Résultats

Course Aix s'élance - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
14/09/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
621 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:52 947 HABASSA ABDELHADI SEM 1 M 1 18.83
2 00:32:32 170 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 2 M 2 LEGION ETRANGERE TEAM HERBALIFE 2418.44
3 00:32:51 986 KIPCHUMBA ELPHAZ SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLE18.26
4 00:33:03 241 NAVARRO NICOLAS ESM 1 M 4 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET18.15
5 00:33:54 996 DEBANNE JULIEN SEM 4 M 5 17.70
6 00:34:40 127 CABADET JEREMY SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.31
7 00:34:54 662 PISANO ENZO JUM 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.19
8 00:34:55 95 ALFANO THIERRY V1M 1 M 8 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME17.18
9 00:35:35 195 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 6 M 9 16.86
10 00:35:36 108 BARRE LUCAS ESM 2 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.85
11 00:35:49 162 DOUZIECH TOMMY JUM 2 M 11 CPLP PRIMAUBE16.75
12 00:36:14 226 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 2 M 12 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP-AC MIRAMAS16.56
13 00:36:23 690 SENEE AMBROISE JUM 3 M 13 16.49
14 00:36:33 225 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 7 M 14 L&D COORDINATION16.42
15 00:36:34 96 ALLARY BENJAMIN SEM 8 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.41
16 00:36:38 970 TEISSIER REMI SEM 9 M 16 AS BERRE16.38
17 00:36:48 673 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 10 M 17 16.30
18 00:36:52 208 KONATE LAHCEN V2M 1 M 18 16.27
19 00:37:00 418 RAYNEAU VINCENT ESM 3 M 19 PC16.22
20 00:37:05 945 VOSSART ALOES JUM 4 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX16.18
21 00:37:19 154 DEPOYANT CYRIL SEM 11 M 21 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
22 00:37:21 200 HERIN HUGO SEM 12 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
23 00:37:29 988 DANIEL SIMON SEM 13 M 23 9.90
24 00:37:36 1117 DIOP BENOIT V2M 2 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.96
25 00:37:41 666 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 3 M 25 TEAM MARATHONIEN15.92
26 00:37:43 887 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 14 M 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.91
27 00:37:44 1149 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 5 M 27 15.90
28 00:37:45 406 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 4 M 28 PC15.89
29 00:37:59 960 DIFFERT GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.80
30 00:38:03 659 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 4 M 29 O C C15.77
31 00:38:22 891 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 3 M 30 BANQUE POPULAIRE15.64
32 00:38:25 905 VINCENT MATHIAS CAM 1 M 31 TS315.62
33 00:38:45 594 GRAESSLIN GUILLAUME JUM 6 M 32 MPSI215.48
34 00:38:50 931 GHANDOURA ANYS SEM 15 M 33 15.45
35 00:38:55 412 LORTHOLARY ELIE JUM 7 M 34 PC15.42
36 00:38:55 948 CHARKI SALIMA SEF 2 F 2 15.42
37 00:39:03 897 GILLES VINCENT CAM 2 M 35 PS315.36
38 00:39:06 196 GREGORIADES YANNIS CAM 3 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.35
39 00:39:08 974 RODGERS PATRICK V1M 5 M 37 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.33
40 00:39:13 239 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 3 KMS15.30
41 00:39:15 102 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 6 M 38 AIL ROUSSET15.29
42 00:39:16 371 QUEMERAIS HUBERT JUM 8 M 39 LET215.28
43 00:39:18 352 ULRICH THOMAS JUM 9 M 40 ECO215.27
44 00:39:25 689 SEMICHON AGATHE SEF 3 F 4 CPA/TMRUNNERS/OM ATHLETISME15.22
45 00:39:33 1115 SILVENTE JOSEPH ESM 5 M 41 15.17
