Résultats

Foulées du coeur - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
29/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
185 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:48 623 ROUGERIE GREGORY V1M 1 M 1 POMPIER DE VITROLLES15.46
2 00:41:34 677 DESCHAMPS JULIEN SEM 1 M 2 14.43
3 00:42:45 589 MARTINELLI LAURENT SEM 2 M 3 POMPIER DE BVA9.90
4 00:42:57 668 LE-MOIGNE YVES V1M 2 M 4 TRIATHL'AIX13.97
5 00:43:06 560 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 3 M 5 13.92
6 00:43:43 670 SCHIFANO BERNARD V1M 4 M 6 POMPIER MIMET13.72
7 00:43:49 564 GRIFFON YANN SEM 3 M 7 13.69
8 00:44:48 674 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 8 13.39
9 00:44:49 751 PERFETTI FRANCOIS SEM 5 M 9 POMPIER MARSEILLE13.39
10 00:45:13 545 FATICHI STEPHANE SEM 6 M 10 13.27
11 00:45:31 558 GENTILE TONY V2M 1 M 11 ROGNAC AC13.18
12 00:45:41 540 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.13
13 00:45:46 636 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON9.90
14 00:46:02 567 GUITA JEAN-PAUL SEM 8 M 13 CS LUYNES9.90
15 00:46:33 510 BLAIS ALAIN V3M 1 M 14 CSPCG 139.90
16 00:46:37 631 SERRA NORBERT V1M 5 M 15 9.90
17 00:46:50 538 DIGNE OLIVIER V1M 6 M 16 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
18 00:46:57 686 RAMSAY GREGORY SEM 9 M 17 9.90
19 00:47:03 630 SCHMITZ XAVIER SEM 10 M 18 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
20 00:47:25 523 CHARRA DENIS V2M 2 M 19 LA MAISON9.90
21 00:47:31 626 ROZE RUDY SEM 11 M 20 POMPIER LA BOUILLADISSE9.90
22 00:47:40 698 FOSSATI LIONEL SEM 12 M 21 POMPIER MIMET9.90
23 00:48:05 504 BARTHELEMY BRUNO V1M 7 M 22 9.90
24 00:48:13 576 KRAWEZUK SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 23 9.90
25 00:48:19 664 BARRE JEAN-MARC V2M 3 M 24 ASPA9.90
26 00:48:20 511 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 9 M 25 POMPIER VITROLLES9.90
27 00:48:21 527 COIVOUS JEAN-LOUIS V2M 4 M 26 9.90
28 00:48:25 585 LO-PICCOLO CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 27 9.90
29 00:49:02 655 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 14 M 28 POMPIER TRETS9.90
30 00:49:09 583 LEFEVRE YANN V1M 10 M 29 9.90
31 00:49:29 584 LOCASTRO ERIC V1M 11 M 30 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
32 00:49:30 648 GEUIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 5 M 31 9.90
33 00:49:37 624 ROUGIER FABIEN ESM 1 M 32 POMPIER DE BVA9.90
34 00:49:41 503 BARDIN LIONEL SEM 15 M 33 POMPIER DE BVA9.90
35 00:50:24 695 ALCARAZ CEDRIC SEM 16 M 34 POMPIER MIMET9.90
36 00:50:32 548 FERRASSE JEAN-HENRY V1M 12 M 35 9.90
37 00:50:50 701 LECOMTE ANNE V2F 1 F 2 AC LANCON9.90
38 00:50:59 726 KRIEG JACQUES SEM 17 M 36 9.90
39 00:51:06 529 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V2M 6 M 37 9.90
40 00:51:25 640 TOURRET GREGORIE SEM 18 M 38 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
41 00:51:37 661 ANGRAND FRANCOIS V1M 13 M 39 9.90
42 00:51:40 667 FELIX LUDOVIC SEM 19 M 40 9.90
43 00:52:01 557 GATIGNOL SYLVAIN SEM 20 M 41 CS LUYNES9.90
44 00:52:47 515 BRUNO ALAIN-PIERRE V1M 14 M 42 9.90
45 00:52:53 512 BOURRELLY ANTHONY SEM 21 M 43 GEMTRIATHE9.90
46 00:53:21 595 MEUNIER GEORGES V2M 7 M 44 9.90
47 00:53:38 573 JULIEN PHILIPPE SEM 22 M 45 9.90
48 00:53:43 635 TAIRET CHRISTOPHE SEM 23 M 46 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
49 00:53:48 642 VALENTE CLAUDE V2M 8 M 47 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
50 00:53:52 613 QUILLET THIERRY V1M 15 M 48 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
51 00:54:00 666 BETMALLE STEPHAN V2M 9 M 49 9.90
