Résultats

La Cabro d'Or : 21Km. Édition 2013.

21 Km
20/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
254 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:04 2735 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 17.73
2 01:18:27 2773 SOCCORSI ERIC V1M 1 M 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 9.9
3 01:18:31 2777 TAINMONT FABIEN V1M 2 M 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MANOSQUE 9.9
4 01:19:38 2505 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 3 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.82
5 01:20:37 2646 GOISET BENOIT SEM 2 M 5 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 15.63
6 01:21:10 2610 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER SEM 3 M 6 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 15.52
7 01:21:47 2799 KEBAILI LARBI V2M 1 M 7 15.41
8 01:22:50 2746 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 8 15.21
9 01:23:04 2682 PAUR REGIS SEM 4 M 9 EP MANOSQUE 15.17
10 01:23:37 2710 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC V1M 4 M 10 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
11 01:23:37 2725 ZAID LAKHDAR V1M 5 M 11 CSMS 9.9
12 01:24:07 2622 DURY DAVID V1M 6 M 12 14.98
13 01:24:09 2798 ODABACHIAN GILLES SEM 5 M 13 14.97
14 01:24:10 2591 COIC ALAIN SEM 6 M 14 EP MANOSQUE 14.97
15 01:24:30 2737 CLEMENT ARNAUD SEM 7 M 15 14.91
16 01:24:30 2645 GIULIANO DANIEL V2M 3 M 16 DRAGUIGNAN U C 14.91
17 01:25:13 2719 VARLET VINCENT SEM 8 M 17 TEGG 14.79
18 01:25:43 2600 DEHOVE DIDIER V1M 7 M 18 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.70
19 01:26:55 2734 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 8 M 19 14.50
20 01:26:59 2638 GARNIER FABRICE V1M 9 M 20 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 14.49
21 01:27:03 2794 DANTIN STEPHANE SEM 9 M 21 TRIATHLAIX 14.47
22 01:27:28 2790 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 10 M 22 14.41
23 01:27:37 2633 FOURNIER STEPHANE V1M 11 M 23 CLES GARDANNE 14.38
24 01:27:54 2514 CORDEIRO FRANCISCO V1M 12 M 24 CA VEYNES 14.33
25 01:27:56 2792 MATON ERIC V2M 4 M 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.33
26 01:28:34 2671 MERCIER JULIEN SEM 10 M 26 14.23
27 01:28:49 2602 DELAN MICHEL V1M 13 M 27 14.19
28 01:28:54 2510 TABOURET FLORENT V1M 14 M 28 CA VEYNES 14.17
29 01:29:00 2800 ALONSO PIERRE V1M 15 M 29 14.16
30 01:29:55 2618 DUFOUR JEROME SEM 11 M 30 TEGG 9.9
31 01:30:00 2647 GOUDOUIN PASCAL V1M 16 M 31 14.00
32 01:30:32 2606 DELOZIER THIERRY V1M 17 M 32 13.92
33 01:30:44 2522 GADEAU BENOIT SEM 12 M 33 13.89
34 01:30:55 2631 FLORENT MARC SEM 13 M 34 SLC MARTIGUES 13.86
35 01:31:08 2741 LAGIER GUY-LAURENT V1M 18 M 35 13.83
36 01:31:17 2595 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 SMUC 13.80
37 01:31:26 2508 RUFFIE DANIEL V2M 5 M 36 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 13.78
38 01:31:49 2745 DE-MARIA STEPHANE V1M 19 M 37 13.72
39 01:32:05 2515 JEHL LEO V1M 20 M 38 CA VEYNES 13.68
40 01:32:31 2512 BARTHELEMY LAURENT V1M 21 M 39 13.62
41 01:32:31 2686 POLLET ROBIN SEM 14 M 40 SARDINES TRIATHLON 13.62
42 01:32:32 2585 CANZANO MARC V1M 22 M 41 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.62
43 01:32:34 2660 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 15 M 42 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 13.61
44 01:32:37 2701 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 43 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.60
45 01:33:03 2558 AOUADI LAYACHI V2M 6 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.54
46 01:33:32 2721 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 17 M 45 13.47
47 01:33:45 2627 FABBRI OLIVIER SEM 18 M 46 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.44
