Résultats

La foulée Ressource - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
12/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
245 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:00 1170 MARCILLAC JEROME V1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 17.14
2 00:35:47 1172 MARPEAU OLIVIER SEM 1 M 2 16.77
3 00:36:38 1129 GOULESQUE SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 3 DIPTA 16.38
4 00:37:14 1006 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 2 M 4 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
5 00:37:47 1264 DIOP JEAN-BENOIT V2M 1 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.88
6 00:38:37 1173 MARTINELLI LAURENT SEM 3 M 6 POMPIERS DE BERRE L ETANG 15.54
7 00:38:40 1124 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 3 M 7 15.52
8 00:39:00 1256 VASSEUR JEROME V1M 4 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.38
9 00:40:13 1033 BOURRET MATTHIEU SEM 4 M 9 TEAM HUNTER 14.92
10 00:40:28 1154 LEVERNE GERALD V1M 5 M 10 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 14.83
11 00:40:56 1176 MATHIEU CHRISTINE V1M 6 M 11 14.66
12 00:41:17 1229 ROZE RUDY SEM 5 M 12 14.53
13 00:41:22 1064 CHIAPPETTA MAGALIE V2F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.50
14 00:41:44 1028 BONNADIER FREDERIC V1M 7 M 13 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 14.38
15 00:42:15 1079 DEGOIX ROBIN ESM 1 M 14 14.20
16 00:42:16 1200 PAULINO MIGUEL ESM 2 M 15 14.20
17 00:42:37 1027 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 8 M 16 POMPIER VITROLLES 9.9
18 00:42:47 1012 BARNAUD CEDRIC SEM 6 M 17 TEAM HUNTER 9.9
19 00:43:01 1165 MALLAMACI GERALD V1M 9 M 18 13.95
20 00:43:21 1074 CRIADO ERIC V1M 10 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.84
21 00:43:51 1208 N:Anonyme 1208 P:Anonyme 1208 V2M 2 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.68
22 00:44:04 1139 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 7 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.62
23 00:44:20 1183 N:Anonyme 1183 P:Anonyme 1183 V1M 11 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
24 00:44:27 1239 SCHMIDT BENOIT V1M 12 M 23 CABRIES 13.50
25 00:44:29 1094 DUBOIS CHRISTIAN V1M 13 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.49
26 00:44:33 1194 NOBILI CHARLENE CAF 1 F 2 TRIATHL'AIX 13.47
27 00:44:43 1055 CASAROTTO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 14 M 25 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 13.42
28 00:44:47 1062 N:Anonyme 1062 P:Anonyme 1062 CAM 1 M 26 13.40
29 00:44:47 1065 CHIAPPETTA PIERRE V2M 3 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.40
30 00:45:03 1011 BARBOTIN BENOIT SEM 8 M 28 13.32
31 00:45:10 1110 FOURNIER FLORIAN SEM 9 M 29 13.28
32 00:45:17 1167 MANSON MARCEL V3M 1 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.25
33 00:45:23 1010 BARBERA CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 31 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 13.22
34 00:45:45 1017 BERNARD JAMES V1M 16 M 32 9.9
35 00:45:45 1219 REFIEUNA PETER SEM 10 M 33 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
36 00:45:47 1021 BLOISE QUENTIN SEM 11 M 34 9.9
37 00:46:10 1030 BOREL VIVIANE V3F 1 F 3 ACEP VALREAS 13.00
38 00:46:34 1101 ESTIENNE NICOLAS SEM 12 M 35 9.9
39 00:46:46 1195 NOBILI FABIEN JUM 1 M 36 9.9
40 00:46:59 1253 VADON NICOLAS SEM 13 M 37 GCS AXIUM RAMBOT 9.9
41 00:47:04 1246 STABLO ALAIN V1M 17 M 38 9.9
42 00:47:06 1199 PARLANTI VINCENT SEM 14 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