52 00:54:01 657 LAGLER ANTHONY V1M 16 M 50 KRONOS TRIATHLON9.90
53 00:54:03 526 CIGLIANO DANIEL V1M 17 M 51 9.90
54 00:54:07 729 MARTINEZ MANUEL V2M 10 M 52 9.90
55 00:54:21 688 SALEN HERVE V1M 18 M 53 PHOX AIX9.90
56 00:54:47 692 BOURGUE NICOLAS SEM 24 M 54 POMPIER MIMET9.90
57 00:54:50 629 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 55 DES PIEDS... RETRAITE GENDARMERIE9.90
58 00:54:56 571 INES LUDOVIC V1M 19 M 56 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
59 00:55:00 536 DELQUIE PHILIPPE V2M 12 M 57 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
60 00:55:03 651 CORALLO DENIS V2M 13 M 58 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
61 00:55:08 627 SALIS FABIEN SEM 25 M 59 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
62 00:55:11 507 BIENENFELD ANTOINE ESM 2 M 60 9.90
63 00:55:31 700 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 20 M 61 9.90
64 00:55:38 633 SURCOUF QUENTIN CAM 1 M 62 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
65 00:55:40 687 FRAYSSE CAROLINE SEF 1 F 3 9.90
66 00:55:49 650 CARLES CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 63 9.90
67 00:55:51 681 LEFEBVRE FRANCOISE V2F 2 F 4 LFA TRETS9.90
68 00:56:04 694 CHAPPUIS FLORENT ESM 3 M 64 POMPIER MIMET9.90
69 00:56:08 605 NOUVEL BERNARD V3M 2 M 65 SAPEURS POMPIERS ROGNAC9.90
70 00:56:09 680 AGOPIAN GILLES SEM 26 M 66 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
71 00:56:15 604 NICOLAS RICHARD V1M 22 M 67 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
72 00:56:25 543 ESPINOSA EMMANUEL SEM 27 M 68 CS LUYNES9.90
73 00:56:27 514 BREZAULT ERIC V1M 23 M 69 CS LUYNES9.90
74 00:56:39 509 BIFFARELA FRANCK SEM 28 M 70 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
75 00:57:05 592 MESSINESSE MARJORIE SEF 2 F 5 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
76 00:57:06 641 TRINCA BRUNO SEM 29 M 71 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
77 00:57:07 566 GROUILLER BENOIT SEM 30 M 72 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
78 00:57:28 506 BELTRANDO SEBASTIEN SEM 31 M 73 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
79 00:57:36 502 BARCELLO CEDRIC SEM 32 M 74 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
80 00:57:46 682 MICHAUD HERVE SEM 33 M 75 9.90
81 00:57:47 669 LACOMBE JULIE V1F 2 F 6 9.90
82 00:57:51 587 MARCOVICI MICKAEL SEM 34 M 76 CS LUYNES9.90
83 00:58:04 561 GIRAUD OLIVIER ESM 4 M 77 9.90
84 00:58:09 602 NICHTERWITZ RICHARD V2M 14 M 78 POMPIER DE BVA9.90
85 00:58:10 634 SUSTRANCK PHILIPPE V1M 24 M 79 POMPIER DE BVA9.90
86 00:58:12 727 RADISSON DIDIER V1M 25 M 80 9.90
87 00:58:20 691 BERTUCCI CEDRIC SEM 35 M 81 POMPIER MIMET9.90
88 00:58:26 517 CACCIOTTOLA PIERRE V1M 26 M 82 9.90
89 00:58:39 521 CHAMPENOIS SANDRINE V1F 3 F 7 9.90
90 00:58:47 676 BIZOT BENJAMIN SEM 36 M 83 VERTICAL FREERIDE9.90
91 00:58:48 598 MINSSEN LINE V1F 4 F 8 9.90
92 00:58:50 643 VINH-MAU EDDY SEM 37 M 84 9.90
93 00:58:54 586 MALET MEVEN CAM 2 M 85 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
94 00:59:07 639 TOLARI MAURICE V2M 15 M 86 /9.90
95 00:59:24 663 ROCHEREUX STEPHANE SEM 38 M 87 CSP AIX9.90
96 00:59:30 684 COSSE-GARDET LUC SEM 39 M 88 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
97 00:59:31 596 MICHEL SEBASTIEN SEM 40 M 89 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
98 00:59:32 683 NGUYEN BAN V2M 16 M 90 LFA TRETS9.90
99 00:59:37 588 MARION NICOLAS CAM 3 M 91 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
100 00:59:41 582 LEBBAH PATRICIA V2F 3 F 9 POMPIER GARDANNE9.90
101 00:59:46 665 LEVANTIS PATRICIA V2F 4 F 10 AA ALLAUDIENNE9.90