46 00:39:36 136 CHARPY BENOIT SEM 16 M 42 15.15
47 00:39:38 979 BLANCO DAVID V1M 7 M 43 15.14
48 00:39:48 343 DORNINI LORENZO JUM 10 M 44 ECO29.90
49 00:39:48 921 BAURY PASCAL V1M 8 M 45 LMA9.90
50 00:39:51 123 BOUSSET PATRICIA V1F 1 F 5 9.90
51 00:39:54 1101 BIAU SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 46 MAM9.90
52 00:39:54 984 BEDANI BELATTAR V1M 9 M 47 9.90
53 00:39:54 434 BOIRON LOUIS JUM 11 M 48 PSI9.90
54 00:40:05 909 MAYADE LIONEL SEM 18 M 49 LMA14.97
55 00:40:11 591 FRANCOIS-DIT-CHRISTOPHE MATHIAS JUM 12 M 50 MPSI214.93
56 00:40:11 934 MATHIEU SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 51 14.93
57 00:40:22 935 LOPERGOLO INGRID V1F 2 F 6 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE14.86
58 00:40:26 678 RUMMENS MATTHIEU ESM 6 M 52 14.84
59 00:40:35 983 TANNOT PASCAL V2M 4 M 53 14.78
60 00:40:42 211 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 20 M 54 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.74
61 00:40:44 1139 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 5 M 55 CAS AVIGNON14.73
62 00:40:45 508 LAMBALLE KILIANN JUM 13 M 56 ECO114.72
63 00:40:48 148 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 4 F 7 14.71
64 00:40:49 588 COQUELET SYLVAIN JUM 14 M 57 MPSI214.70
65 00:40:58 197 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 10 M 58 MTC/TEAM HERBALIFE 2414.65
66 00:40:58 967 GARCIA JONAS ESM 7 M 59 TRIATHL'AIX14.65
67 00:40:59 405 BOURTOUL JEAN-MARIE JUM 15 M 60 PC14.64
68 00:41:06 638 JOSQUIN ANTOINE JUM 16 M 61 PCSI14.60
69 00:41:06 650 PAUPY BRUNO JUM 17 M 62 PCSI14.60
70 00:41:08 247 PAUPY BENOIT ESM 8 M 63 TRI 1214.59
71 00:41:14 336 BALLU SIMON ESM 9 M 64 ECO214.55
72 00:41:22 998 LASSON ALEXANDRE ESM 10 M 65 14.50
73 00:41:24 487 ROGER THOMAS JUM 18 M 66 CPES14.49
74 00:41:25 419 REGNIER NICOLAS ESM 11 M 67 PC14.49
75 00:41:26 981 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 11 M 68 14.48
76 00:41:27 224 MANUSSET NICOLAS SEM 21 M 69 14.48
77 00:41:30 351 TIGNEL BENOIT JUM 19 M 70 ECO214.46
78 00:41:31 555 FOURNIER ANATOLE JUM 20 M 71 MPSI114.45
79 00:41:33 631 EYME KEVIN JUM 21 M 72 PCSI14.44
80 00:41:37 1113 GRIFFON YANN SEM 22 M 73 14.42
81 00:41:40 160 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 23 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.40
82 00:41:43 509 LE-BORGNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE JUM 22 M 75 ECO114.38
83 00:41:50 547 BURY VALENTIN JUM 23 M 76 MPSI114.34
84 00:41:52 356 BIOL LOUIS-CORENTIN JUM 24 M 77 LET214.33
85 00:41:53 423 SANIOL LUCAS JUM 25 M 78 PC14.33
86 00:41:56 932 AUBOU KEVIN SEM 24 M 79 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.31
87 00:42:00 993 MESSORI BERNARD V1M 12 M 80 ATSCAF13 STVICTORET14.29
88 00:42:04 587 COMMINS LOUIS-VIANNEY JUM 26 M 81 MPSI214.26
89 00:42:07 519 SERRETTA CLEMENT JUM 27 M 82 ECO114.25
90 00:42:09 173 FATICHI STEPHANE SEM 25 M 83 14.23
91 00:42:10 1128 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 26 M 84 14.23
92 00:42:10 966 BERGAS MARC V1M 13 M 85 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.23
93 00:42:13 407 BUTTIN VICTOR JUM 28 M 86 PC14.21
94 00:42:15 117 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 14 M 87 BSSA14.20
95 00:42:16 399 BARTH PAUL-HENRY ESM 12 M 88 PC14.20
96 00:42:17 992 THEVENET FLORENTIN JUM 29 M 89 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES14.19
97 00:42:23 1136 MOURET LAURENT SEM 27 M 90 14.16
98 00:42:29 354 ASSAL ERIK ESM 13 M 91 LET29.90
99 00:42:30 358 D'ELLOY-DE-BONNIGHEN PAUL-GABRIEL ESM 14 M 92 LET29.90
100 00:42:42 141 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 93 APM OM9.90
101 00:42:42 100 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 16 M 94 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90