Résultats

Course de l'integration : Algernon 05Km. Édition 2013.

5 Km
13/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
2132 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:42 1116 BAUDRIER FREDERIC ESM 1 M 1 AVI SOURIRE 20.41
2 00:14:45 2003 ANTONINI SIMON MIM 1 M 2 ANTONINI 20.34
3 00:14:46 1118 BAUDRIER WILLIAM JUM 1 M 3 AVI SOURIRE 20.32
4 00:14:46 2026 PLAGNES MAXIME SEM 1 M 4 ANTONINI 20.32
5 00:15:07 3852 BADOU MARISE MIF 1 F 1 SCOUT ARC ENCIEL 19.85
5 00:30:06 96 LIETAER JEROME SEM 3 M 5 BIOALLIANCE 19.93
6 00:15:07 2012 LATIL HUGO MIM 2 M 5 ANTONINI 19.85
7 00:15:08 2007 COLLOMB VINCENT MIM 3 M 6 ANTONINI 19.82
8 00:16:11 119 MATHIEU EMMANUEL V1M 1 M 7 18.54
9 00:16:13 1275 TORRELLI MARC V1M 2 M 8 JB FOUQUE 18.50
10 00:16:26 999 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 2 M 9 AREVA 18.26
11 00:16:26 648 JEREMY SEM 3 M 10 IEM ST THYS 18.26
12 00:16:30 643 ALLIA FAOUZI JUM 2 M 11 IEM ST THYS 18.18
13 00:16:44 3301 ASIA JEAN V3M 1 M 12 YCPR 17.93
14 00:16:51 3417 FREY YANN CAM 1 M 13 17.80
15 00:17:06 1444 BUSSEUIL PATRICE SEM 4 M 14 CRF VALMANTE 17.54
16 00:17:07 3418 FREY PIERRE V1M 3 M 15 SCO 17.53
17 00:17:10 1447 DOUIEK MOURAD ESM 2 M 16 CRF VALMANTE 17.48
18 00:17:18 3619 DURAND HUGO CAM 2 M 17 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 17.34
19 00:17:20 1204 STEINLIN AMAURY MIM 4 M 18 CA ALPES PROVENCE 17.31
20 00:17:25 2021 PAUMOND FABIEN ESM 3 M 19 ANTONINI 17.22
21 00:17:32 1939 RINALDI DIDIER V2M 1 M 20 9.9
22 00:17:34 3856 RIONDET ANGELIQUE MIF 2 F 2 SCOUT ARC ENCIEL 9.9
23 00:17:47 2980 VULLO THOMAS SEM 5 M 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 16.87
24 00:17:50 1994 AUDE ARTHUR MIM 5 M 22 ANTONINI 16.82
25 00:17:51 1998 CHAUSSON GAUTIER MIM 6 M 23 ANTONINI 16.81
26 00:17:57 2252 CARA LOUIS V2M 2 M 24 USTM JOGGING 16.71
27 00:18:07 3432 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 3 16.56
28 00:18:17 3930 AUBOU KEVIN SEM 6 M 25 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE* 16.41
29 00:18:17 1235 MASSON LAURENT V1M 4 M 26 16.41
30 00:18:18 1237 GUIOL SIMON SEM 7 M 27 16.39
31 00:18:21 1236 GASMI NABIL ESM 4 M 28 16.35
32 00:18:27 3640 INCONNU SEM 8 M 29 16.26
33 00:18:32 2546 LAIMECHE SAMIR SEM 9 M 30 USTM JOGGING 16.19
34 00:18:42 3633 KASPRZAK VALENTIN CAM 3 M 31 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 9.9
35 00:18:46 1241 ACETTA JULIEN CAM 4 M 32 JB FOUQUE 15.99
36 00:18:55 1493 TITUS TOLAN SEM 10 M 33 PLANTATION 15.86
37 00:18:55 1696 D'ANGIO GEORGES V2M 3 M 34 LA ROUGUIERE 15.86
38 00:18:57 3706 WARNOD RAYMOND SEM 11 M 35 15.83
39 00:19:07 3546 MIMRAN LUCILE JUF 1 F 4 15.69
40 00:19:08 3547 MIMRAN FABIEN SEM 12 M 36 15.68
41 00:19:09 1420 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 4 M 37 CLUB DU COEUR DU GROUPE DES EAUX DE MARS 15.67
42 00:19:14 1314 DIAKHABY IBRAHIMA CAM 5 M 38 JB FOUQUE 15.60
43 00:19:17 2011 DAVID BAPTISTE MIM 7 M 39 ANTONINI 15.56
44 00:19:22 814 LACIANTI SIMONE V2F 1 F 5 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 15.49
45 00:19:25 3545 CHIRCO STEPHEN SEM 13 M 40 15.45
46 00:19:28 1400 HAMADI M'HAMED V2M 5 M 41 SCPAM 15.41
47 00:19:29 189 DEVEZE DAVID V1M 5 M 42 CAT LA FARIGOULE 15.40
48 00:19:32 3618 DURAND ANTOINE CAM 6 M 43 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 15.36
49 00:19:38 1001 LAGIER-LOMER ALOIS MIM 8 M 44 AREVA 15.28
50 00:19:50 3068 PELAGE JORIS SEM 14 M 45 15.13
51 00:19:52 795 COULON ALAIN V3M 2 M 46 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 9.9
