Résultats

La Ronde des Matous - 11KM. Édition 2013.

11 Km
06/07/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
169 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:42 760 MARTIN DAVID SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE9.90
2 00:40:00 789 REDO FRANCK V1M 1 M 2 CSPCG 1316.50
3 00:40:05 839 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 2 M 3 OCC16.47
4 00:40:17 871 PISANO ENZO JUM 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.38
5 00:40:20 863 FONTAINE JULIAN SEM 2 M 5 SALON TRIATHLON16.36
6 00:41:09 790 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 3 M 6 TOBESPORT9.90
7 00:41:13 748 IVARRA DIDIER V1M 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROV/CAP LUBERON9.90
8 00:41:23 788 REBUFA JACQUES SEM 4 M 8 SALONTRIATHLON15.95
9 00:41:31 829 MERCIER JULIEN SEM 5 M 9 15.90
10 00:42:18 834 MERAUX PIERRE V2M 1 M 10 ARLES ATHLE15.60
11 00:43:20 811 VRIGNEAUD NICOLAS SEM 6 M 11 15.23
12 00:43:31 874 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 4 M 12 15.17
13 00:43:58 806 TERZIAN GREGORY SEM 7 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
14 00:44:26 802 SOL JONATHAN SEM 8 M 14 14.85
15 00:44:26 770 MORETH THOMAS ESM 1 M 15 14.85
16 00:44:40 833 ARNIAUD FERNAND V2M 2 M 16 CAVAL PERTUIS14.78
17 00:44:56 798 SEBAA DJAMEL SEM 9 M 17 14.69
18 00:45:00 876 CULOT DOMINIQUE V2M 3 M 18 14.67
19 00:45:23 699 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 10 M 19 14.54
20 00:45:25 823 COLLOMB SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 20 14.53
21 00:45:32 732 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 12 M 21 14.49
22 00:45:45 774 PALA ARNAUD SEM 13 M 22 14.43
23 00:46:13 850 RUIZ ANTOINE V1M 5 M 23 14.28
24 00:46:25 810 VANIER YANNICK V1M 6 M 24 14.22
25 00:46:51 733 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 7 M 25 9.90
26 00:46:55 772 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 14 M 26 9.90
27 00:47:00 724 DUFOSSET KARINE V1F 1 F 1 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET9.90
28 00:47:03 782 POUPINE JEAN-MARC V1M 8 M 27 USC SEPTEMES9.90
29 00:47:42 815 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 15 M 28 13.84
30 00:47:46 700 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 9 M 29 13.82
31 00:47:53 878 MOURET LAURENT SEM 16 M 30 13.78
32 00:48:07 727 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 4 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.72
33 00:48:33 779 N:Anonyme 779 P:Anonyme 779 V2M 5 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.59
34 00:48:39 752 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 17 M 33 13.57
35 00:48:44 836 FANIA HERVE SEM 18 M 34 PENITENTS ENDURANCE13.54
36 00:48:45 759 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 6 M 35 CSPCG 1313.54
37 00:48:55 692 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 10 M 36 13.49
38 00:49:15 860 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 7 M 37 13.40
39 00:49:17 744 GUAVEIA OLIVIER SEM 19 M 38 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE13.39
40 00:49:41 877 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 11 M 39 OCC CABRIES13.28
41 00:49:41 838 DELOS GERARD V2M 8 M 40 13.28
42 00:49:51 327 GRIECO LIONEL V1M 12 M 41 13.24
43 00:49:55 749 JARRY THOMAS ESM 2 M 42 13.22
44 00:49:57 706 CAVALLO STEPHANE SEM 20 M 43 13.21
45 00:50:01 849 MADI CAMEL V2M 9 M 44 13.20
46 00:50:18 776 PAULAY GILBERT V3M 1 M 45 LA CIOTAT AP GAZON9.90
47 00:50:38 735 GALLIX-ARNAUD LAURENCE SEF 1 F 2 COURIR A MEYREUIL9.90
48 00:50:47 684 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 13 M 46 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
49 00:50:50 690 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 21 M 47 9.90
