Résultats

L'ODYSEE DU 13 - Classements Bi Palmes - 2013

3 Km
08/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
87 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:56 169 ESTEBAN NICOLAS VEM 1 M 1 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES0.00
2 00:36:16 184 GOUBY NICOLAS VEM 2 M 2 0.00
3 00:36:35 192 JACOB ADAM VEM 3 M 3 0.00
4 00:37:43 151 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 4 M 4 TRIATHLON AVIGNON LE PONTET0.00
5 00:39:50 239 WALTER STEPHANE VEM 5 M 5 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC0.00
6 00:40:04 160 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 6 M 6 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC0.00
7 00:40:07 198 LE-PORS RACHEL VEF 1 F 1 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE0.00
8 00:40:28 194 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 7 M 7 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE0.00
9 00:40:32 176 FIORI ERIC VEM 8 M 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON0.00
10 00:41:27 228 SCIENCA SOPHIE VEF 2 F 2 UNION JOUTEURS SAUVETEURS MULATIERE0.00
11 00:42:11 217 PONTIER REGIS VEM 9 M 9 GENERATION GRAND BLEU0.00
12 00:42:18 142 BELLOT CHARLES JUM 1 M 10 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES0.00
13 00:42:59 165 DUCRET PATRICK VEM 10 M 11 CERCLE D'ACTIVITES AQUATIQUES DE PROVENC0.00
14 00:43:06 211 PALAZZOLO JEAN-PIERRE VEM 11 M 12 KMS0.00
15 00:43:07 237 VERCASSON NOEL VEM 12 M 13 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE0.00
16 00:43:15 212 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 3 F 3 0.00
17 00:43:33 213 PASCAL YANN JUM 2 M 14 CLUB CIOTADEN DE NAGE AVEC PALMES0.00
18 00:43:35 223 ROBET CORINNE VEF 4 F 4 CSM0.00
19 00:43:38 146 CALAIS SEBASTIEN VEM 13 M 15 0.00
20 00:43:48 221 RAMIRES FREDERIC VEM 14 M 16 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME0.00
21 00:43:50 153 CROS PIERRICK VEM 15 M 17 PLONGEE MEDITERRANENNE TRANQUILLE0.00
22 00:43:53 208 MOORE SANDY VEF 5 F 5 DOLPHIN CLUB0.00
23 00:43:56 154 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 16 M 18 0.00
24 00:44:10 141 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 17 M 19 ASPTT0.00
25 00:44:18 186 GRIOLET ANDRE VEM 18 M 20 VILLENEUVE RTT0.00
26 00:44:36 196 LAROUZE PAULINE SEF 1 F 6 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION0.00
27 00:45:02 158 DECRITEAU ERIC VEM 19 M 21 0.00
28 00:45:05 171 FARCET ANAIS SEF 2 F 7 0.00
29 00:45:10 236 VECCHIONACCE LAURENCE VEF 6 F 8 CERCLE DES NAGEURS MARSEILLE0.00
30 00:45:19 163 DHERS MAXIME SEM 1 M 22 0.00
31 00:45:33 183 GIRY FLORENCE VEF 7 F 9 LA PALME SETOISE0.00
32 00:45:51 210 OPPIO CYRIL VEM 20 M 23 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION0.00
33 00:46:03 164 DHERS PATRICK VEM 21 M 24 121300770.00
34 00:46:13 177 FLAHAUT CHISTIAN VEM 22 M 25 ASSOCIATION VITROLLES CHASSE SOUS MARINE0.00
35 00:46:23 157 DECOMBIS MARLENE VEF 8 F 10 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
36 00:46:37 193 JACQUES CEDRIC VEM 23 M 26 OVTM0.00
37 00:46:56 204 MERCADIER JEAN-LUC VEM 24 M 27 PMT0.00
38 00:47:21 173 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 2 M 28 0.00
