Résultats

La foulée Ressource - 5 KM. Édition 2013.

5 Km
12/10/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
354 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:37 236 MALERBE-DERAM GABRIEL CAM 1 M 1 TRIATHL AIX 9.9
2 00:17:43 376 KAMIL NORDINE SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.93
3 00:19:40 57 CANZANO MARC V1M 1 M 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.25
4 00:20:24 381 TERAGNOLI BRUNO V1M 2 M 4 VTT AUBAGNE GARLABAN 14.71
5 00:20:28 155 GAUBERT MARC V1M 3 M 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.66
6 00:20:39 36 BONTE NICOLAS SEM 2 M 6 14.53
7 00:20:41 7 ARQUIER BRUNO V2M 1 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.50
8 00:20:48 296 PERRENNOU MATHIEU V1M 4 M 8 14.42
9 00:20:49 113 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V1M 5 M 9 14.41
10 00:21:20 189 KADRI ENZO CAM 2 M 10 TRIATH'LAIX 9.9
11 00:21:29 118 DUQESNE JULIETTE MIF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 13.96
12 00:21:55 119 DUQUESNE STEPHANE V2M 2 M 11 13.69
13 00:22:00 248 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 KMS 13.64
14 00:22:04 280 OBERTO GILLES V1M 6 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.60
15 00:22:23 294 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 1 F 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 13.40
16 00:22:29 56 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE V1M 7 M 13 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.34
17 00:22:34 8 ARQUIER CAROLE V1F 2 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.29
18 00:22:50 197 KOPF ALAIN V2M 3 M 14 13.14
19 00:23:16 306 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 3 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
20 00:23:27 116 DUFRAIGNE YANN V1M 8 M 15 9.9
21 00:23:29 123 DUVAL MARGOT CAF 1 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
22 00:23:32 32 BOISSY JEAN-STEPHANE SEM 3 M 16 9.9
23 00:23:43 359 VENTURINI PAULINE SEF 2 F 7 9.9
24 00:23:43 136 FAURE RENE V3M 1 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
25 00:23:55 160 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 3 F 8 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
26 00:24:06 311 REVALOR BERNARD V1M 9 M 18 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
27 00:24:14 42 BOUSSINET ROMUALD SEM 4 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
28 00:24:28 194 CHABAUD OLIVIER JUM 1 M 20 9.9
29 00:24:39 343 TEISSIER ANDRE V3M 2 M 21 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
30 00:24:40 152 GARDES ERIC SEM 5 M 22 9.9
31 00:24:56 268 NATCHOO SERGE V2M 4 M 23 CE CARREFOUR 9.9
32 00:24:58 276 JUCKER CHRISTOPHER SEM 6 M 24 9.9
33 00:25:12 51 CAILLAT FRANCOIS JUM 2 M 25 9.9
34 00:25:17 122 DUVAL FLORENCE V1F 4 F 9 9.9
35 00:25:20 13 MANSON SYLVAIN SEM 7 M 26 9.9
36 00:25:21 256 MIREK-ROUGEAUX FLORENCE V1F 5 F 10 CLES GARDANNE 9.9
37 00:25:45 234 MALERBE CAMILLE MIM 1 M 27 9.9
38 00:25:47 315 RITZ NICOLE V2F 1 F 11 9.9
39 00:25:49 233 MALERBE ARNAUD V1M 10 M 28 9.9
40 00:26:12 131 FABRE CONSTANCE MIF 2 F 12 LES COUSINS D'AUDE 9.9
41 00:26:13 132 FABRE GILLES V1M 11 M 29 LES COUSINS D'AUDE 9.9
42 00:26:26 52 CAILLAT PAUL CAM 3 M 30 9.9
43 00:26:39 267 MOUYSSET PHILIPPE MIM 2 M 31 9.9
44 00:26:47 250 MAYRAN DAVID V1M 12 M 32 9.9
45 00:26:47 88 COSTAMAGNA CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 33 9.9
