Résultats

LA CANNETOISE - 12KM. Édition 2013.

12 Km
09/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
89 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:13 27 JEHEL CYRIL SEM 1 M 1 A.C.SALONAIS15.58
2 00:47:10 67 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 1 M 2 15.27
3 00:47:23 87 FLAMENT ANTOINE SEM 2 M 3 15.20
4 00:48:05 63 SPINOSA JEAN-MARC V1M 2 M 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE14.97
5 00:49:17 75 VANNESTE DAVID V1M 3 M 5 14.61
6 00:49:44 61 DELGARDE PHILIPPE SEM 3 M 6 14.48
7 00:49:47 36 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE V1M 4 M 7 14.46
8 00:49:48 79 RAZZOUKI MUSTAPHA SEM 4 M 8 14.46
9 00:49:54 52 JOURDAIN LUC V2M 1 M 9 CS BRIGNOLES14.43
10 00:51:32 55 GAILLET PATRICK V1M 5 M 10 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES13.97
11 00:51:34 13 DAMBREVILLE DIDIER SEM 5 M 11 13.96
12 00:52:46 57 HEREDIA MICHEL V1M 6 M 12 13.64
13 00:53:00 50 GRONIER ANTOINE SEM 6 M 13 13.58
14 00:53:08 48 VERCRUYSSEN DIRK V2M 2 M 14 13.55
15 00:54:19 34 LENFANT MICKAEL SEM 7 M 15 13.26
16 00:54:57 59 COULON ANDRE V2M 3 M 16 9.90
17 00:55:13 16 DIEU SEBASTIEN SEM 8 M 17 9.90
18 00:55:46 84 CARRARA FABRICE V1M 7 M 18 9.90
19 00:56:40 76 CROS PIERRE-EMMANUEL SEM 9 M 19 9.90
20 00:56:44 28 LANGLOIS LAURENT SEM 10 M 20 9.90
21 00:56:56 7 CAMUS CAROLINE SEF 1 F 1 9.90
22 00:57:20 65 RUIZ CLEMENT ESM 1 M 21 9.90
23 00:57:21 70 MAUNIER-VIORT MARJORIE V1F 1 F 2 9.90
24 00:57:57 91 ARMERO ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 22 9.90
25 00:58:28 89 TOUMI ABDALLAH V1M 8 M 23 9.90
26 00:59:25 37 MILLET STEPHANE V1M 9 M 24 9.90
27 00:59:49 29 LATUSZEWSKI DORIAN JUM 1 M 25 9.90
28 01:00:16 60 KUBIAK JEREMY SEM 12 M 26 9.90
29 01:00:31 90 PERFETTI NICOLAS ESM 2 M 27 9.90
30 01:00:35 26 ISSALYS CAROLE V1F 2 F 3 DUC DRAGUIGNAN9.90
31 01:00:53 1 ADIERY DIMPU SEM 13 M 28 9.90
32 01:01:39 72 CRIOUJ RAOUL V1M 10 M 29 9.90
33 01:01:43 51 OURY GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 30 9.90
34 01:01:43 73 LENFANT WILLY V3M 1 M 31 9.90
35 01:02:00 4 BERNARD EMMANUEL V2M 4 M 32 9.90
36 01:02:54 24 GUENARD LAURENCE V2F 1 F 4 COURIR ST TROPEZ9.90
37 01:03:39 6 CABASSE JOEL V2M 5 M 33 9.90
38 01:03:40 33 LEFEVRE BERNARD V3M 2 M 34 ASPTT NICE9.90
39 01:03:56 74 ATTARD MONIQUE V1F 3 F 5 9.90
40 01:04:04 2 BARDY STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 6 HYERES TRIATHLON9.90
41 01:04:07 56 GAILLET ORIANE CAF 1 F 7 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES9.90
