Résultats

Les Boucles Bel Air:La Bouclette - 5KM. Édition 2013.

5 Km
09/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
116 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:13 506 LAIGUE MARTIAL SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING EVASION17.42
2 00:17:35 525 VILLY RONALD ESM 1 M 2 USTM RTM9.90
3 00:17:56 502 TAIEBI KARIM V1M 1 M 3 USCS SEPTEMES16.73
4 00:18:07 463 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 2 M 4 OCC CABRIES16.56
5 00:18:54 412 GREGORIADES YANNIS CAM 1 M 5 15.87
6 00:19:01 524 SOLERA GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 6 RUNNING EVASION15.78
7 00:19:15 426 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 7 OM ATHLETISME15.58
8 00:19:26 491 PORTES CEDRIC JUM 1 M 8 NIMES15.44
9 00:20:14 446 PELLETANT PATRICK V2M 1 M 9 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.83
10 00:20:16 529 BONDUE MAXIME SEM 5 M 10 14.80
11 00:20:16 526 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 6 M 11 USTM14.80
12 00:20:21 401 ALLARD JEROME SEM 7 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.74
13 00:20:31 499 LILLO ERIC V2M 2 M 13 USC SEPTEMES14.62
14 00:20:35 409 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.57
15 00:20:37 461 CADENEL OLIVIER SEM 9 M 15 OCC CABRIES14.55
16 00:20:52 465 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 3 M 16 OCC CABRIES14.38
17 00:20:57 428 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 2 M 17 APM14.32
18 00:21:00 507 TESSARO PAUL SEM 10 M 18 AAP14.29
19 00:21:05 478 LEROY PASCAL V2M 4 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.23
20 00:21:20 436 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 20 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
21 00:21:23 479 VULLO MAXIME SEM 12 M 21 9.90
22 00:21:30 512 CABET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 3 M 22 13.95
23 00:21:37 449 ALLARD LENI CAM 2 M 23 CLES GARDANNE13.88
24 00:21:59 462 CHARPENTIER GERARD V2M 5 M 24 OCC CABRIES13.65
25 00:22:02 518 LONGO GILBERT V2M 6 M 25 13.62
26 00:22:10 501 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 13.53
27 00:22:21 424 IMMORDINO JEAN V1M 4 F 26 USC SEPTEMES13.42
28 00:22:24 513 BOTTERO ALEXIS SEM 13 M 27 TRIATH L AIX13.39
29 00:22:27 531 SIERRA LUDOVIC SEM 14 M 28 MPT13.36
30 00:22:35 443 BATAILLARD MELVIN CAM 3 M 29 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB13.28
31 00:22:47 466 COPEL CORALIE SEF 1 F 2 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME13.17
32 00:22:52 427 KOPF ALAIN V2M 7 M 30 9.90
33 00:23:10 417 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 8 M 31 9.90
34 00:23:12 486 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 9 M 32 CSPCG 139.90
35 00:23:13 474 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 33 A.I.L ROUSSET9.90
36 00:23:32 496 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 10 M 34 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
37 00:23:34 411 GAJEAN REMI JUM 2 M 35 APM9.90
38 00:23:43 414 LILLAZ FABIENNE V1F 2 F 3 AS CEA CADARACHE9.90
39 00:23:48 504 BATAILLARD FREDERIC V1M 5 M 36 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
40 00:23:51 440 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
41 00:23:56 509 MANSON MARCEL V3M 2 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
42 00:23:59 454 MAMINE SUZIE SEF 2 F 4 MPT9.90
43 00:24:06 445 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
44 00:24:13 421 PINNA SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 39 9.90
45 00:24:17 444 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 3 F 6 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
46 00:24:34 450 PRUNCK MIREILLE V2F 1 F 7 9.90