52 00:19:52 3775 LAPORTA MARC V1M 6 M 47 SAUVEGARDE 13 FOYER LES CHENES 9.9
53 00:19:58 2071 ROYER DANIEL SEM 15 M 48 LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE SPORT ADAPTE 9.9
54 00:20:01 823 CABPEPIZO JOACQUIM SEM 16 M 49 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.99
55 00:20:03 2015 PISTOLESI NICOLAS CAM 7 M 50 ANTONINI 14.96
56 00:20:03 664 MACCARO BERNARD V1M 7 M 51 FOYER LA VILLA POPINEAU 14.96
57 00:20:04 2641 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 6 M 52 USTM JOGGING 14.95
58 00:20:05 647 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL V2M 7 M 53 FOYER POPINEAU 14.94
59 00:20:09 656 RAPUC REMY V2M 8 M 54 APF FPOYER LA VILLA POPINEAU 14.89
60 00:20:16 650 POTTIER ANTHONY SEM 17 M 55 IEM ST THYS 14.80
61 00:20:21 3402 BENDIB RUDY SEM 18 M 56 14.74
62 00:20:22 1305 DIALLO AMADOU CAM 8 M 57 JB FOUQUE 14.73
63 00:20:25 641 FRANCESCHI LAURE SEF 2 F 6 ESAT LA GAUTHIERE 14.69
64 00:20:25 3973 CAMM ALEXANDRA CAF 1 F 7 SMUC 14.69
65 00:20:33 1436 BENEZET PIERRE-JEAN V3M 3 M 58 CRF VALMANTE 14.60
66 00:20:34 191 PONCE ERIC SEM 19 M 59 CAT LA FARIGOULE 14.59
67 00:20:36 336 MACALUSO ROMAIN JUM 3 M 60 14.56
68 00:20:38 2288 CHORFIA ZINA V1F 1 F 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.54
69 00:20:47 2348 DELIAS NOEMIE JUF 2 F 9 14.43
70 00:20:49 2677 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 8 M 61 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.41
71 00:20:56 801 AGUIRRE AMAEL SEM 20 M 62 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.33
72 00:20:57 773 N:Anonyme 773 P:Anonyme 773 SEM 21 M 63 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.32
73 00:20:59 1863 AGHAZARIAN MARIELE V1F 2 F 10 FOYER L'ENVOL 14.30
74 00:21:00 2813 REISER-DELIGNY LIONEL V1M 9 M 64 14.29
75 00:21:00 818 LORENZ VALERIE V1F 3 F 11 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.29
76 00:21:01 1862 BAIXAS CHRISTIAN V2M 9 M 65 FOYER L'ENVOL 14.27
77 00:21:02 757 CARRETTE DAMIEN SEM 22 M 66 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 14.26
78 00:21:05 3665 TIGRINE DAMIEN MIM 9 M 67 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.23
79 00:21:05 635 BARBOSA JORGE SEM 23 M 68 ADAPEI DU RHONE 14.23
80 00:21:06 1206 STEINLIN HADRIEN BEM 1 M 69 CA ALPES PROVENCE 14.22
81 00:21:08 379 GALBE EDOUARD SEM 24 M 70 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN 14.20
82 00:21:09 3807 POUJOL REGIS V1M 10 M 71 14.18
83 00:21:10 3863 INCONNU SEM 25 M 72 14.17
84 00:21:10 3617 DOTARELLI PIERRE CAM 9 M 73 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.17
85 00:21:11 1736 BAVOUX HUGUES V2M 10 M 74 14.16
86 00:21:14 274 BERRA PAUL V2M 11 M 75 FOYER LES VIOLETTES 14.13
87 00:21:20 1245 CUDJOE FRANCIS CAM 10 M 76 CENTRE JB FOUQUE 9.9
88 00:21:20 2047 DRIANCOURT JONATHAN ESM 5 M 77 LIGUE CHAMPAGNE ARDENNES SPORT ADAPTE 9.9
89 00:21:23 2006 BUENO NICOLAS MIM 10 M 78 ANTONINI 9.9
90 00:21:25 2865 SALAH KAMEL SEM 26 M 79 9.9
91 00:21:29 2361 DERVIEUX PATRICK V2M 12 M 80 AVC 13 13.96
92 00:21:34 272 DERVIEUX CHRISTIAN V1M 11 M 81 FOYER LES VIOLETTES 13.91
93 00:21:34 1332 DUMONT JULIEN SEM 27 M 82 JB FOUQUE 13.91
94 00:21:38 820 PICARD BERNARD V3M 4 M 83 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.87
95 00:21:40 1000 POLLATZ MARC V2M 13 M 84 ESAT LES PARONS MME BIFARELLA 13.85
96 00:21:43 3440 BARET LAURENT SEM 28 M 85 MAS LE PIGEONNIER LA CHRYSALIDE 13.81
97 00:21:50 2699 MOREL BASTIEN MIM 11 M 86 13.74
98 00:21:51 2937 TENAGLIA YVES V1M 12 M 87 13.73
99 00:21:53 314 BODIN SOPHIE SEF 3 F 12 FOYER GAFODIO 13.71