42 01:04:34 86 MIGNEREY GREGORY SEM 15 M 35 9.90
43 01:05:03 58 HOLLE MICHAEL V1M 11 M 36 9.90
44 01:05:07 64 RUIZ XAVIER SEM 16 M 37 9.90
45 01:05:25 3 BECCARIA FLORENCE SEF 3 F 8 9.90
46 01:05:27 31 LEBRE PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 38 9.90
47 01:05:29 49 WILLAERT TONY V3M 3 M 39 9.90
48 01:05:29 82 GIORDAN AMANDINE SEF 4 F 9 9.90
49 01:05:42 88 AUPHAN DELPHINE SEF 5 F 10 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.90
50 01:06:24 66 DAVID ERIC SEM 17 M 40 9.90
51 01:06:24 71 BLANC NICOLAS SEM 18 M 41 9.90
52 01:07:13 47 VARO AYMERIC SEM 19 M 42 9.90
53 01:07:21 30 LE-GOFF CHRISTINE SEF 6 F 11 9.90
54 01:07:25 5 CABARE CELINE SEF 7 F 12 9.90
55 01:07:47 53 NOVIELLO MARIO V2M 7 M 43 9.90
56 01:08:00 21 ESPEJO DIDIER V1M 12 M 44 9.90
57 01:08:01 68 BOUFFANDEAU ISABELLE V2F 2 F 13 9.90
58 01:08:01 69 BOURDET JOEL V3M 4 M 45 9.90
59 01:09:21 22 FARIGOUL RENE V4M 1 M 46 9.90
60 01:09:43 78 MICHEL DAVID SEM 20 M 47 9.90
61 01:09:45 62 LE-GOFF SERGE V3M 5 M 48 9.90
62 01:09:52 77 SALMI ZOUMAIR SEM 21 M 49 9.90
63 01:10:09 19 DUSSART MATHIEU SEM 22 M 50 9.90
64 01:10:43 43 SONATORE YVES V1M 13 M 51 9.90
65 01:10:43 15 DI-SANTANTONIO FABIO ESM 3 M 52 9.90
66 01:10:52 10 CLAUZON EUGENIE SEF 8 F 14 9.90
67 01:11:06 85 PEYRON NATHALIE V1F 4 F 15 9.90
68 01:11:34 39 PELLETIER MARC V1M 14 M 53 CFF MARATHON9.90
69 01:12:12 12 DAHL ROSINE V3F 1 F 16 9.90
70 01:12:16 25 GUERRERO FABIENNE V2F 3 F 17 9.90
71 01:13:24 11 COQUEBLIN ADELINE SEF 9 F 18 9.90
72 01:14:32 81 PORQUET YVES V3M 6 M 54 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.90
73 01:15:56 32 LECLERCQ MARIE-LAURE V2F 4 F 19 9.90
74 01:16:31 20 DUTHOIT YANNICK SEM 23 M 55 9.90
75 01:17:31 35 LONGOUR JEAN-LUC V1M 15 M 56 9.90
76 01:17:31 14 DE-TROY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 8 M 57 9.90
77 01:17:32 44 SPINOSA RICHARD V1M 16 M 58 9.90
78 01:17:32 80 BENIGNI MICHEL V1M 17 M 59 HOSPITALIERS TOULON9.90
79 01:17:33 9 CAPPA DENISE V3M 7 M 60 9.90
80 01:17:59 41 PIGNOLET THIERRY V2M 9 M 61 9.90
81 01:18:22 23 GRANOVSKY CHRISTELLE SEF 10 F 20 9.90
82 01:18:23 92 GARCIA ERIC V1M 18 M 62 9.90
83 01:18:25 38 PAUL ANNIE V3F 2 F 21 UST COURIR ST TROPEZ9.90
84 01:18:56 45 TYLINSKI RICHARD V1F 5 F 22 9.90
85 01:19:17 18 DUSSART CARINE SEF 11 F 23 9.90
86 01:20:12 8 CANTON SYLVIE V1F 6 F 24 9.90
87 01:20:44 40 PIGNOLET DENISE V2F 5 F 25 9.90
88 01:27:12 83 COLOMBANI EDITH V2F 6 F 26 9.90
89 01:27:51 46 VANDERZANDEN PASCAL V1M 19 M 63 9.90