48 01:34:16 2740 ALVAREZ JEAN-NOEL SEM 19 M 47 13.37
49 01:34:40 2567 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL V1M 23 M 48 AS CASINO AIX 13.31
50 01:34:44 2572 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 24 M 49 BSSA 13.30
51 01:34:51 2673 MORICHELLI THOMAS SEM 20 M 50 CA PEZENAS 13.28
52 01:35:09 2589 CHERON NOEL V1M 25 M 51 13.24
53 01:35:14 2649 HAMET JULIEN SEM 21 M 52 CHRONO LIBRE 13.23
54 01:35:19 2655 LACHENY PIERRE SEM 22 M 53 TEGG 13.22
55 01:35:28 2759 FANIA HERVE SEM 23 M 54 13.20
56 01:35:34 2767 CLERIN BERNARD V2M 7 M 55 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.18
57 01:35:54 2625 EMERIC JEROME SEM 24 M 56 13.14
58 01:36:37 2778 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 8 M 57 9.9
59 01:36:55 2502 BITROU-GAILLARD ANNE V1F 1 F 2 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 13.00
60 01:36:56 2611 DEVEZE GUILHEM V1M 26 M 58 TEGG 13.00
61 01:37:05 2757 SCANIGLIA PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 59 9.9
62 01:37:23 2616 DOMALAIN DAVID SEM 25 M 60 TEGG 9.9
63 01:37:29 2770 CIVIDIN OLIVIER V1M 28 M 61 9.9
64 01:37:36 2597 DANIELOU ERIC V1M 29 M 62 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
65 01:37:36 2509 FAVRO RICHARD V1M 30 M 63 9.9
66 01:37:45 2683 N:Anonyme 2683 P:Anonyme 2683 V2M 9 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
67 01:38:07 2507 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 31 M 65 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
68 01:38:08 2587 CAUQUIL ERIC V1M 32 M 66 9.9
69 01:38:27 2503 COLLET LUDOVIC SEM 26 M 67 9.9
70 01:38:46 2592 COLAS GERARD V2M 10 M 68 9.9
71 01:39:05 2774 TOUCHE MOULOUD V3M 1 M 69 9.9
72 01:39:28 2562 ATZENI STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 9.9
73 01:39:31 2751 BARON ANGE V2M 11 M 70 9.9
74 01:39:33 2765 PAUMOND STEPHANIE V1F 2 F 4 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 9.9
75 01:39:41 2551 ADAM MARC V2M 12 M 71 CADOLIVE 9.9
76 01:39:46 2553 ALESTRO JAQUES V1M 33 M 72 9.9
77 01:39:49 2677 NAHMIAS PHILIPPE V1M 34 M 73 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
78 01:39:50 2582 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE V1M 35 M 74 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 9.9
79 01:39:56 2519 CRIADO ERIC V1M 36 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
80 01:39:59 2776 EVRA DOMINIQUE V3M 2 M 76 9.9
81 01:40:16 2518 ANDREANI PIERRE V1M 37 M 77 9.9
82 01:40:42 2521 BUGNI ALESSANDRO SEM 27 M 78 9.9
83 01:40:46 2711 SUZANNE GILLES V1M 38 M 79 9.9
84 01:41:24 2788 PALMIERI FRANCK V1M 39 M 80 ROQTRAIL ATTITUDE 9.9
85 01:41:31 2761 BENOIT PIERRE V2M 13 M 81 9.9
86 01:41:32 2714 TESTU DIDIER V1M 40 M 82 9.9
87 01:41:33 2619 DUPONT LOIC SEM 28 M 83 9.9
88 01:41:43 2640 GEBELIN FRANCK V1M 41 M 84 DTP AUBAGNE 9.9
89 01:42:03 2635 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 85 9.9
90 01:42:09 2561 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA FRANCOIS SEM 29 M 86 9.9
91 01:42:09 2787 PUJOL ALAIN V1M 42 M 87 ISTRES TRIATHLON 9.9
92 01:42:11 2768 WATTINNE OLIVIER V2M 15 M 88 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 9.9
93 01:42:27 2736 CLEMENT BRUNO SEM 30 M 89 9.9
94 01:42:42 2674 MULLIEZ MATTHIEU SEM 31 M 90 9.9
95 01:43:07 2687 REMY BENOIT SEM 32 M 91 9.9
96 01:43:16 2775 AITELLI THIERRY V1M 43 M 92 USCS 9.9
97 01:43:17 2590 CIFFREO DAVID V1M 44 M 93 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
98 01:43:21 2796 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 45 M 94 9.9
99 01:43:25 2575 BORI YVON V1M 46 M 95 9.9
100 01:43:28 2680 PARSY PHILIPPE V2M 16 M 96 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 9.9