43 00:47:15 1080 DELAMARE LAURENT V1M 18 M 40 FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER 9.9
44 00:47:24 1066 CHOI JOOWON ESM 3 M 41 9.9
45 00:47:27 1259 VOCHELET FRANCOIS V1M 19 M 42 GCS AXIUM RAMBOT 9.9
46 00:47:29 1052 CANNARELLA JOHAN CAM 2 M 43 MARTIN BROWER 9.9
47 00:47:34 1180 MERIGOUX VINCENT SEM 15 M 44 SUPERSONIC IMAGINE 9.9
48 00:47:34 1113 GAKOVIC STEPHANE V1M 20 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
49 00:47:37 1058 CAUCINO KARINE V1F 1 F 4 9.9
50 00:47:39 1223 RICH ALAIN V1M 21 M 46 9.9
51 00:47:40 1225 RICHARD GERALDINE SEF 1 F 5 9.9
52 00:47:47 1153 LEPATRE FABRICE V1M 22 M 47 DIPTA 9.9
53 00:48:00 1160 MAGNAN SYLVAIN V1M 23 M 48 DIPTA 9.9
54 00:48:03 1155 LEVERNE JOCELYNE V1F 2 F 6 STP 9.9
55 00:48:14 1069 COLLADO HERVE V1M 24 M 49 9.9
56 00:48:17 1250 THEVENY STEPHANE SEM 16 M 50 9.9
57 00:48:21 1255 VAN-WAEYENBERGHE ANTOINE V3M 2 M 51 KM 42-195 MARSEILLE 9.9
58 00:48:21 1076 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 3 F 7 OCC 9.9
59 00:48:24 1047 CALATAYUT OLIVIER V1M 25 M 52 9.9
60 00:48:30 1054 CARUCHET THIBAULT SEM 17 M 53 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
61 00:48:45 1007 AUBERTIN FRANCOIS V1M 26 M 54 TCN 9.9
62 00:48:58 1039 BOUVET PHILIPPE V1M 27 M 55 9.9
63 00:49:14 1060 CECILIA NORBERT SEM 18 M 56 ASSOCIATION RESSOURCE 9.9
64 00:49:23 1158 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 19 M 57 9.9
65 00:49:29 1137 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 20 M 58 MAIRIE DAIX 9.9
66 00:49:34 1067 CLEMENT NICOLAS SEM 21 M 59 SUPERSONIC IMAGINE 9.9
67 00:49:35 1258 VIOU DOMINIQUE V2F 2 F 8 MACADAM BASKETS-CE CMA CGM 9.9
68 00:49:39 1063 CHEVALLIER CECILE V1F 4 F 9 MACADAM BASKETS-CE CMA CGM 9.9
69 00:49:43 1044 BUONO THIERRY V1M 28 M 60 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
70 00:49:43 1089 DIDIOT DAVID SEM 22 M 61 GCS AXIUM RAMBOT 9.9
71 00:50:03 261 MOTTIN PHILIPPE V1M 29 M 62 DIPTA 9.9
72 00:50:09 1144 KESSEDJIAN ANNE-SOPHIE V1F 5 F 10 9.9
73 00:50:19 1077 DARNIS YANNICK V1M 30 M 63 9.9
74 00:50:27 1218 RAILLE VERONIQUE V2F 3 F 11 9.9
75 00:50:32 1121 GERAUD LOIC SEM 23 M 64 SUPERSONIC IMAGINE 9.9
76 00:51:00 1260 VUYLSTEKER DIANE SEF 2 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
77 00:51:01 1226 ROBERT FRANCOISE V3F 2 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:51:08 1014 BEN-AMMAR MOUNIR V1M 31 M 65 9.9
79 00:51:12 1088 DIAZ OLIVIER SEM 24 M 66 9.9
80 00:51:12 1091 DORE LAURENCE V1F 6 F 14 9.9
81 00:51:22 1135 GUY MARIE-PIERRE SEF 3 F 15 9.9
82 00:51:25 1038 BOUVET CLAUDINE V1F 7 F 16 9.9
83 00:51:25 1149 LAMAURY PASCAL V2M 4 M 67 9.9
84 00:51:26 1078 DECEUNINCK STEVE ESM 4 M 68 9.9
85 00:51:32 1209 PONTAL ANTHONY SEM 25 M 69 9.9
86 00:51:50 1143 KADJI MATHIEU SEM 26 M 70 GCS AXIUM RAMBOT 9.9
87 00:51:51 1059 CECILIA GILLES V2M 5 M 71 9.9
88 00:51:51 1013 BAUMONT OLIVIER V1M 32 M 72 9.9
89 00:52:01 1140 ITKIN DAVID V2M 6 M 73 9.9
90 00:52:03 1207 PIAU JONATHAN SEM 27 M 74 9.9
91 00:52:11 1190 MURGALE ARNAUD SEM 28 M 75 EGIS EAU 9.9
92 00:52:12 1056 CASAZZA STEPHANE V1M 33 M 76 POMPIER DE BERRE 9.9
93 00:52:14 1126 GOSMAIN ANNE V1F 8 F 17 OCC 9.9
94 00:52:44 1156 LOPES PATRICK SEM 29 M 77 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
95 00:53:02 1068 CLERGEAN MARIE-ROSE SEF 4 F 18 GCS AXIUM RAMBOT 9.9
96 00:53:07 1108 FERRATO RICHARD SEM 30 M 78 9.9
97 00:53:11 1032 BOUREL DOMINIQUE SEM 31 M 79 9.9
98 00:53:13 1214 POURCHELLE FLORENCE V1F 9 F 19 LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 9.9
99 00:53:15 1216 RACHID AGNES V1F 10 F 20 9.9
100 00:53:17 1022 BOANICHE JULIEN ESM 5 M 80 9.9