTEL FRANK V1M 14 M 47 14.81
50 00:40:43 2240 CABET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 15 M 48 14.74
51 00:40:54 3057 GUINE SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 49 14.67
52 00:41:01 3273 JAUFFRET NICOLAS SEM 24 M 50 14.63
53 00:41:03 3371 LUGAGNE GREGOIRE V1M 16 M 51 14.62
54 00:41:03 2880 SASSO PATRICK V1M 17 M 52 14.62
55 00:41:13 1645 PAYA JEAN-REMY SEM 25 M 53 SAUVEGARDE 13/APAF 14.56
56 00:41:20 2672 MERCIER VINCENT SEM 26 M 54 GENERATIONTRAILMARSEILLE 14.52
57 00:41:24 2451 GIMENEZ DAVID SEM 27 M 55 USTM JOGGING 14.49
58 00:41:32 2435 GABARROT GAUTHIER ESM 3 M 56 14.45
59 00:41:34 3257 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER V2M 6 M 57 BANQUE POPULAIRE 14.43
60 00:41:38 2848 ROUX JEAN-PAUL V2M 7 M 58 14.41
61 00:41:42 2030 FOURCADE ALEXANDRE SEM 28 M 59 14.39
62 00:41:47 528 HOHWEILER JEAN-MARC V2M 8 M 60 14.36
63 00:41:56 2775 POINT LAURENCE SEF 3 F 3 SMUC 14.31
64 00:42:02 3205 BOUBIR FARAH BEF 1 F 4 14.27
65 00:42:05 2857 SACO-RAMOS JEROME V1M 18 M 61 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.26
66 00:42:12 2994 ZERILLO ERIC V1M 19 M 62 USTM JOGGING 14.22
67 00:42:23 1745 D-ACUNTO FLORENT SEM 29 M 63 14.16
68 00:42:26 855 MEIFFREIN GUILLAUME V1M 20 M 64 PROXISANTE 14.14
69 00:42:26 3195 CARTIAUX FRANCK SEM 30 M 65 14.14
70 00:42:31 3052 LABRANCHE VICKY-JOSEPH V2M 9 M 66 9.9
71 00:42:34 2594 LOSMA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 67 9.9
72 00:42:35 3125 LE-DREFF REGIS V1M 21 M 68 9.9
73 00:42:45 340 NAGA MOHAMED JUM 3 M 69 ECOLE DE LA 2EME CHANCE 9.9
74 00:42:47 2367 DI-BERNARDO THOMAS SEM 31 M 70 9.9
75 00:42:47 3327 CIANO PASCAL V3M 2 M 71 9.9
76 00:42:48 3002 ARNAUD GERARD V2M 11 M 72 LES MIGNONS 9.9
77 00:42:53 3073 SPARTA JEAN-PAUL V1M 22 M 73 13.99
78 00:43:10 1569 VIGLIONE OLIVIER V1M 23 M 74 ORKYN 13.90
79 00:43:12 3092 BINACCHI MICHAEL ESM 4 M 75 13.89
80 00:43:14 2803 RALLET CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 76 13.88
81 00:43:21 104 SAUX J.PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 77 BIOALLIANCE 13.84
82 00:43:25 1003 HUGER THOMAS SEM 33 M 78 AREVA 13.82
83 00:43:26 2905 SIVERA THIERRY V2M 12 M 79 CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAUREL 13.81
84 00:43:29 1370 MALVAL FRANCK SEM 34 M 80 RSI 13.80
85 00:43:33 858 ABDESSELAMYENE ROLAND SEM 35 M 81 PROXISANTE 13.78
86 00:43:34 3322 JACQUOT MARC SEM 36 M 82 13.77
87 00:43:36 1006 BEVILACQUA AIMERY SEM 37 M 83 JULES 13.76
88 00:43:37 3359 RITTER EMMANUEL V1M 25 M 84 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 13.76
89 00:43:49 3377 BINOIS REMI ESM 5 M 85 13.69
90 00:43:50 2400 FARGUES UGO SEM 38 M 86 13.69
91 00:43:51 3074 BENSADOUN ROBERT V2M 13 M 87 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.68
92 00:43:51 3005 PUCCI PATRICIA V2F 1 F 5 SMC 13.68
93 00:43:52 344 RIAH AISSA SEM 39 M 88 ECOLE DE LA 2EME CHANCE 13.68
94 00:43:53 4101 MHOUMADI ABOBAKA SEM 40 M 89 13.67
95 00:43:53 1072 JOUVEN OLIVIER V1M 26 M 90 HUMANIS 13.67
96 00:43:55 3305 SITJA GEORGES V1M 27 M 91 13.66
97 00:44:00 2901 SIMONIN GERARD V3M 3 M 92 13.64
98 00:44:03 3303 WATTINNE OLIVIER V2M 14 M 93 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 13.62
99 00:44:07 2045 BAUDET MATTHIAS ESM 6 M 94 LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES SPORT ADAPTE 13.60
100 00:44:11 3157 COLONNA JEROME SEM 41 M 95 13.58