47 00:24:40 523 JEANNEROT BRUNELLE SEM 15 M 40 9.90
48 00:24:44 528 BONDUE CYRIL SEM 16 M 41 9.90
49 00:24:47 510 CABET MARION ESF 1 F 8 9.90
50 00:24:48 458 DUVAL MARGOT CAF 1 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
51 00:24:56 487 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 2 M 42 LES SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
52 00:25:38 505 CUENOT CARINE V1F 4 F 10 DECATHLON VITROLLES9.90
53 00:25:41 485 VILLY ROSE-MARIE V2F 2 F 11 CSPCG 139.90
54 00:25:45 490 GRANT ADRIENNE V1F 5 F 12 9.90
55 00:25:58 405 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 43 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
56 00:26:03 511 NOBLECOURT DAVID V1M 7 M 44 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
57 00:26:10 448 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 3 M 45 ELAN LAMBESCAIN9.90
58 00:26:21 475 LAMBERT MARC V1M 8 M 46 9.90
59 00:26:48 530 PENALVER JUSTINE JUF 1 F 13 OCC CABRIES9.90
60 00:26:51 435 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 14 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
61 00:26:57 514 JORION ALEXANDRA SEF 4 F 15 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
62 00:27:00 422 DE-MENECH EMILIE SEF 5 F 16 9.90
63 00:27:05 418 RUEL STEPHANE V1M 9 M 47 9.90
64 00:27:57 420 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 17 M 48 9.90
65 00:28:02 431 LERICHE MAGGUY V1F 6 F 17 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
66 00:28:03 484 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 3 F 18 CSPCG 139.90
67 00:28:04 433 LERICHE ERIC V1M 10 M 49 9.90
68 00:28:06 455 FACHE-MICHEL PATRICK V1M 11 M 50 9.90
69 00:28:14 437 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 2 F 19 KMS9.90
70 00:28:47 460 LOMBARD MATTHIEU SEM 18 M 51 9.90
71 00:29:10 429 JACQUEMOD CINDY SEF 6 F 20 9.90
72 00:29:15 407 DIAZ NATHALIE SEF 7 F 21 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
73 00:29:16 480 POINT MORGANE ESF 2 F 22 9.90
74 00:29:17 408 DIAZ SERGE V1M 12 M 52 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC9.90
75 00:30:00 495 IBRE LAURA JUF 3 F 23 CE STMICROELECTRONICS9.90
76 00:30:05 406 CAMUS CORENTIN CAM 4 M 53 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
77 00:30:28 517 DARRIEUSPECQ JULIE SEF 8 F 24 9.90
78 00:30:46 493 LE-MONS NATHALIE V1F 7 F 25 9.90
79 00:30:51 459 DUVAL FLORENCE V1F 8 F 26 9.90
80 00:30:55 494 AVRIL NATHALIE V1F 9 F 27 9.90
81 00:31:31 413 GUIRAND CHRISTINE V2F 4 F 28 9.90
82 00:31:32 519 AVOT ISABELLE V3F 2 F 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
83 00:31:34 415 LION JOSIANE V3F 3 F 30 KANAJOG9.90
84 00:31:41 404 CAMUS CAROL V1F 10 F 31 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
85 00:31:51 492 VILLERIN MARIE-ANGE V1F 11 F 32 9.90
86 00:32:15 456 ROSATI PAULETTE V2F 5 F 33 9.90
87 00:32:18 498 IBRE AUDREY MIF 1 F 34 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS9.90
88 00:32:20 497 JEBARD CORINNE V1F 12 F 35 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS9.90
89 00:32:23 516 PUTZU CORALIE CAF 2 F 36 9.90
90 00:33:26 457 SCAMARDI ROGER V4M 3 M 54 9.90
91 00:33:50 467 GINDRO CRISTEL SEF 9 F 37 9.90
92 00:34:03 468 OUMEDJKANE MARGUERITE V3F 4 F 38 LA CHRYSALIDE9.90
93 00:34:12 403 BIDART FANNY SEF 10 F 39 9.90
94 00:34:16 430 NOYERIES SYLVIE SEF 11 F 40 9.90
95 00:34:20 503 PISANO OLIVIER SEM 19 M 55 9.90
96 00:34:25 527 MARBACH GABRIEL V3M 4 M 56 9.90
97 00:34:41 469 DEMAY FREDERIC V2M 11 M 57 LA CHRYSALIDE9.90
98 00:34:43 488 ELMASSIAN ROBERT V3M 5 M 58 9.90
99 00:34:47 508 SAID BENEDICTE V1F 13 F 41 USCS9.90
100 00:35:06 438 PARIENTE STEPHANIE V1F 14 F 42 9.90
101 00:35:27 423 BONGIORNO MARIE-NOELLE V1F 15 F 43 9.90