50 00:50:59 864 JOFFROY MICHEL V2M 10 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
51 00:51:03 773 PALA ANTOINE V2M 11 M 49 9.90
52 00:51:13 694 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 14 M 50 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
53 00:51:29 786 PUPIN THIERRY V1M 15 M 51 ATSCAF ST VICTORET9.90
54 00:51:31 707 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 52 TRIATHL'AIX9.90
55 00:51:59 768 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 16 M 53 9.90
56 00:52:05 742 GRANGIER ROMAIN SEM 23 M 54 9.90
57 00:52:09 718 CUIRANA JULIE SEF 2 F 3 9.90
58 00:52:12 805 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM SEM 24 M 55 9.90
59 00:52:13 741 GRANGIER JULIEN SEM 25 M 56 9.90
60 00:52:14 683 AMROUNE YAZID V1M 17 M 57 9.90
61 00:52:25 853 RIEU ERIC V1M 18 M 58 APM9.90
62 00:52:40 762 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V1M 19 M 59 9.90
63 00:53:09 720 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD V2M 12 M 60 TIR OLYMPIQUE MARTIGUES9.90
64 00:53:14 755 LE-BERT ALAIN V1M 20 M 61 9.90
65 00:53:16 865 POLI OLIVIER V1M 21 M 62 KANAJOG9.90
66 00:53:30 756 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 22 M 63 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE9.90
67 00:53:40 858 OBERTO GILLES V1M 23 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
68 00:53:47 831 THIEBAULT FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 65 9.90
69 00:53:59 852 BALDACCINI GILLES V1M 24 M 66 APM9.90
70 00:54:14 775 PASSOT AUDREY SEF 3 F 4 9.90
71 00:54:28 879 TORNATO JOEL V3M 2 M 67 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR9.90
72 00:54:29 721 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE V2M 13 M 68 ASM VIEUX PORT9.90
73 00:54:58 861 ALBERT LUC SEM 27 M 69 9.90
74 00:55:01 687 ATLANI DIDIER V1M 25 M 70 9.90
75 00:55:07 822 COLLOMB AURELIEN SEM 28 M 71 9.90
76 00:55:12 740 GONZALEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 72 C A BEAUCAIRE9.90
77 00:55:20 758 LUIS BRUNO V1M 27 M 73 LES AMIS DE BERNARD9.90
78 00:55:38 837 BIENEFELD ANTOINE ESM 3 M 74 9.90
79 00:55:47 717 CUFFIA GERARD V4M 1 M 75 FOULEE DE GREASQUE9.90
80 00:55:51 746 HESSE THOMAS SEM 29 M 76 PASTIS MARSEILLE FOOTING9.90
81 00:55:58 862 BONS JEAN-PIERRE V3M 3 M 77 AS BERRE9.90
82 00:56:08 708 CHAZEAU SERGE V2M 14 M 78 9.90
83 00:56:15 701 BONNET FLORENCE SEF 4 F 5 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
84 00:56:15 739 GODINEZ RAYMOND V2M 15 M 79 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.90
85 00:56:22 796 SALEN HERVE V1M 28 M 80 PHOX AIX9.90
86 00:56:23 709 CHEVALARD BRUNO V1M 29 M 81 9.90
87 00:56:25 723 DUCHET PIERRE-EMMANUEL V1M 30 M 82 9.90
88 00:56:55 681 ALIX TONY V1M 31 M 83 CSA BMPM9.90
89 00:57:33 781 POGGIONOVO MICHEL V2M 16 M 84 9.90
90 00:57:34 693 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE V3M 4 M 85 9.90
91 00:57:41 841 COLLOMB ANNE-LAURE SEF 5 F 6 9.90
92 00:57:45 827 RETY PIERRE V3M 5 M 86 9.90
93 00:57:49 854 BOYER CHRISTOPHE V1M 32 M 87 9.90
94 00:58:06 817 AVOT MICHEL V3M 6 M 88 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
95 00:58:17 685 ARNAUD NATHALIE V1F 2 F 7 SCO ST MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
96 00:58:24 866 CAMBE CLAUDE V1M 33 M 89 9.90
97 00:58:35 835 MASSERON AUBIN SEM 30 M 90 9.90
98 00:59:28 803 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL V2M 17 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
99 00:59:35 769 MONDEJAR.PERROTEY ISABELLE V2F 1 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
100 00:59:47 719 DELHOMME XAVIER V1M 34 M 92 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
101 00:59:49 857 GRUNINGER ROBERT V4M 2 M 93 CA SALON/FOULEE SALONNAISE9.90