46 00:26:50 135 FARINET CAMILLE SEF 4 F 13 POLYCLINIQUE RAMBOT 9.9
47 00:26:53 251 MAZEL ROMAIN SEM 9 M 34 9.9
48 00:26:57 293 PASTRNAKOVA MONIKA SEF 5 F 14 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
49 00:27:00 1235 SAMBARINO BENJAMIN SEM 10 M 35 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
50 00:27:09 137 FERRANDEZ CELINE SEF 6 F 15 9.9
51 00:27:14 61 CARDE CELINE SEF 7 F 16 INOVITALE 9.9
52 00:27:44 372 ZEGGANE EVELYNE V1F 6 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
53 00:27:45 27 BERMEJO KEVIN-TOM CAM 4 M 36 9.9
54 00:27:47 333 SCAMARDI ROGER V4M 1 M 37 TRIATHLON AUBAGNE 9.9
55 00:27:50 301 PICCOLOMO AURELIE SEF 8 F 18 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
56 00:27:51 278 NICOLAS ADELINE SEF 9 F 19 POLYCLINIQUE RAMBOT 9.9
57 00:27:52 31 BLANC COLLINE MIF 3 F 20 9.9
58 00:27:56 115 DUBEZIN SOPHIE SEF 10 F 21 9.9
59 00:28:01 295 PELLET MIREILLE V1F 7 F 22 9.9
60 00:28:02 89 FREMONT NATHALIE V1F 8 F 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:28:02 210 LASSALE CAPUCINE MIF 4 F 24 LADIES CIRCLE MARSEILLE 9.9
62 00:28:10 55 CAMUS CAROL V1F 9 F 25 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
63 00:28:20 258 MONTEIL HELENE V2F 2 F 26 9.9
64 00:28:26 1254 VALLEE KEVIN SEM 11 M 38 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
65 00:28:28 200 KRASNOPOLSKI ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 39 9.9
66 00:28:28 108 DELUIS PATRICK V1M 13 M 40 9.9
67 00:28:29 154 GASQUERES WILLIAM MIM 3 M 41 9.9
68 00:28:31 161 GIULIANI OLIVIER V2M 5 M 42 9.9
69 00:28:38 46 BREST CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 43 CSPCG 13 9.9
70 00:28:40 3 AMATE SEVERINE SEF 11 F 27 9.9
71 00:28:41 170 GUIRAND CHRISTINE V2F 3 F 28 9.9
72 00:28:44 244 MASSON ALEXANDRE MIM 4 M 44 DIPTA 9.9
73 00:28:50 175 HEY FRANCES V1F 10 F 29 9.9
74 00:28:53 314 RIPPEY ROSE SEF 12 F 30 9.9
75 00:29:16 363 VIERJON CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 45 9.9
76 00:29:18 176 HEY GAV V1M 15 M 46 9.9
77 00:29:34 18 BATAILLE NICOLAS V1M 16 M 47 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
78 00:29:37 312 REVERSE ANAIS SEF 13 F 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
79 00:30:02 347 THIESER STEFANIE SEF 14 F 32 9.9
80 00:30:05 1161 MAHEUX ERIC V2M 6 M 48 9.9
81 00:30:14 304 PRABEL VERONIQUE SEF 15 F 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
82 00:30:16 226 LION JOSIANE V3F 1 F 34 KANAJOG 9.9
83 00:30:17 1023 BOINARD MYRIAM-ANNE-LISE V1F 11 F 35 ALLURE LIBRE 9.9
84 00:30:19 39 BOUISSET VANESSA SEF 16 F 36 9.9
85 00:30:20 214 LEBLAND CECILE V1F 12 F 37 9.9
86 00:30:20 201 KRASNOPOLSKI VANESSA SEF 17 F 38 9.9
87 00:30:26 1174 MARY ALAIN V1M 17 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
88 00:30:36 30 BESSONNAUD SARAH V1F 13 F 39 9.9
89 00:30:52 320 ROSATI PAULETTE V2F 4 F 40 9.9
90 00:30:55 289 PAPPATICO MARIE-FRANCOISE V2F 5 F 41 9.9
91 00:30:56 326 SALLUSTRO LEO MIM 5 M 50 9.9
92 00:31:02 139 FIHEY ISABELLE SEF 18 F 42 JOB CITY 9.9
93 00:31:05 185 N:Anonyme 185 P:Anonyme 185 SEF 19 F 43 JOB CITY 9.9
94 00:31:13 66 CATANI GUY V3M 3 M 51 9.9
95 00:31:14 67 CATANI MARTINE V3F 2 F 44 9.9
96 00:31:17 159 GHIBAUDO MYRIAM SEF 20 F 45 JOB CITY 9.9
97 00:31:22 190 KADRI LEO V2M 7 M 52 9.9
98 00:31:22 369 WATREMEZ BENEDICTE V1F 14 F 46 QUINCAILLERIE AIXOISE 9.9
99 00:31:23 84 CORNELOUP ANGELIQUE SEF 21 F 47 JOB CITY 9.9
100 00:31:35 58 CAPIOT MELISSA ESF 1 F 48 9.9