39 00:47:29 180 GARCIA HERVE VEM 25 M 29 PLONGEE M T0.00
40 00:47:42 159 DELHAISE ESTELLE VEF 9 F 11 ASPTT TOULON0.00
41 00:48:25 166 ECHEVET VALERIE VEF 10 F 12 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE0.00
42 00:48:44 167 EME LAETITIA SEF 3 F 13 0.00
43 00:48:46 144 BONNET PIERRE-YVES VEM 26 M 30 0.00
44 00:48:59 161 DHERS GILLES VEM 27 M 31 121300770.00
45 00:49:18 191 HUGUES STEPHANIE VEF 11 F 14 0.00
46 00:49:43 222 RAULT NICOLAS SEM 3 M 32 CERCLE NAGEURS PARIS0.00
47 00:49:51 216 PIRAS ELENA SEF 4 F 15 PMT0.00
48 00:50:37 235 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 28 M 33 SUBAQUATIQUE CLUB LUNELLOIS AQUAPALMES0.00
49 00:50:43 178 FOUQUET SEBASTIEN VEM 29 M 34 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION0.00
50 00:51:00 149 CHOPART MELANIE VEF 12 F 16 0.00
51 00:51:11 134 AILHAUD VERONIQUE VEF 13 F 17 0.00
52 00:51:28 182 GIELLY NATHALIE VEF 14 F 18 CSPCG 130.00
53 00:51:37 197 LE-LAUARNE BRIGITTE VEF 15 F 19 PPA AIX EN PROVENCE0.00
54 00:51:41 203 MEAD CLAIRE VEF 16 F 20 0.00
55 00:51:45 218 PUPIER FLORENCE VEF 17 F 21 PLONGEE PASSION0.00
56 00:51:50 143 BONIN PATRICK VEM 30 M 35 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE0.00
57 00:51:55 148 CHETOUI KAMEROUN VEM 31 M 36 LA PALME SETOISE0.00
58 00:52:00 172 FAVRE LUC VEM 32 M 37 PMT0.00
59 00:52:03 229 SOUVESTRE SOPHIE VEF 18 F 22 0.00
60 00:52:32 155 DE-SEVERAC CLAIRE VEF 19 F 23 0.00
61 00:52:35 206 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE VEM 33 M 38 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
62 00:52:58 214 PAUZIN JEAN-LOUIS VEM 34 M 39 0.00
63 00:53:09 150 CO DELPHINE VEF 20 F 24 ASPTT0.00
64 00:53:31 234 URLACHER PASCAL VEM 35 M 40 NAGEURS DU PRADO0.00
65 00:54:01 140 BALDY FRANCOIS VEM 36 M 41 NAGEURS DU PRADO0.00
66 00:54:04 162 DHERS LAURIE SEF 5 F 25 121300770.00
67 00:54:05 231 TESSARIOL BRICE SEM 4 M 42 0.00
68 00:54:39 241 WINTER MARIE VEF 21 F 26 ASPTT0.00
69 00:54:40 233 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE VEF 22 F 27 0.00
70 00:54:44 170 FABER GERALDINE VEF 23 F 28 0.00
71 00:55:12 187 GRIOLET JOCELYNE VEF 24 F 29 VILLENEUVE RTT0.00
72 00:55:26 205 MERLIER MICHEL VEM 37 M 43 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
73 00:55:51 226 SAMACOITS PIERRE VEM 38 M 44 CSPCG 130.00
74 00:56:14 201 LLECHA LUIS VEM 39 M 45 0.00
75 00:56:25 189 GRUDE LYDIE VEF 25 F 30 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE0.00
76 00:56:40 188 GROSSI BERTRAND VEM 40 M 46 DOLPHIN CLUB MALDORME0.00
77 00:56:46 195 LACHENAUD LIONEL VEM 41 M 47 0.00
78 00:57:11 240 WINTER FLORENCE VEF 26 F 31 A.S.P.T.T0.00
79 00:57:19 209 NOLOT VALERIE VEF 27 F 32 0.00
80 00:58:28 175 FIDALGO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 42 M 48 0.00
81 00:58:39 145 GAGE SAMUEL VEM 43 M 49 0.00
82 00:58:47 227 SANTI ENZO SEM 5 M 50 CSM0.00
83 00:59:39 174 FEUILLET SABINE VEF 28 F 33 0.00
84 01:00:51 232 THEROULDE MONIQUE SEF 6 F 34 0.00
85 01:03:33 137 ALTABAS MARIE-LOUISE VEF 29 F 35 AQUA DROME ROMANS BOURG DE PEAGE0.00
86 01:05:26 136 ALLOT FRANCIS VEM 44 M 51 0.00
87 01:12:26 156 DECARNE THIERRY VEM 45 M 52 CLUB DE PLONGEE DU PRADET0.00